(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CAMPO GRANDE 2019

Atletas Inscritos >K/Y

ATLETAS INSCRITOS DE (K a Y)

 

 

 

KAYQUE JANUTH CRUZ RODRIGUES

47

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

KLEITON RODRIGUES PEREIRA

4523

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

15.05.2019

LEANDRO BANDEIRA CUPERTINO

113

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

LEANDRO MARCELO DA SILVA

1186

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

LEANDRO SILVA DE ASSIS

9513

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

LEONARDO CHAGAS MACHADO

4159

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

LEONARDO DE OLIVIERA COSTA

2136

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

LEONARDO FURTADO DA SILVA

8919

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

19.06.2019

LEONARDO GAMA DOS SANTOS

17242

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

29.05.2019

LEONARDO MACEDO DA SILVA

15481

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

LEONARDO MACHADO RANGEL

1526

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

02.05.2019

LEONARDO MORAIS FERNANDES

1647

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

LORRAN TOZO DE OLIVEIRA

5459

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

LUÃ ANDRY DANTAS

1817

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

LUAN VINICIUS CORREIA

1364

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

12.06.2019

LUCAS BERGAMASCH FREIRE

347

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

LUCAS DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS

9682

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

LUCAS DE SÁ PIRES

1217

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

LUCAS MARTINS DO ROSARIO

3906

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

LUCAS MONTEIRO DA SILVA

1469

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

LUCAS PAULA SHADE

9990

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

LUCAS SILVA NASCIMENTO

5401

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

29.05.2019

LUCAS SILVA PURCENTE

9933

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

02.05.2019

LUCAS VINICIUS ANJO BEZERRA

949

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJO

227

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

10.04.2019

LUIZ HENRIQUE COELHO DO NASCIMENTO

10064

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

MAICON  ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

1025

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MAILSON FERREIRA QUARESMA

9421

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

MANOEL TONOLI PEREIRA DE JESUS

1353

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

MANOLO  DALFIOR KLIPPEL

543

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MARCELO CARDOSO FERREIRA

2109

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

12.06.2019

MARCELO GOMES

17091

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MARCELO VIEIRA BRAZ

1360

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MARCELO VITORIA DO ROSARIO

96

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

MARCIEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

9736

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MARCIO NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA

1322

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

MARCIO PATRICK ALVES COSTA

957

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MARCOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA COLLOMBO

10016

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

MARCOS THALYS ROCHA BALDAN

5421

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

1885

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

MATHEUS FERNANDES SILVA

3097

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MATHEUS MORAES DE FREITAS

1623

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MATHEUS YURI SCRIVANI DOS SANTOS

