(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CARIACICA SUB 20/2019

Advertências Sub 20 ⇑ DESTACAR

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

SF

SF

FN

CARLOS HENRIQUE BROEDEL BARCELOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLEMILSON DOS SANTOS FILHO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DANIEL LEITE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

IGOR RAYNER DE SOUZA BRANDÃO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

MATHEUS CHAGAS RAMOS

V

S

 

A

V

F

S

S

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS CORONA DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

MATHEUS REIS DA VITORIA

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

S

 

PAULO VICTOR SANTOS SCHULTZ

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VICTOR DOS SANTOS BROEDEL

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ICONHA FUTEBOL CLUBE

SF

SF

FN

CHARLES SECCHIN FIORIN GAIGHER

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOUGLAS EIRIZ RODRIGUES

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EMERSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

FABIO COSTA AQUINO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHEMR VOLPONI FRANCISCO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUSTAVO MACEDO BATALHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

LUCAS CABRAL DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ISRAEL DA SILVA (TÉCNICO)

V

F

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO PEDRO CAROBIN DO NASCIMENTO

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NAUN DO LAGO DE LIMA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RODRIGO L DA SILVA (AUX. TÉCNICO)

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROGER JOSE PAES

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TALISSON DAS NEVES ARANHA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITOR MARTINS CAPRINI

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

WELINTON JUNIOR SANTOS SANTANA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

SF

SF

FN

FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

GABRIEL BINDA GOMES

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL LIMA BITTENCOURT

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

S

 

GEISSON RESENDE FREIRE DA SILVA

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

IAGO LUCAS PERONI

 

 

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

ISRAEL VALERIO DA COSTA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JEFERSON MOUTA FALCÃO

 

 

 

 

 

A

V

S

 

A

 

 

LUAN SANTOS MEIRA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS DIAS CHAGAS

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUIZ HENRIQUE COELHO DO NASCIMENTO

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS LINCOLN RAMOS SAMORA

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

S

 

ROBSON LOUREIRO D EJESUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

SF

SF

FN

ALVARO GUERINI ALVES

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARTHUR DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FELIPE AUGUSTO DE ASSIS MUNIZ

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

GUILHERME BARBATTO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IAN ICARO SOUZA FERREIRA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCIO DE JESUS BISPO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAXSANDRO KISTE SILVA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYCON HENRIQUE SANTOS SOARES

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NATAN MARTINS CARDOZO

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO ROBERTO PATROCINIO JUNIOR

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMULO ROSA BRASIL

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

SAULO LINHARES LOPES

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Artilheiros Sub 20 - 01 ⇑ DESTACAR

GOLS

ATLETAS GOLEADORES

CLUBES

10

ROMULO ROSA BRASIL

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

7

CHARLES SECCHIN FIORIN GAIGHER

ICONHA FUTEBOL CLUBE

5

LUIZ GUILHERME DOS SNTOS COELHO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

5

MIQUÉIAS VALERIO

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

5

PAULO VICTOR SANTOS SCHULTZ

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

4

DOUGLAS EIRIZ RODRIGUES

ICONHA FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

GEISON RESENDE FREIRE DA SILVA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

4

MATEUS BISPO DOS SANTOS

SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

MAYCON AUGUSTO LIMA DOS SANTOS

GREMIO ATLETICO ESTRELINHA

4

PEDRO AUGUSTO MONTEIRO MARX

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTAN

3

BRENO VIEIRA CEZATTI

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

RHUAN ANDRADE DE SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTAN

2

BRENNO DA VITORIA SOUZA

SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

CARLOS HENRIQUE BROEDEL BARCELOS

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

2

DANIEL DOS SANTOS GARCIANO

ICONHA FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

GUILHERME DOS SANTOS SANTOS

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

JHONATA GUILHERME RUUZ DOS SANTOS

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

2

MATHEUS ALECSANDRO MORAES DOS SANTOS

SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

WEVERTON MARQUES ROBERTO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

BRUNO DE MENEZES VIEIRA

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTAN

1

DANIEL LEITE SANTOS NASCIMENTO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

ELIDIANO PAZ MARTINS

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ELIMAR MIRANDA LOPES

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

ERIK ROCHA SCHIAVO

ICONHA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

GABRIEL BINDA GOMES

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

GABRIEL FARIA BRANDÃO

GREMIO ATLETICO ESTRELINHA

1

GUILHERME BARBATTO

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

IAGO LUCAS PERONI

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

ICARO SOUZA GOMES

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

IGOR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

IGOR RAYNER DE SOUZA BRANDÃO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

JEFERSON MOITA FALCÃO

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

KARLOS DANIEL NOBRE DE OLIVEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTAN

