(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CARIACICA SUB 20/2018

Advertências ⇑ DESTACAR

ATLETAS ADVERTIDOS E OU EXPULSOS

CLUBES

SF

FN

ALBERT VICENTE DIAS

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ALVARO GGUERRINI ALVES

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

V

S

S

 

 

 

 

AUGUSTO GUERINI HACKBART

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

BRAYAN BULHÕES PEREIRA

DOZE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUNO SOARES MILHOMENS

NEXT ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

CARLOS HENRIQUE BROEDEL BARCELOS

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS SIMÕES DE FARIAS

NEXT ACADEMY

 

V

S

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

CLEMILSON DOS SANTOS FILHO

EC BRASIL

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRISTIANO MARQUES DA SILVA SANTOS

NAUTICO EC

V

S

 

 

 

V

S

S

 

V

S

DANIEL LEITE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

DAVI NETO BATISTA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

V

S

 

 

EDUARDO ALEX SCARDUA

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

ELIMAR  MIRANDA LOPES

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

ERISON KLEBER LEONI JUNIOR

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

FERNANDO BEZERRA DE FARIA FILHO

NEXT ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

FILIPE AUGUSTO DE ASSIS MUNIZ

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

GABRIEL BINDA GOMES

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL BRAMBILA OLIVEIRA

DOZE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL GROSSMANN DA SILVA SOARES

NAUTICO EC

A

 

 

 

 

A

A

S

 

 

 

GABRIEL LIMA BITTENCOURT

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

GABRIEL MAIA ROELA

AC SOTELANDIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

GABRIEL SANTANA DOS SANTOS

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEANCLEBER DIAS DO AMARAL FILHO

NEXT ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

GLEIDSON JUNIOR ANDRADE MOREIRA

NEXT ACADEMY

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME DE LIMA DOMINGUES

NEXT ACADEMY

 

A

A

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

GUILHERME LEMKE

DOZE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME LUIZ DE CASTRO FERRI

AMERICA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME VILELAS STEIN FERREIRA

AMERICA FC

 

V

S

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

GUSTAVO ARAUJO PEREIRA

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

GUSTAVO TONGO DE MOURA

AMERICA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

HENRIQUE LOPES DA SILVA

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

HIURY HENRIQUE GOMES DA SILVA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

ICARO SOUZA GOMES

NAUTICO EC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

IGOR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

IGOR RAYNNER DE SOUZA BRANDÃO

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

A

 

A

S

 

 

A

 

ISRAEL VALERIO DA COSTA

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ITALO ULIANA GUARNIER

AMERICA FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JEAN MARQUES FRANÇA (TREINADOR)

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

S

 

 

 

JEFERSON MOITA FALCÃO

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JHONATAN GUILHERME RUUZ DOS SANTOS

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO PEDRO LIMA BITTENCOURT

NAUTICO EC

A

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

JOÃO VICTOR ANTUNES DE PAULA

VILA NOVA FC

V

S

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

JONAS DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULIO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA ROBERTO

SE INDEPENDENCIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KEVIM MARCELO GONÇALVES SHUNK

AMERICA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KEVIN KIEFFER

AMERICA FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KEVIN SOUZA SANTOS

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

KLAYVER DEGASPERI RUBENS

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

LUCAS PEDRUZZI

NEXT ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS PEREIRA SANTOS

DOZE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUIZ  FELIPE AMORIM CORA

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

LUIZ HENRIQUE COELHO DO NASCIMENTO

NAUTICO EC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

MAICON JESUS SANTOS

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCO AURELIO PINHEIRO

AMERICA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCOS HENRIQUE DE O. COLLOMBO

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS CHAGAS RAMOS

EC BRASIL

 

 

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

V

S

MATHEUS DA SILVA FÓGOS

DOZE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

MATHEUS DALAQUA DE PADUA

DOZE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS DOS SANTOS NUNES

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

MATHEUS LINCON RAMOS SAMORA

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

A

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS REIS DA VITORIA

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

MATHEUS SANTOS CARVALHAES

DOZE FC

A

 

 

A

A

S

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS VINICIUS GOES PINTO

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

MAX DOS SANTOS CAMILO

PALMEIRAS FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDERICK DE SOUZA MARTYINS

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORLY VIEIRA VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO

AC SOTELANDIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA GONÇALVES

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

PAULO VICTOR DOS SANTOS SCHULTZ

EC BRASIL

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

S

PEDRO HENRICK PONATH SOARES

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA THENORIO

DOZE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PEDRO HENRIQUE MATOS SANTOS

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS MACHADO LEAL

DOZE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

PEDRO IGORPEREIRA DE MARTINS

DOZE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

RAPHAEL MIRANDA FERREIRA DE SOUZA

AMERICA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAYKA OLIVEIRA DO CARMO

DOZE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

ROBERTO SAUNIER MARQUES

DOZE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

ROBSON BRAZ CONCEIÇÃO

DOZE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

RODOLFO DO NASCIMENTO DE MELO

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMULO ROSA BRASIL

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

RONALDO JOSE SILVA GOMES

VILA NOVA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAULO LINHARES LOPES

