(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CARIACICA SUB 20/2018

Advertências

ATLETAS ADVERTIDOS E OU EXPULSOS

CLUBES

SF

FN

ALBERT VICENTE DIAS

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ALVARO GGUERRINI ALVES

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

V

S

S

 

 

 

 

AUGUSTO GUERINI HACKBART

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

BRAYAN BULHÕES PEREIRA

DOZE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUNO SOARES MILHOMENS

NEXT ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

CARLOS HENRIQUE BROEDEL BARCELOS

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS SIMÕES DE FARIAS

NEXT ACADEMY

 

V

S

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

CLEMILSON DOS SANTOS FILHO

EC BRASIL

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRISTIANO MARQUES DA SILVA SANTOS

NAUTICO EC

V

S

 

 

 

V

S

S

 

V

S

DANIEL LEITE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

DAVI NETO BATISTA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

V

S

 

 

EDUARDO ALEX SCARDUA

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

ELIMAR  MIRANDA LOPES

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

ERISON KLEBER LEONI JUNIOR

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

FERNANDO BEZERRA DE FARIA FILHO

NEXT ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

FILIPE AUGUSTO DE ASSIS MUNIZ

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

GABRIEL BINDA GOMES

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL BRAMBILA OLIVEIRA

DOZE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL GROSSMANN DA SILVA SOARES

NAUTICO EC

A

 

 

 

 

A

A

S

 

 

 

GABRIEL LIMA BITTENCOURT

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

GABRIEL MAIA ROELA

AC SOTELANDIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

GABRIEL SANTANA DOS SANTOS

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEANCLEBER DIAS DO AMARAL FILHO

NEXT ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

GLEIDSON JUNIOR ANDRADE MOREIRA

NEXT ACADEMY

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME DE LIMA DOMINGUES

NEXT ACADEMY

 

A

A

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

GUILHERME LEMKE

DOZE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME LUIZ DE CASTRO FERRI

AMERICA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME VILELAS STEIN FERREIRA

AMERICA FC

 

V

S

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

GUSTAVO ARAUJO PEREIRA

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

GUSTAVO TONGO DE MOURA

AMERICA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

HENRIQUE LOPES DA SILVA

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

HIURY HENRIQUE GOMES DA SILVA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

ICARO SOUZA GOMES

NAUTICO EC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

IGOR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

IGOR RAYNNER DE SOUZA BRANDÃO

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

A

 

A

S

 

 

A

 

ISRAEL VALERIO DA COSTA

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ITALO ULIANA GUARNIER

AMERICA FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JEAN MARQUES FRANÇA (TREINADOR)

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

S

 

 

 

JEFERSON MOITA FALCÃO

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JHONATAN GUILHERME RUUZ DOS SANTOS

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO PEDRO LIMA BITTENCOURT

NAUTICO EC

A

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

JOÃO VICTOR ANTUNES DE PAULA

VILA NOVA FC

V

S

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

JONAS DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA ROBERTO

SE INDEPENDENCIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KEVIM MARCELO GONÇALVES SHUNK

AMERICA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KEVIN KIEFFER

AMERICA FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KEVIN SOUZA SANTOS

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

KLAYVER DEGASPERI RUBENS

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

LUCAS PEDRUZZI

NEXT ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS PEREIRA SANTOS

DOZE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUIZ  FELIPE AMORIM CORA

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

LUIZ HENRIQUE COELHO DO NASCIMENTO

NAUTICO EC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

MAICON JESUS SANTOS

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCO AURELIO PINHEIRO

AMERICA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCOS HENRIQUE DE O. COLLOMBO

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS CHAGAS RAMOS

EC BRASIL

 

 

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

V

S

MATHEUS DA SILVA FÓGOS

DOZE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

MATHEUS DALAQUA DE PADUA

DOZE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS DOS SANTOS NUNES

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

MATHEUS LINCON RAMOS SAMORA

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

A

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS REIS DA VITORIA

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

MATHEUS SANTOS CARVALHAES

DOZE FC

A

 

 

A

A

S

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS VINICIUS GOES PINTO

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

MAX DOS SANTOS CAMILO

PALMEIRAS FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDERICK DE SOUZA MARTYINS

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORLY VIEIRA VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO

AC SOTELANDIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA GONÇALVES

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

PAULO VICTOR DOS SANTOS SCHULTZ

EC BRASIL

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

S

PEDRO HENRICK PONATH SOARES

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA THENORIO

DOZE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PEDRO HENRIQUE MATOS SANTOS

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS MACHADO LEAL

DOZE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

PEDRO IGORPEREIRA DE MARTINS

DOZE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

RAPHAEL MIRANDA FERREIRA DE SOUZA

AMERICA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAYKA OLIVEIRA DO CARMO

DOZE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

ROBERTO SAUNIER MARQUES

DOZE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

ROBSON BRAZ CONCEIÇÃO

DOZE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

RODOLFO DO NASCIMENTO DE MELO

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMULO ROSA BRASIL

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

RONALDO JOSE SILVA GOMES

VILA NOVA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAULO LINHARES LOPES

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

SAVIO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO LEAL

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

THIAGO DE ALMEIDA MACIEL DA PENHA

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

THIAGO SANTOS BAYER

NEXT ACADEMY

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THYERRI SACHT DE SOUZA

VILA NOVA FC

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

VICTOR DA ROCHA WEHBE

NEXT ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

VICTOR DOS SANTOS BROEDEL

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

VICTOR HUGO SOARES DA CRUZ COSTA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

VICTYOR DOS SANTOS ALVES

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

VITOR HUGO FURTADO DUTRA

AC SOTELANDIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITOR MANOEL ALVES DO NASCIMENTO

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITOR TELES DA SILVA

DOZE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITOR VARGAS CORREIA

NAUTICO EC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

V

S

WARLEY SILVA SANTOS

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

WESLEY COUTINHO LEPAUS

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WESLEY FELIX DE NEGREIROS

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

YAGO YANDER PESSANHA DE OLIVEIRA

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

YAN SILVA SANTOS

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

V

S

 

YURI FERREIRA SALES

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

CLUBES FILIADOS

Espiritossantense Futebol Clube
Paulista Futebol Clube
Ajax Futebol Clube

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!