(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CAMPO GRANDE 2020

Atletas Inscritos 2020

ATLTEAS INSCRITOS

N/R

CLUBE PARTICIPANTES

ALMIR MAGNO DOS ANJOS

1091

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ADERLAN MOREIRA MATTOS

9399

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ADRIAN AVANCINI MENEZES

4426

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALANO DA SILVA DOS SANTOS

1029

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALCIONE NICKEL MOREIRA

17099

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEX BARRETO DOS SANTOS

2239

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEX MARTINS FORTUNATO

9691

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

ALEX SANDRO ANDRADE VITORIA

3365

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEX SILVA AGUIAR

5058

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEXANDER COELHO SANTOS

0962

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEXANDRO HUDSON BARRETO DA SILVA

1612

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

ALEXANDRO SILVA AGUIAR

16008

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEXSANDRO TENÓRIO TELES

0888

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

ALISSON STINGUEL FERREIRA

4337

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALONSO AGUIAR SILVEIRA FILHO

8994

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALVARO GUERINI ALVES

4457

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDERSON MATOS DE JESUS

17432

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDRE DE SOUZA NAGUEIRA ALVES

14749

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANIZIO ALBERTO FREDERIC

4120

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARNALDO MARCOS TEIXEIRA JUNIOR

1265

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARTHUR CHRISTOFER FAMBRE DA SILVA

17436

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARTHUR CORCINE BARBOSA

4428

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

ARTHUR EVERSON SARMENTO RIBEIRO

1596

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

AYLTON DENNER DO N VASCO SALLES

1646

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

BENICIO PEREIRA MATIAS

1266

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRENDO ALVES REIS

4352

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

BRENO DE LIMA NEVES

4336

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

BRUNO ANDOLINY DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

1492

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO BARBOSA FERREARI

0924

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO DE SOUZA SILVA

5498

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

BRUNO MADEIRA OLIVEIRA

1294

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO MEIRELES CABRAL

1746

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO NASCIMENTO MARTINS

1177

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO RODRIGUES CARDOSO

1363

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

BRUNO SANTOS MARIA

1327

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

14460

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLINDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA

9397

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

CARLOS ANDRE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

9898

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLOS AUGUSTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

0713

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO

6810

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA GUIMARÃES

1178

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

CARLOS FELIPE ALVES CORREA

1527

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLOS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ BORGES

0905

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

CASSIO GRACILIANO SILVA

3390

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLEIBOSLY PEREIRA SILVA

3299

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

CRISTIANO OLIVEIRA SANTOS

0415

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DANIEL VITOR SAMPAIO CALDEIRA

1447

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

DAVID DA SILVA ALMEIDA

9918

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

DAVID JUNIOR BARCELOS DA VITORIA

2302

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DEIVID DE SOUZA SÁ LELIS

4206

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

DEIVID MOREIRA FERREIRA

9550

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

DERICK BOONE ROCHA CANDEIA

0003

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DHIONATAN SANTANA LEMOS

0933

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIECKSON MACHADO DOS SANTOS

1710

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIEGO RODRIGHUES

4349

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIONATAN MARTINS DOS SANTOS

8890

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

DIONE DO NASCIMENTO

0542

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

DOUGLAS BAZELATO CAETANO

1264

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

DOUGLAS RIBEIRO TELLES

5965

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

DRLAN BRAVIM RIBEIRO

5515

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDER DA SILVA JANUARIO

9437

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDIELSON DOS REIS PEREIRA

9967

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDMAR RODRIGHES DA SILVA

0814

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

EDSON MACARIO

1491

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDSON MENDONÇA DO NASCIMENTO

9614

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDUARDO BRUNO GUISBERG PRATAES

1620

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDVAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

0547

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDYÇECIR SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

1592

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELHINGTON CUNHA

0974

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ELIANDRO COSTA DOS SANTOS

4367

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ELIELTON SANT’ANA DE PAULO

5438

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

ELIOMAR NETO JUNIOR

8943

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELTON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

4207

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

EMANOEL CHAGAS DA-MACENA

0473

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

EMERSON ALVARENGA DA SILVA JUNIOR

0224

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

EMERSON DOS SANTOS SIMÕES

9109

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ERICK LUIZ DE MATTOS CAMPONEZ