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

SAVIO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO LEAL

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

THIAGO DE ALMEIDA MACIEL DA PENHA

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

THIAGO SANTOS BAYER

NEXT ACADEMY

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THYERRI SACHT DE SOUZA

VILA NOVA FC

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

VICTOR DA ROCHA WEHBE

NEXT ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

VICTOR DOS SANTOS BROEDEL

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

VICTOR HUGO SOARES DA CRUZ COSTA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

VICTYOR DOS SANTOS ALVES

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

VITOR HUGO FURTADO DUTRA

AC SOTELANDIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITOR MANOEL ALVES DO NASCIMENTO

SE INDEPENDENCIA

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITOR TELES DA SILVA

DOZE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITOR VARGAS CORREIA

NAUTICO EC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

V

S

WARLEY SILVA SANTOS

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

WESLEY COUTINHO LEPAUS

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WESLEY FELIX DE NEGREIROS

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

YAGO YANDER PESSANHA DE OLIVEIRA

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

YAN SILVA SANTOS

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

V

S

 

YURI FERREIRA SALES

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

Artilheiros ⇑ DESTACAR

GOLS

ATLETAS ARTILHIEIROS

CLUBES

06

MATHEUS CHAGAS RAMOS

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

05

ROBSON BRAZ DA CONCEIÇÃO

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

04

VITOR TELES DA SILV A

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

04

YAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

ALVARO GUERINI ALVES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

DANIEL LEITE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

03

HENRIQUE LOPES DA SILVA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03

JHIMMY WARLLEY DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03

LUIZ FELIOE GOMES RIBEIRO

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

MATEUS FERNANDES NASCIMENTO

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03

RAPHAEL MIRANDA FERREIRA DE SOUZA

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

VITOR VARGS CORREIA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03

WARLEY SILVA SANTOS

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

YAN SILVA SANTOS

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

02

ALBERT VICENTE DIAS

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

02

CARLOS SIMÕES DE FARIAS

NEXT ACADEMY

02

GUSTAVO TONGO MOURA

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

HELLIAN RAMOS FERREIRA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

02

IGOR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

JHONATA GUILHERME RUUZ DOS SANTOS

SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENCIA

02

JOÃO PEDRO LIMA BITENCOURT

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

02

JONAS DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

02

KEVIN SOUZA SANTOS

VICTORIA SOCCER

02

MARIO ROMÃO SANTOS JUNIOR

VICTORIA SOCCER

02

MATHEWS LEANDRO PEREIRA

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

PEDRO ANTONIO PEREIRA LEMOS

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

RAFAEL DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

THIAGO HENRIQUE LEITE

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

VITOR HUGO FURTADO DUTRA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

ADILSON  BARBOSA DO AMARAL JUNIOR

VICTORIA SOCCER

01

ALEF SANDER SANTANA GALVANI

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

DANIEL AUGUSTO NUNES OTONI FRAGA

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

DANIEL LEITE SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO (EC BRASIL)

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

DJALMA AMARO FEU JUNIOR

VICTORIA SOCCER

01

EDUARDO ALEX SCARDUA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

01

FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO ALVES

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

01

GABRIEL BINDA GOMES

SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENCIA

01

GABRIEL BINDA GOMES (FAVOR DO NEX ACADEMY)

SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENCIA

01

GABRIEL GROSMANN DA SILVA SOARES

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

01

GABRIEL LIMA BITENCOURT

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

01

GEANCLEBER DIAS DO AMARAL FILHO

VICTORIA SOCCER

01

GLEIDSON JUNIOR ANDRADE MOREIRA

NEXT ACADEMY

01

GUILHERME LEMKE

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

GUILHERME VILELAS STEIN FERREIRA

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

GUSTAVO SOARES ALVES

NEXT ACADEMY

01

IGOR CORTEZ AZEVEDO

NEXT ACADEMY

01

IGOR RAYNNER DE SOUZA BRANDÃO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

01

ISRAEL VALERIO DA COSTA (FAVOR DO NEX ACADEMY)

SOCIEDADE ESPORTIVA INDEPENDENCIA

01

JOÃO PAULO CAVATI ROSSI

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

JOSUE BUENO

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

LUCAS PEDRUZZI

NEXT ACADEMY

01

LUIZ HENRIQUE COELHO DO NASCIMENTO

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

01

MATHEUS SANTOS CARVALHAES

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

MEDERICK DE SOUZA MARTINS

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

PAULO VICTOR SANTOS SCHULT

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

01

PEDRO HENRICK PONATH SOARES

VICTORIA SOCCER

01

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA THENORIO

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA DOS SANTOS

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

RENAN VITOR MENDES CARDOSO

VICTORIA SOCCER

01

ROMULO ROSA BRASIL

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

THIAGO DE ALMEIDA MACIEL DA PENHA

VICTORIA SOCCER

01

THYERRI SACHT DE SOUZA A FAVOR DO PALMEIRAS

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

VICTOR SANTOS BROEDEL

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

01

WALISON JUNIOR DE SOUZA SANTOS

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

WELLERSON CONTES NICOLAU

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

WENDERSON VIEIRA SIMÕES

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

01

YAN SILVA DOS SANTOS (FAVOR DO EC BRASIL)