1

KLEYTON ALEXANDRE DE DEUS OLIVEIRA

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LUAN SANTOS MEIRA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

LUCAS DIAS CHAGAS

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

LUCAS PEREIRA MAGESKI

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LUIS FILIPE DO NASCIMENTO DE JESUS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTAN

1

MARCELO EUZEBIO FARIAS JUNIOR

GREMIO ATLETICO ESTRELINHA

1

MATHEUS ALVES VIDAL CASTELO

SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MATHEUS LINCOLN RAMOS SAMORA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

MATHEUS VINICIUS GOMES PINTO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

MAYCON DOUGLAS BONFIM

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

NEEMIAS DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

PABLO BARCELOS GONÇALVES

SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

PEDRO LUCAS VIEIRA COSTA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTAN

1

RAPHAEL VALIAT JUNIOR

ICONHA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

RAYONI TRAVEZANI MARCONSINI

ICONHA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ROBSON LOUREIRO DE JESUS

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

ROGER JOSE PAES

ICONHA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

RYAN RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA

SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

SAULO LINHARES LOPES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

SAVIO VIEIRA PINTO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

VAGNER PEIXOTO DOS SANTOS

SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

VICTOR DOS SANTOS BROEDEL

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

WEULLER RODIGUES AMARAL

SANTA CRUZ FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

YAN CARLOS MERLO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

YURI HENRIQUE DE SOUZA VITORINO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

 

Atletas inscritos 2019 ⇑ DESTACAR

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

REGISTRO

DOCUM

NASC

CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PEREIRA

A-01317

3086597/RG

08.07.2000

ADRIEL DOS SANTOS COELHO

A-04430

4163219/RG

25.04.2005

BRENO SILVA TRANCHITELA

A-04310

4235232/RG

22.05.2003

EBERT GUSMÃO GONÇALVES

A-00637

3702600/RG

25.07.2001

ERICK GUSMÃO GONÇALVES

A-00632

3702613/RG

25.07.2001

ERICK JOSE GUIZÃ DA ENCARNAÇÃO

A-04308

4054780/RG

29.12.2001

GUSTAVO RENATO CORREASANTOS OLIVEIRA

A-00669

3882520/RG

04.05.2001

GUSTAVO VINICIUS DA SILVA BENFICA

A-01311

3778637/RG

03.08.1999

ISRAEL DE SOUZA MATTOS

A-00698

3818729/RG

24.04.2001

JABSON SANTOS SILVA

A-01553

3781718/RG

12.03.1999

JHON ERIK NUNES BORGES

A-04307

4215974/RG

30.03.2001

JULIO CESAR SUAVE BARRETO

A-00671

4230069/RG

06.04.2003

KAIO FONSECA TEIXEIRA

A-00641

3922397/RG

22.09.2003

KARLOS DANIEL NOBRE DE OLIVEIRA

A-04424

4146398/RG

20.12.2002

LUCAS BEZERRA DOS SANTOS

A-04309

4152222/RG

23.04.2002

LUIS FILIPE DO NASCIMENTO DE JESUS

A-00673

4191443/RG

03.03.2004

MATEUS DA CONCEIÇÃO COUTO

A-01287

4191980/RG

11.01.1999

MATEUS RIBEIRO

A-04329

3603021/RG

26.12.1999

PEDRO AUGUSTO MONTEIRO MARX

A-01326

1835316/RG

29.02.2000

PEDRO LUCAS VIEIRA COSTA

A-01113

4086092/RG

01.05.2001

RHUAN ANDRADE DE SOUZA

A-09792

3886415/RG

02.02.2000

THYAGO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO

A-04306

3588146/RG

18.10.2002

TIAGO DE SOUZA SAAR

A-01664

3998361/RG

18.01.2001

WALACE PEREIRA GOMES FILHO

A-00697

3898711/RG

12.09.2000

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

 

 

 

