(27) 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CAMPO GRANDE 2020

Artilheiros 2020

ARTILHIEIROS

CLUBES

TOTAL

ADANNIS CARLOS SILVA E SILVA

EC GRANITO

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

ALEX SANDRO ANDRE VITORIA

BOTAFOGO FC

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

ALEXANDRO SILVA AGUIAR

MILAN FC

   

01

       

01

ALEXSANDER COELHO SANTOS

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

02

 

 

 

 

 

 

02

BRENNO DA SILVA SOUZA

SANTA CRUZ FC

 

01

         

01

BRUNO OLIVEIRA MADEIRA

GELOBOLL FC

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

BRUNO SALES GOGGI

GELOBOLL FC

   

02

       

02

CARLINDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA

CRUZEIRO FC

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

CLAYVERT DA SILVA COSTA

ATLETICO CAPIXABA EC

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

DANYEL FERREIRA FRANCO

MILAN FC

 

01

         

01

DIEGO DA VITORIA SILVA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

01

01

       

02

DIEGO RODRIGUES

GELOBOLL FC

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

DIONE DO NASCIMENTO

UNIÃO FC

     

01

     

01

DOUGLAS LUDOVICO NASCIMENTO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

 

02

03

02

     

07

EDER DA SILVA JANUARIO

UNIÃO FC

   

03

       

03

EDVAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

UNIÃO FC

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

ELIOMAR NETO JUNIOR

UNIÃO FC

   

02

       

02

ERIK FREIRA VITOR DE LEMOS

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

 

01

         

01

ERLON CORREA DA CONCEIÇÃO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

 

01

 

01

     

02

FABIO SILVA DOS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FC

   

01

       

01

FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA LOUREIRO

AMERICA FC

     

01

     

01

FELIX COSTA MIGUEL

POWER DERNTE FC

 

02

02

       

04

FILEMON VEIGA SANTOS

CRUZEIRO FC

02

 

 

 

 

 

 

02

GABRIEL GOMES COSTA

UNIÃO FC

     

02

     

02

GABRIEL VIANA DA SILVA

UNIBAND FC

   

01

       

01

ISAEL SANTIAGO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

 

02

 

04

     

06

ISRAEL ELIAS FALCÃO

UNIBAND FC

   

02

       

02

JOSIAS JUNGER

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

     

01

     

01

JEFFERSON DOUGLAS DA SILVA RIBEIRO

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

01

02

       

03

JEFREY VELOSO DUTRA

MILAN FC

01

 

 01

 

 

 

 

02

JEREMIAS DA SILVA TELLES

SANTA CRUZ FC

 

01

 

01

     

02

JESLEI BRUNELLI GONÇALVES

NAUTICO EC

   

01

       

01

JOADSON EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA

BOTAFOGO FC

 

01

         

01

JOÃO LUCAS ESMERO

SANTA CRUZ

     

01

     

01

JOÃO MARCUS LEITE

EC FLEXAL

 

01

01

       

02

KLEYTON ALEXANDRE DE DEUS

CAMPO VERDE FC

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

KLEYTON ALEXANDRE DE DEUS OLIVEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

   

03

02

     

05

LEANDRO SILVA DE ASSIS

NAUTICO EC

 

01

 

01

     

02

LUAN SILVA DA HORA

EC GRANITO

     

01

     

01

LUCAS SILVA PURCENTE

SANTA CRUZ

     

01

     

01

MADISSON BARBOSA SOUZA

SANTA CRUZ FC

 

01

         

01

MAKAIVER SILVA DE CASTRO LIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

   

01

       

01

MANOLO DALFIOR KLIPPEL

UNIÃO FC

01

 

 01

 

 

 

 

02

MARCOS THALYS ROCHA BALDAN

GELOBOLL FC

 

01

         

01

MATTHEUS SCRIVANI DOS SANTOS

MILAN FC

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMENTO

GELOBOLL FC

     

01

     

01

MAYRON DA SILVA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

NORTHON NEVES DE OLIVEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

01

01

       

02

PATRICK DA SILVA FRAGA

CRUZEIRO FC

01

03

02

       

06

PAULO VICTOR PEREIRA

CRUZEIRO FC

   

01

       

01

RAMON JOHNNY DA SILVA BARBOSA

UNIBAND FC

   

01

       

01

RENAN KLIPPEL DA SILVA

MILAN FC

   

04

       

04

RENAN RANGEL CLAUDIO

NAUTICO EC

01

02

         

03

RENAN SANTOS DA SILVA

POWER DENTE FC

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

RODRIGO DA SILVA FERREIRA

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

 

01

         

01

ROMARIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

     

01

     

01

ROMULO ROSA BRASIL

EC FLEXAL

     

01

     

01

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

01

01

         

02

RONEY MARCIO KLABUNDE DA SILVA

GELOBOLL FC

01

 

 

 

 

 

 

01

RONI RODRIGUES ROSA

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

 

01

04

05

     

10

SAULO OLIVEIRA SANTOS

GELOBOLL FC

     

01

     

01

SERGIO PAULO DOS SANTOS

EC GRANITO

 

01

01

       

02

THALLYSON MATHEUS ROD. CARDOSO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

 

01

01

       

02

TIAGO ZUQUETO SILVA

UNIBAND FC

     

01

     

01

VANDERLEY NUNES CANTILHO

UNIBAND FC

   

01

       

01

VICTOR BONFIM D’AVILA

POWER DENTE FC

     

02

     

02

VITOR MEIRELES ERLER

CAMPO VERDE FC

   

01

01

     

02

WANDECLEY DE ASSIS ALMEIDA

UNIÃO FC

01

01

 

01

     

03

WANDENIO FEU NASC. WANDERLEY

POWER DENTE FC

   

01

       

01

WANDERSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

     

01

     

01

WELBBER MACHADO GURTHER

CRUZEIRO FC

     

01

     

01

WELDERSON SOUZA SILVA

NAUTICO EC

     

01

     

01

WENDEL RDODRIGUES AMARAL

AMERICA FC

 

01

         

01

WESLEY LOPES DA SILVA

SANTA CRUZ FC

 

02

02

01

     

05

WEVERTON FARIAS DOS SANTOS

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

   

01

       

01

WEVERTON MATOS DOS SANTOS

EC FLEXAL

   

02

       

02

YAGO GIURIZZATO PINTO

SANTA CRUZ

     

03

     

03

 

CLUBES FILIADOS

Campo Verde Futebol Clube
Ferro & Aço Esporte Clube
PSG Esporte Clube

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146-655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!