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

YANN LENNON LOYOLA MARQUES

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

Atletas Inscritos ⇑ DESTACAR

CLUBES

ATLETAS INSCRITOS SUB 20

N/R

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALVARO FACHETTI BRENO

10045

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDRE AUGUSTO BASTOS SOARES

10048

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRENNO LUIZ PENHA FELETTI

10051

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRENO MARTINS PEREIRA

10066

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DANIEL AUGUSTO NUNES OTONI FRAGA

10057

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DANIEL JOSE ENTRINGER MENDES

10042

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDGAR DE SOUZA SCHUNK

10041

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GUILHERME LUIZ DE CASTRO FERRI

10047

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GUILHERME RAMOS PINTO

10055

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GUILHERME VILELAS STEIN FERREIRA

10046

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GUSTAVO TONGO DE MOURA

10040

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ITALO ULIANA GUARNER

10050

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOAO MARCOS HELMER GALVAO

10056

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOÃO PAULO CAVATI ROSSI

10107

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOAO VICTOR LOPES KLEIN CHRIST

10044

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOÃO VITOR GONÇALVE ZOCOLOTTI

10118

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOSÉ MOACYR BORGO NETO

10039

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOSUÉ BUENO

10038

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

KAIO DA SILVA MOREIRA

10059

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

KAIO PEREIRA RODRIGUES

10097

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

KEVIM MARCELO GONÇALVES SCHUNK

10043

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

KEVIN KIEFFER

10058

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCO AURELIO PINHEIRO

10053

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MATHEUS DO CARMO FISCHER

10054

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

PAULO SERGIO DUTRA JUNIOR

10052

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

RAPHAEL MIRANDA FERREIRA DE SOUZA

10060

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

SOLIMAR KREITLOW DA SILVA

10049

AMERICA FUTEBOL CLUBE

THYAGO LEAL GONÇALVES DIAS

10102

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ABNNER PEREIRA BRITO DA SILVA

17328

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ALBERT VICENTE DIAS

20023

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ALEF SANDER SANTANA GALVANI

20147

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

DAVI NETO BATISTA

20151

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

EDUARDO DE ANDRADE MENDES

16071

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

GABRIEL MAIA ROELLA

20009

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

HIURY HENRIQUE GOMES DA SILVA

11162

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

JHIMMY WARLLEY DE OLIVIERA ALVES

11185

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

JONAS DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA

9950

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

JULIO VINICIUS DE JESUS DANIEL MONTOVANELLI

16000

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

NATHAN DOS SANTOS PIRES

40305

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ORLY VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO

20011

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

PAULO HENRIQUE VENTURA CARDEAL FILHO

40297

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

RUAN LUCAS MIRANDA COUTINHO

10121

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

THIAGO RODRIGUES SANTS

20367

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

victor hugo soares da cruz costa

10114

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

VINICIUS FREITAS DE SOUZA

11163

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

VINICIUS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES MARQUES

31065

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

VINICIUS PEREIRA GOES

11228

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

VITOR HUGO FURTADO DUTRA

9862

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

WESLEY CARVALHO MENDES

20023

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

WESLEY FELIX DE NEGREIROS

347

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

YAN SILVA SANTOS

9863

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

YANN SILVA DOS SANTOS

9865

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRAYAN BULHOES PEREIRA

11214

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DAVID HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS

10113

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DENIS BARROS RAMOS

10079

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELIAS DE ANDRADE MARTINIANO

10004

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELIOMAR DE OLIVEIRA LIMA JUNIOR

10006

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

GABRIEL BRAMBILA OLIVEIRA

9830

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

GUILHERME LEMKE

9827

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JANSEN DE SOUZA PEREIRA

31075

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOAO ANTONIO DE CASTRO GONÇALVES

10106

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS PEREIRA SANTOS

10081

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUIZ FELIPE GOMES RIBEIRO

9828

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MATHEUS DA SILVA FÓGOS

31072

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MATHEUS DALAQUA DE PADUA

9836

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MATHEUS SANTOS CARVALHAES

9823

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MATHEWS LEANDRO PEREIRA

10083

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

PEDRO ANTONIO PEREIRA LEMOS

9832

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

PEDRO AUGUSTO LAGE OLIVEIRA

10080

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA THENORIO 

10005

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS MACHADO LEAL

10003

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

PEDRO IGOR PEREIRA DE MARTINS

9841

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RAFAEL DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA

11247

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RAYKÁ OLIVEIRA DO CARMO

9837

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RENIEI DA MATA FERREIRA

9825

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ROBERTO SAUNIER MARQUES

9833

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ROBSON BRAZ DA CONCEICAO

31098

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RONAN LUIZ GIZ DE OLIVIERA JUNIOR

10108

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RUAN PERICLES QUEIROZ MARQUES

10082

DOZE FUTEBOL CLUBE