ABNER PEREIRA BRITO DA SILVA

A-01134

3614698/RG

14.06.2000

ADALBERTO NASCIMENTO DE ALVARENGA

A-04256

3617483/RG

04.02.1999

ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA

A-04420

4034625/RG

10.05.1999

ANDRE BARBOZA MENELLI LEMOS

A-01578

3523821/RG

28.04.2001

ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA PAULINO

A04333

20160923RG

16.07.2000

BRIAN RIBEIRO ARANTE

A-01786

3875024/RG

26.11.1999

CAIO LEONIDIO MENDONÇA

A-01276

3847050/RG

16.08.2000

DEIVID LEALA TAVARES

A-04255

3973348/RG

22.09.2000

EDGARD BRUNO SANTOS FARIAS

A-01121

3452055/RG

10.08.1999

FAGNER GONÇALVES DA ROCHA

A-01800

3870424/RG

21.07.2000

GUILHERME DOS SANTOS SANTOS

A-01056

3370010/RG

22.09.1999

GUILHERME MARTNS DE PAULA

A-01330

3595949/RG

29.02.2000

GUSTAVO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS

A-01617

3627851/RG

05.07.2000

IGOR ARAUJO AMARO

A-00693

3239034/RG

29.02.2000

IGOR HENRIQUE GOMES DE SIQUEIRA

A-00912

3938611/RG

06.05.2000

JULIANDERSON MELO DA SILVA

A-01058

3845323/RG

14.12.2000

LEON ALEXSANDER SOUZA ANDRADE XAVIER

A-04419

3340944/RG

17.07.1999

LUCAS PEREIRA MAGESKI

A-01331

3515439/RG

16.03.2000

LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA GOMES

A-04241

3700345/RG

23.02.2000

RIQUELME SIQUEIRA TOLEDO

A-01033

3669484/RG

16.09.2000

SANUEL DE SOUZA MOURA

A-04240

3867013/RG

11.06.1999

THIAGO RODRIGUES SANTOS

A-01149

4034658/RG

08.06.1999

WALDEMAR RODRIGO SOLEDADE NIELSON

A-04340

3630707/RG

30.01.1999

YAN CARLOS MERLO

A-01109

3611255/RG

14.05.2001

YURI HENRIQUE DE SOUZA VITORINO

A-01018

3989044/RG

31.05.1999

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

 

 

 

ANDRE LUCAS DOS SANTOS PINTO

A-00955

3549886/RG

29.05.1999

CARLOS HENRIQUE BROEDEL BARCELOS

A-01081

4018136/RG

24.07.2000

CLEMILSON DOS SANTOS FILHO

A-10067

3824156/RG

13.05.2000

DANIEL LEITE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO

A-00307

3753688/RG

23.01.1999

ELIMAR MIRANDA LOPES

A-04269

3848842/RG

07.01.1999

HELLIAN RAMOS FERREIRA

A-01055

3669426/RG

15.11.1999

HENRIQUE LOPES DA SILVA

A-01031

3844060/RG

22.05.2000

IGOR RAYNER DE SOUZA BRANDÃO

A-00448

3679391/RG

15.09.2000

JHONATAN PATRICIO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES

A-00644

3609558/RG

20.10.1999

JOHN WESLEY BALDAN DA CRUS

A-00754

3147944/RG

08.04.2000

LUCAS OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES

A-04270

4093793/RG

12.04.2000

LUIZ FELIPE AMORIM CORA

A-01493

4328704/RG

16.04.2000

LUIZ GUILHERME DOS SNTOS COELHO

A-00547

3720436/RG

20.02.2001

LUKAS NASCIMENTO VITORIA

A-00674

4014691/RG

23.01.2000

MAICON DA SILVA LYRA

A-00616

3849538/RG

27.06.1999

MATHEUS CHAGAS RAMOS

A-00702

3776532/RG

07.01.1999

MATHEUS CORONA DOS SANTOS

A-04436

3845970/RG

24.10.2000

MATHEUS REIS DA VITORIA

A-01102

3961712/RG

18.09.2000

MATHEUS VINICIUS GOMES PINTO

A-00512

3489442/RG

22.03.2000

PAULO VICTOR SANTOS SCHULTZ

A-00475

3710033/RG

06.10.1999

PEDRO HENRIQUE BARBOSA TITOL

A-09937

3704095/RG

20.12.1999

PEDRO HENRIQUE FIDELIS DE SOUZA

A-01027

3869450/RG

25.10.2000

SAVIO VEIRA PINTO

A-01114

3821738/RG

15.03.1999

VICTOR DOS SANTOS BROEDEL

A-01044

3607383/RG

14.06.2000

VINYCIUS BARBOSA LARANJA DOS SANTOS

A-00703

3732545/RG

10.10.1999

WEVERTON MARQUES ROBERTO

A-04216

3948424/RG

04.09.2000

YURI FERREIRA SALES

A-04215

3020198/RG

18.03.1999

GREMIO ATLETICO ESTRELINHA

 

 

 

