(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CARIACICA SUB 20/2019

Advertências Sub 20/2019

CLUBES

ATLETAS ADVERTIDOS E OU EXPULSOS

SF

FN

AA SANTANA

CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGES PEREIRA

A

 

V

S

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

ERICK GUSMÃO GONÇALVES

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

GUSTAVO RENATO CORREA SANTOS OLIVEIRA

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

ISRAEL DE SOUZA MATTOS

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

PEDRO GUSTAVO MONTEIRO MARX

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

RHUAN ANDRADE DE SOUZA

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

WALACE PEREIRA GOMES FILHO

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

ANDRE BARBOZA MENELLI LEMOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

DEIVID LEALA TAVARES

 

 

AA

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

EDGARD BRUNO SANTOS FARIAS

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

GUIKLHERME DOS SANTOS SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

GUILHERME MARTINS DE PAULA

AA

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

GUSTAVO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

IGOR ARAUJO AMARO

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

YAN CARLOS MERLO

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC BRASIL

CARLOS HENRIQUE BROEDEL BARCELOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC BRASIL

CLEMILSON DOS SANTOS FILHO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC BRASIL

IGOR RAYNER DE SOUZA BRANDÃO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC BRASIL

MATHEUS CHAGAS RAMOS

V

S

 

A

V

F

S

 

 

 

 

EC BRASIL

MATHEUS REIS DA VITORIA

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC BRASIL

PAULO VICTOR SANTOS SCHULTZ

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC BRASIL

VICTOR DOS SANTOS BROEDEL

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GA ESTRELINHA

BRAYAN BULHÕES PEREIRA

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GA ESTRELINHA

GABRIEL SOUZA NASCIMENTO

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GA ESTRELINHA

JULIO CESAR MARQUES DOS SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GA ESTRELINHA

MAYCON AUGUSTO LIMA DOS SANTOS

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GA ESTRELINHA

RICKSON BRUNO CANDIDO DA SILVA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GA ESTRELINHA

WALIFY ALVES FERNANDES

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICONHA FC

DOUGLAS EIRIZ RODRIGUES

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICONHA FC

FABIO COSTA AQUINO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICONHA FC

GUILHEMR VOLPONI FRANCISCO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICONHA FC

ISRAEL DA SILVA (TÉCNICO)

V

F

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICONHA FC

RODRIGO L DA SILVA (AUX. TÉCNICO)

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICONHA FC

TALISSON DAS NEVES ARANHA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAUTICO EC

GABRIEL LIMA BITTENCOURT

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAUTICO EC

GEISON RESENDE FREIRE DA SILVA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAUTICO EC

GEYVISON PEREIRA DA SILVA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAUTICO EC

IAGO LUCAS PERONI

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAUTICO EC

ISRAEL VALERIO DA COSTA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAUTICO EC

LUAN SANTOS MEIRA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAUTICO EC

MATHEUS LINCOLN RAMOS SAMORA

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

ALVARO GUERINI ALVES

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

FELIPE AUGUSTO DE ASSIS MUNIZ

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

GUILHERME BARBATTO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

IAN ICARO SOUZA FERREIRA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

MAXSANDRO KISTE SILVA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

MAYCON HENRIQUE SANTOS SOARES

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

NATAN MARTINS CARDOZO

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

PAULO ROBERTO PATROCINIO JUNIOR

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

ROMULO ROSA BRASIL

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

SAULO LINHARES LOPES

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

BRENO VIEIRA CEZATTI

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

ELIDIANO PAZ MARTINS

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

FARLEY PORTO LOPES

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

GUILHERME ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

GUILHERME BARBATTO

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

IZAQUE DA SILVA CUNHA

A

 

 

A

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

JACKSON SARMENTO TEIXEIRA

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

KELIO BOHRER GOMES

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

MARCOS VINICIUS

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

MATEUS MORES DE FREITAS

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

MAYCON HENRIQUE SANTOS SOARES

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

POWER DENTE FC

WELLERSON CONTES NICOLAU

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTA CRUZ FC

AUGUSTO GUERINI HACKBART

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTA CRUZ FC

BRENNO DA VITORIA SOUZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTA CRUZ FC

DIEGO PEREIRA DA SILVA

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTA CRUZ FC

KLEYTON RODRIGUES AMARAL

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTA CRUZ FC

LUCAS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTA CRUZ FC

MATHEUS ALECSANDRO MORAES DOS SANTOS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTA CRUZ FC

MATHEUS LOMEU DE SOUZA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTA CRUZ FC

RAFAEL MEIRA DA SILVA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTA CRUZ FC

VAGNER PEIXOTO DOS SANTOS

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANTA CRUZ FC

WEULLER RODRIGUES AMARAL

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLUBES FILIADOS

Esporte Clube São Jorge
Milan Futebol Clube
Olaria Esporte Clube

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!