1256

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ERIK FREIRE VITOR DE LEMOS

7940

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

ERLON CORREA DA CONCEIÇÃO

14657

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

EVANDRO BORGES DOS SANTOS

0926

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

EVERALDO GRAMLICH RODRIGUES

3599

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

EWERTON DA SILVA FRANCISCO

1313

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

FABIANO SARTI SEVERO

5849

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

FABIO AUGUSTO DAS CHAGAS

4346

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

FABIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

9603

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FABRICIO LIMA DOS SANTOS

0397

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

FABRICIO SOARES DOS SANTOS

1787

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

FELIPE CESAR DA SILVA

1641

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FELIPE FREITAS SOARES

1509

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

FELIX COSTA MIGUEL

4453

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FELLIPI MARQUES OLIVEIRA

1136

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

FILEMON VEIGA SANTOS

1780

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

FILIPE RAMOS DE PAULA

17448

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

FLEVERSON VIGINIO NAGEL FRANÇA

9813

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

FRANKLIN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

2125

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

GABRIEL GOMES COSTA

3833

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

GABRIEL SILVA THEMOTEO

1828

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

GEOVANE MEDEIROS SANTOS

4314

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

GEOVANI DOS SANTOS SILVA

1213

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

GERSON DA SILVA RODRIGUES

4030

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

GIL LINO DE SOUZA

3806

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

GILBERTO CARLOS BARCELLOS

9755

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

GILDAZIO LEITE SEPULCRO

3392

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

GILDECY TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS

1598

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

GILTON CARLOS FURTADO DOS SANTOS

1499

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GIOVANNI BUBACK NUNES

1279

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

GLAIK MAIKY LOYOLA DA SILVA

9625

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

GUILHERME BAZELATO

1414

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

GUSTAVO PEREIRA TEIXEIRA

1222

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

HIAGO TIBÉRIO MONICO

1178

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

HYCARO DA COSTA LUCAS

9255

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

IVONILDO DA HORA

17446

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JACKSON ROCHA PIRES

9645

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

JADSON DO ROSARIO RODRIUES

17445

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JEAN CARLO NASCIMENTO SANTOS

1671

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JEAN NUNES DE ALMEIDA

4123

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

JEFFERSON AMORIM DA SILVA

9096

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

JEFFERSON DOUGLAS DA SILVA RIBEIRO

0963

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JHONATAN DO NASCIMENTO

4205

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

JHONATAN FURTADO DOS SANTOS

4208

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

JHONATAN ROBERT CONST. PINHEIRO

10159

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOABE ANDRE DIAS TONOLI

9903

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOÃO CARLOS FIALHO MENDES FIRME

3386

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOÃO LUCAS ESMERO

1344

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

JOÃO MARCUS LEITE

4211

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

JOÃO VICTOR MOTA TEIXEIRA

0470

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOÃO VITOR KLIPPEL

1321

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOBSON ALMEIDA DE JESUS

4476

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

JONAS SOARES DA SILVA

1564

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

JONATHAN DA SILVA ARAUJO

8853

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

JONATHAN DE FARIA

4221

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOSE ANTONIO DAS NEVES JUNIOR

4118

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOSINEY FARIA DA SILVA

4246

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

JULIANO CEZAR DA SILVA ALMEIDA

4002

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

JULIANO ZAMPROGNO NETO

0417

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JULIO CESAR COGO

1519

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

KAIQUE JANUTH DA CRUZ RODRIGUES

0047

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

KLEBER PEREIRA LOPES

4093

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

KLEITON RODRIGUES PEREIRA

4523

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

KLEYTON ALEXANDFRE DE DEUS OLIVEIRA

1120

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

KRISTOFHER DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

4212

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

LEANDRO MARCELO DA SILVA

1244

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEANDRO RICARDO

1586

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEANDRO ROSA DALFIOR

0739

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONARDO CHAGAS MACHADO

4159

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

LEONARDO DO NASCIMENTO GUIMARÃES

1290

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

LEONARDO FURTADO DA SILVA

8919

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

LEONARDO GAMA DOS SANTOS

4297

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONARDO MACEDO DA SILVA

1408

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUÃ ANDRY DANTAS

1817

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

LUAN ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

1114

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

LUANN FELIPPY DA SILVA

4388

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS BERGAMASCHI FREIRE

0347

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS DA CRUZ BERNARDONE

4312

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS DA SILVA JAVARINI

8882

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS DA SILVA LOPES

4474

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

LUCAS DE SÁ PIRES

1669

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS MARTONS DO ROSRIO

3906

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS MONTEIRO DA SILVA

1248

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS SILVA NASCIMENTO

5401

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

LUCIANO INACIO CIPRIANO

9232

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

LUCIO ANTONIO COSER JUNIOR

4389

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUIZ ANTONIO COSTA SILVA

1823

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUIZ GUILHERME DOS SANTOS COELHO

0547

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

LUKAS SCALZER PIEDADE

17430

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

9735

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

9736

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCELO CARDOSO FERREIRA

2109

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCIO PATRICK ALVES COSTA ALVES

0957

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

MARCIO ROSA LOYOLA

17435

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

MARCOS VINICIUS RIBEIRO

4460

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

MARCOS VINICIUS SCHAD GARCIA

1351

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

1297

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

MATEUS VIEIRA ANDRADE

4263

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

MATHEUS CHAGAS RAMOS

0702

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

MATHEUS DOS SANTOS FLAUZINO

17443

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

MATHEUS MORAES DE FREITAS

10623

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MATHEUS SANTOS RIBEIRO PRETTI MACIEL

0342

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

MATHIAS FARIA PIMENTEL

4217

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MATTHEUS YURI SCRIVANI DOS SANTOS