10109

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMENTO

3826

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MAYCON ROSA

9557

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

19.06.2019

MAYCON SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

8962

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

26.06.2019

MAYKON FERREIRA QUARESMA

9624

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

29.05.2019

MAYRON DA SILVA

9727

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

MILTON CARLOS DE LIMA

1928

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MIQUEIAS CORTES DA SILVA

1612

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

MIQUEIAS ROSA DOS SANTOS

15545

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

MIQUEIAS VALERIO

1607

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

MURILO DOS SANTOS MATOZO

3390

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

MYRHAEL MACHADO LOPES

1548

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

OSMAR LUCAS ALVES DO NASCIMENTO

17402

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

PABLO LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

17422

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

24.04.2019

PATRICK DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

1646

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

PATRICK LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

9335

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

PATRICK PIMENTEL RIBEIRO

3840

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

15.05.2019

PATRICK RIBEIRO

938

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMERIM

02.05.2019

PAULO LUIZ RAMPINELLI JUNIOR

1254

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

PAULO VICTOR PEREIRA

4230

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

PAULO VITOR ALVES BARBOSA

189

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

PAULO VITOR LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

2226

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

PEDRO GRASCI SCHENEIDER

1606

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA LUZ

1678

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

24.04.2019

PEDRO HENRIQUE MATOS  SANTOS

11163

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

PETERSON BENTO VALENTIN

9913

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

PETERSON MURILO ROZARIO DE ABREU

2037

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

RAFAEL RODRIGUES MONJARDIM

12097

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

02.05.2019

RAFHAEL FERREIRA LEITE STOFEL

9631

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

29.05.2019

RAILAM LIMA SANTANA

1252

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

RAMOM RANGEL CLAUDINO

1130

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

RAMON JHONNY DA SILVA BARBOSA

391

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

28.052.019

RAMON NASCIMENTO QUEIROZ

154

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02.05.2019

RAMONRUBIM DE OLIVEIRA

9961

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

15.05.2019

RAPHAEL BECALLE DOS SANTOS

1132

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

RAPHAEL TAVARES GONÇALVES

9095

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

REGIMARCOS FERREIRA DE JESUS

9003

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

RENAN DA SILVA FERREIRA

1601

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

RENAN GROYNER DS NEVES

1630

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

15.04.2019

RENAN RANGEL CLAUDINO

1126

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

RENAN SANTOS DA SILVA

1264

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

RENAN SOUZA TOLEDO

245

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

RENATO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

1369

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

RENATO PIANCA RODRIGUES

1564

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

RENATO SENA RODRIGUES

5912

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

RENZO FELIPE DE PAULA MAIA

1627

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

RHUAN CARLOS BARBOSA FERNANDES

5493

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

RICARDO BUS LIMA

965

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

RICARDO PEREIRA GOMES

17281

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

24.04.2019

RICHARD DE JESUS

1659

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

24.04.2019

ROBERT COSTA FERNANDES

1681

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

24.04.2019

ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR

4134

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

RODRIGO  BECALLE DOS SANTOS

2022

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

RODRIGO CALISTO DE ALMEIDA

9921

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

RODRIGO DA SILVA VIEIRA

3300

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

RODRIGO DE ASSIS PENHA

12104

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

RODRIGO VIANA PEGO

1517

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

ROMARIO SILVA OLIVEIRA

9779

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ROMULO ROSA BRASIL

1569

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

9581

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

RONALDO LOYOLA SILVA

9822

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

RONIERY WANDERLEY FREITAS PEREIRA

9855

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

ROZENVALDO UCELI JUNIOR

1011

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

RUBENS PEREIRA LANA

17096

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

SAMARONE SANTOS DE JESUS

701

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

SAMUEL FERNANDES NASCIMENTO

1351

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

24.04.2019

SAMUEL NEVES FERREIRA

481

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

29.05.2019

SANDERSON RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

3779

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

SAULO DE JESUS GUIMARAES

3308

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

SIDNEI DALGOBO DE JESUS

1358

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

SILA WEBER MATOS DOS SANTOS

14499

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

SISLEY PEREIRA DE JESUS

1854

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

TAYRONE PEREIRA

5469

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

THAYRAN DO NASCIMENTO CHAGAS

9919

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

THIAGO AUGUSTO ALVES

2043

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

THIAGO COELHO DOS SANTOS

1065

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

THIAGO DE PAULA SABARENSE

294

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

26.06.2019

THIAGO LELES PEREIRA

5928

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

THIAGO PEREIRA FONTANA

238

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

TIAGO  DA VITORIA PINTO

1613

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

TIAGO ZUQUETO SILVA

3088

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

UESLEI DA SILVA VERISSIMO DE MELO

1577

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

VALDECI DA SILVA CAETANO

1125

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

VALSEMIR CHAGAS JUNIOR

16052

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

VALTAMIR JOSE ALVES

1653

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

24.04.2019

VANDERLEY NUNES CANTILHO

1028

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

VANDERSON RODRIGUES ALVES

1220

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

VICTOR BONFIM D´AVILA

1206

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

VICTOR WILLIANS DIAS LEITE

944

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

VINICIUS ALEX DA SILVA PINTO

687

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

VINICIUS DE SOUZA

3147

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

15.05.2019

VINICIUS QUEIROZ PEREIRA

1652

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

10.04.2019

VITOR JULIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

9344

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

VITOR MEIRELES ERLER

1648

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

VITOR VARGAS CORREIA

9999

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

WADISON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

17253

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

02.05.2019

WALDENIO FEU NASCIMENTO WANDERLEY

1267

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

WALLAS DOS SANTOS

1685

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

15.05.2019

WALTER DE PAULO CHAGAS

9295

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

WANDECLEY DE ASISS ALMEIDA

9847

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

WANDERSON COUTINHO DIAS

13108

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

WANDERSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO

1830

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

WANDERSON SIVIRINO SIMOES

1127

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

WANDERSON VIEIRA LIBERATO

1973

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

WEBERSON KLEBER DA SILVA PINHEIRO

1210

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

WECLESSON SILVA VIEIRA

10021

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

WELBER MACHADO GURTHER

5771

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

WELINGTON SOUZA FILHO

12096

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

WELINTON ALVES DOS SANTOS

819

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02.05.2019

WELLERSON CONTES NICOLAU

31067

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

WELLINGTON DE MOURA

7505

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

WELLINGTON FERREIRA DA SILVA

17089

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

WELLINGTON MINDA CLARINDO

6149

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

WENDELL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

5433

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

WERICK DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA

1621

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

WERLEY SABADINI GIRANDELLI

1581

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

WESLEY SANTOS DE SOUZA

1620

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

WESLEY SILVERIO PITTOL

163

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

WESLEY SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS

9852

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

WEVERTON FARIA DOS SANTOS

5469

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

WEVERTON SANTOS DE ASSIS

476

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

29.05.2019

WILLEN LUIZ FERRERIA DAS NEVES

1600

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

WILLIAN COUTINHO DIAS

13172

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

WILLIAN DA SILVA ROBERTO

1674

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

24.04.2019

YAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

11155

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

YAN LENNON LOYOLA MARQUES

17409

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

YAVOS JUVENAL DE SOUZA

1684

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

15.052.019

CLUBES FILIADOS

Campina Grande Futebol Clube
Esporte Clube Siderúrgico
Esporte Clube Internacional

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!