(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CARIACICA SUB 20/2018

Tabela Geral

1ª RODADA

 

 

 

 

 

VILA NOVA FC

01 X 03

EC NAUTICO

APARECIDA

05/08/2018

10:30HS

AMERICA FC

03 X 00

VICTORIA SOCCER

MAL. FLORIANO

04/08/2018

16:00HS

DOZE FC

03 X 04

EC BRASIL

JOÃO NEIVA

05/08/2018

15:00HS

SE INDEPENDENCIA

02 X 02

AC SOTELANDIA

VALE DOS REIS

05/08/2018

10:00HS

2ª RODADA

 

 

 

 

 

EC NAUTICO

02 X 03

VICTORIA SOCCER

FLOR DE PIRANEMA

12/08/2018

10:00HS

AMERICA FC

00 X 00

PALMEIRAS FC

MAL. FLORIANO

12/08/2018

08:30HS

NEXT ACADEMY

01 X 02

AC SOTELANDIA

AERT/SERRA

12/08/2018

09:00HS

SE INDEPENDENCIA

00 X 02

EC BRASIL

VALE DOS REIS

12/08/2018

10:00HS

3ª RODADA

 

 

 

 

 

VILA NOVA FC

06 X 02

AMERICA FC

APARECIDA

19/08/2018

10:30HS

PALMEIRAS FC

02 X 01

VICTORIA SOCCER

PORTO SANTANA

18/08/2018

15:00hHS

NEXT ACADEMY

0 X 02

DOZE FC

AERT/SERRA

19/08/2018

09:00HS

EC BRASIL

01 X 03

AC SOTELANDIA

CARIACICA/SEDE

18/08/2018

15:00HS

4ª RODADA

 

 

 

 

 

VICTORIA SOCCER

02 X 00

VILA NOVA FC

MANOEL PLAZZA

26/08/2018

15:00HS

PALMEIRAS FC

00 X 02

EC NAUTICO

PORTO SANTANA

26/08/2018

10:30HS

EC BRASIL

04 X 01

NEXT ACADEMY

CARIACICA/SEDE

25/08/2018

15:00HS

DOZE FC

04 X 00

SE INDEPENDENCIA

JOÃO NEIV

26/08/2018

15:00HS

5ª RODADA

 

 

 

 

 

VILA NOVA FC

00 X 02

PALMEIRAS FC

APARECIDA

02/09/2018

10:30HS

EC NAUTICO

07 X 01

AMERICA FC

FLOR DE PIRANEMA

02/09/2018

10:00HS

DOZE FC

05 X 00

AC SOTELANDIA

JOÃO NEIVA

02/09/2018

15:00HS

NEXT ACADEMY

03 X 01

SE INDEPENDENCIA

AERT/SERRA

02/09/2018

09:00HS

6ª RODADA

 

 

 

 

 

EC NAUTICO

04 X 03

VILA NOVA FC

FLOR DE PIRANEMA

16/09/2018

10:00HS

VICTORIA SOCCER

03 X 00

AMERICA FC

ILHA DAS CAIEIRAS

15/09/2018

18:00HS

EC BRASIL

00 X 01

DOZE FC

CARIACICA/SEDE

15/09/2018

15:00HS

AC SOTELANDIA

02 X 00

SE INDEPENDENCIA

VALE DOS REIS

16/09/2018

10:30HS

7ª RODADA

 

 

 

 

 

VICTORIA SOCCER

01 X 02

EC NAUTICO

MANOEL PLAZZA

23/09/2018

15:00HS

PALMEIRAS FC

02 X 00

AMERICA FC

PORTO SANTANA

23/09/2018

10:30HS

AC SOTELANDIA

04 X 03

NEXT ACADEMY

BOA SORTE

23/09/2018

13:00HS

EC BRASIL

02 X 00

SE INDEPENDENCIA

CARIACICA/SEDE

22/09/2018

15:00HS

8ª RODADA

 

 

 

 

 

AMERICA FC

03 X 00

VILA NOVA FC

MAL. FLORIANO

29/09/2018

18:00HS

VICTORIA SOCCER

00 X 00

PALMEIRAS FC

MANOEL PLAZZA

30/09/2018

15:00HS

DOZE FC

02 X 00

NEXT ACADEMY

JOÃO NEIVA

28/09/2018

15:00HS

AC SOTELANDIA

02 X 02

EC BRASIL

BOA SORTE

30/09/2018

15:00HS

9ª RODADA

 

 

 

 

 

VILA NOVA FC

00 X 02

VICTORIA SOCCER

APARECIDA

14/10/2018

10:30HS

EC NAUTICO

01 X 00

PALMEIRAS FC

FLOR DE PIRANEMA

14/10/2018

11:00HS

NEXT ACADEMY

01 X 05

EC BRASIL

AERT/SERRA

14/10/2018

09:00HS

SE INDEPENDENCIA

00 X 02 

DOZE FC

VALE DOS REIS

14/10/2018

10:30HS

10ª RODADA

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FC

02 X 00

VILA NOVA FC

PORTO SANTANA

21/10/2018

10:30HS

AMERICA FC

CANCELADO

EC NAUTICO

MAL. FLORIANO

20/10/2018

18:00HS

AC SOTELANDIA

01 X 07

DOZE FC

BOA SORTE

21/10/2018

15:00HS

SE INDEPENDENCIA

00 X 02

NEXT ACADEMY

VALE DOS REIS

21/10/2018

10:30HS

SEMIFINAL

 

 

 

 

 

NAUTICO EC

00 X 02

EC BRASIL

VALE DOS REIS

28/10/2018

 11:00HS

DOZE FC

00 X 02

PALMEIRAS FC

JOÃO NEIVA

27/10/2018

 14:30HS

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

EC BRASIL

X

PALMEIRAS FC

KLEBER ANDRADE

23/11/2018

 18:00HS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLUBES FILIADOS

Esporte Clube Brasil
Ajax Esporte Clube
Clube Atlético Cariacica

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!