0945

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAX DOS SANTOS CAMILO

1487

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

MAX SANDER PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

5500

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMENTO

8690

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAYCON AUGUSTO LIMA DOS SANTOS

8962

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

MAYCON DOUGLAS BONDIM VARGAS

1200

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAYCON FERREIRA QUARESMA

9624

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAYCON ROSA

9557

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAYCON SILVA GOMES

4214

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

MAYRON DA SILVA

1303

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

MILTON CARLOS DE LIMA

1928

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

MIQUÉIAS ROSA DOS SANTOS

1447

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

MURILO DOS SANTOS MATOZO

1542

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

NAILTON DE JESUS SANTOS

3930

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

NICHOLAS ROSI DE OLIVEIRA

17431

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

NORTHON NEVES DE OLIVEIRA

17440

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

PABLO LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

2226

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

PATRICK DA SILVA FRAGA

4049

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

PATRICK LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

9335

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

PAULO VITOR LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

0408

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA LUZ

1678

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

PEDRO HENRIQUE MATOS SANTOS

1631

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

PETERSON BENTO VALENTIM

9913

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RAFAEL MAGNAGO GOBETTE

17429

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RAIMUNDO NASCIMENTO DE JESUS

17439

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RAMON NASCIMENTO QUEIROZ

0154

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RAPHAEL BECALLE DOS SANTOS

1132

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

REGIMARCOS FERREIRA DE JESUS

9003

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

REGINALDO RIBEIRO NICOLAU

4247

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

RENALDO BREDER JUNIOR

4223

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RENAN DA SILVA FERREIRA

1601

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RENAN DA SILVA SOUZA

1559

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RENAN DE SOUZA TOLEDO

0245

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

RENAN KLIPPEL DA SILVA

4313

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

RENAN SANTOS DA SILVA

1264

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RENATO SENA RODRIGUES

5912

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

RENZO FELIPE DE PAULO MAIA

1627

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

RICARDO BUS LIMA

0965

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

ROBERT LUDEGERIO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA

17438

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

ROBERTO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

1694

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ROBERTO JANES PEREIRA VIEIRA

2135

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ROBERTY BRUNO SILVA E SILVA

0534

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ROBSON SILVA

1068

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

RODRIGO BECALLE DOS SANTOS

2022

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

RODRIGO DA SILVA VIEIRA

3300

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RODRIGO DE ASSIS PENHA

4381

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

RODRIGO SILVA FERREIRA

1547

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

ROMARIO SILVA OLIVEIRA

9779

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

9581

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RONIERY WANDERLEY FREITAS PEREIRA

9855

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

SANDERSON RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

3779

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

SAULO DE JESUS GUIMARÂES

3308

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

SIDNEI DALGOBO DUARTE

1358

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

SILVIO PEREIRA PINTO JUJIOR

4425

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

THAYRAN DO NASCIMENTO

9919

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

THIAGO COELHO DOS SANTOS

1665

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

TUAN KRAUZER RODRIGHUES

1961

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

VANDERLEI SANTANA TEIXEIRA

1349

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

VANDERLEY LOURENÇO NUES

9563

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

VANDERSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA

1220

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

VICTOR BONDTIM D’AVILA

1476

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

VINICIUS ALEX DA SILVA PINTO

0687

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

VINICIUS NASCIMENTO VITORIA

0130

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

VITOR ALVARENGA ROQUE

4001

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

VITOR JOSE DO NASCIMENTO

9348

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

VITOR MEIRLES ERLER

1648

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

WADISON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

4441

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

WAGNER DA SILVA ANEZINA

4244

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

WALDNIO FEU NASCIMENTO WANDERLEY

1626

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

WANDERCLEY DE ASSIS ALMEIDA

9847

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

WANDERSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO

1830

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

WASHINGTON CONTES NICOLAU

0127

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

WEBBER MACHADO GURTHER

5771

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

WEDERSON RUELA DE OLIVEIRA

1581

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

WELDER AMANCIO MARTINS

8286

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

WELINGTON SOUZA FILHO

12096

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

WELIOMAR BRAGANÇA DA SILVA COSTA

3383

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

WELLINGTON DE PAIVA SANTOS

13107

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

WELLINGTON MINDA CLARINDO

6149

ATLETICIO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

WENDERSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

8954

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

WERICK DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA

17434

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

WESCLE CANDIDO RAMOS PEREIRA

4711

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

WESLEY SANTOS DE SOUZA

1620

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

WESLEY SILVERIO PITTOL

0163

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

WEVERTON MATO DOS SANTOS

1277

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

WEVERTON SANTOS DE ASSIS

0476

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

WINICIUS ALVES FERNANDES

17444

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

YAGO GIURIZZATO PINTO

17441

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

YAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

1255

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

YAN LENNON LOYOLA MARQUES

1308

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

YURI RAMOS LIBERATO

4178

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLUBES FILIADOS

Esporte Clube Internacional
Esporte Clube Itaquari
Atletico Clube Sotelândia

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!