ALENILDO DOS SANTOS RAMOS JUNIOR

A-00501

4314169/RG

27.07.2000

ANDRE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

A-04290

3849964/RG

20.08.2001

BRAYAN BULHÕES PEREIRA                  

A-04189

3735192/RG

05.02.2001

BRENO LINHARES BATISTA

A-00691

4042229/RG

15.06.2001

CARLOS FERNANDO DO ROSARIO DOS SANTOS

A-04303

3725333/RG

05.03.2000

DAVI ROCHA GARCIA

A-00372

3895768/RG

27.12.2001

DAYAB VICTOR SALLES CASTELLO

A-04304

3844720/RG

28.09.2001

DAYAN VICTOR SALLES CASTELLO

A-04304

3884720/RG

28.09.2001

FABRICIO CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA

A-01164

3728849/RG

02.12.2001

FELIPE BRITO DA SILVA

A-04266

4042501/RG

10.04.2000

GABRIEL FARIA BRANDÃO

A-01316

3559594/RG

12.05.2001

GABRIEL SOUZA NASCIMENTO

A-04268

3868547/RG

19.10.2000

GERLEY DAS VIRGES OLIVEIRA SILVA

A-01167

3792976/RG

28.11.1999

GUILHERME DOS REIS DANTAS

A-00462

3981688/RG

15.11.1999

GUSTAVO MARRIEL DOS SANTOS

A-01132

4050103/RG

02.06.2001

ICARO VIDAL SOUTO

A-01171

4101947/RG

20.06.2001

JULIO CESAR MARQUES DOS SANTOS

A-04267

3857779/RG

22.04.1999

LUCAS MENDES DA SILVA

A-00466

20941652RG

29.10.2001

MARCELO EUZEBIO FARIAS JUNIOR

A-01230

3766120/RG

22.01.2001

MARCUS VINICIUS GUERRA SILVA CUNHA

A-00672

4425257/RG

19.05.200

MATHEUS DA SILVA FOGOS

A-04271

3226240/RG

14.07.2001

MATHEUS GONCHOROWSKI MACEDO

A-01118

3618499/RG

22.07.1999

MATHEUS LUCAS MOROSESCHI DA SILVA

A-01151

2087324/RG

23.01.2000

MAYCON AUGUSTO LIMA DOS SANTOS

A-01189

3643177/RG

19.10.2001

RICKSON BRUNO CANDIDO DA SILVA

A-01204

3861551/RG

22.03.2000

RODRIGO MENDES CASTRO DE OLIVEIRA

A-04271

3226240/RG

14.07.2001

WALIFY DE OLIVEIRA FLORES

A-01145

4083110/RG

14.08.2001

WENDER ALVES FERNANDES

A-09877

20892242MR

07.05.2000

ICONHA FUTEBOL CLUBE

 

 

 

CARLOS GERMANO BRAGA CARDOSO

A-01015

3846374/RG

17.06.1999

CHARLES SECCHIC FIORIN GAIGHER

A-01239

3746489/RG

03.05.1999

DANIEL DOS SANTOS GARCIANO

A-00649

3379334/RG

10.04.2001

DOUGLAS EIRIZ RODRIGUES

A-01205

3902486/RG

13.05.2000

EMERSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO

A-00898

4112474/RG

05.03.2001

ERIK ROCHA SCHIAVO

A-00496

3756779/RG

28.01.2002

FABIO COSTA DE AQUINO

A-00524

2309280/RG

06.02.2001

GUILHERME DOS SANTOS SANTIAGO

A-00690

3929491/RG

27.10.1999

GUILHERME VOLPONI FRANCISCO

A-00583

3953934/RG

09.09.2000

GUSTAVO MACEDO BATALHA

A-04264

3811436/RG

26.02.1999

ISAQUE NATÃ FERRAREZ GÓLO

A-00627

3711787/RG

18.10.2001

JOÃO PEDRO CAROBIN DO NASCIMENTO

A-00380

4006694/RG

23.02.1999

LUCAS CABRAL DOS SANTOS

A-01105

3747966/RG

14.05.1999

MATEUS RAMOS SOFIATI

A-00520

3649744/RG

31.03.1999

NAUN DO LAGO DE LIMA

A-01193

4066505/RG

05.12.2000

RAFAEL PAULINO SCARTON

A-00625

4046020/RG

02.05.1999

RAMON DE SOUZA BERTOLI

A-00454

3978226/RG

25.01.2001

RAPHAEL VALIATI JUNIOR

A-01030

3977702/RG

10.01.2001

RAYONI TRAVEZANI MARCONSINI

A-01000

4113594/RG

23.03.2001

ROGER JOSE PAES

A-04458

3859365/RG

20.03.2001

RUANN DA SILVA SOARES

A-01173

4022056/RG

27.11.2001

RYAN LAYBER DE SOUZA BOURGUNON

A-00601

3664875/RG

01.12.2000

TALISSON DAS NEVES ARANHA

A-01053

4240102/RG

27.09.2001

VITOR MARTINS CAPRINI

A-04374

3929801/RG

30.03.1999

WELINTON JUNIOR SANTOS SANTANA