(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CAMPO GRANDE 2019

Atletas Inscritos >A/J

ATLETAS INSCRITOS DE (A a J)

NRS

CLUBES

DATA

ADAILTON CORREIRA DOS SANTOS

1624

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ADERLAN MOREIRA MATTOS

9399

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ALAN OLIVEIRA AGUIAR

5411

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

ALANO DA SILVA DOS SANTOS

1029

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

ALBERT VICENTE DIAS

187

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

19.06.2019

ALESSANDRO FREITAS PINTO

607

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

ALESSANDRO NEYMAR SILVA PINHEIRO

1625

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ALEX ALVES NUNES

3839

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

ALEX MARTINS FORTUNATO

9691

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ALEX SANDRO ANDRADE VITORIA

3365

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

ALEXANDER COELHO DOS ANJOS

962

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

15.05.2019

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

9604

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

ALEXANDRE SOZA SANTOS

886

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

10.04.2019

ALEXANDRO DOS SANTOS PESSANHA

10521

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ALEXANDRO TENORIO TELES

888

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ALEXSANDRO HUDSON BARRETO DA SILVA

17094

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ALLAN STINGUEL FERREIRA

1682

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02.05.2019

ALLLEF GOMES BARBOSA

17082

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

ALMIR GOMES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

1622

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ALONSO AGUIAR SILVEIRA FILHO

8994

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

ALVARO GUERINI ALVES

10037

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

ANDERSON DE JESUS ROCHA

478

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

28.05.2019

ANDRE BARBOZA MENELLI LEMOS

1578

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

ANDRE BATISTA DA SILVA

1207

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

ANDRE LUIZ DANTAS

1973

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

ANDRE LUIZ SANTANA GONÇALVES

1248

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

10.04.2019

ARTHUR EVBERSON SARMENTO RIBEIRO

1596

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

AUGUSTO ALVERNAZ CUNHA

3902

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

AUGUSTO CESAR TRANCOSO BRAGA

646

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

AUGUSTO LUIZ DE ATHAYDE DOS ANJOS

1486

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

15.05.2019

AYRTON DENNER DO NASCIMENTO VASCONCELOS SALLES

9821

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

BEARZOT BRUNO FALLER RODRIGUES

1683

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

02.05.2019

BRENO DE LIMA NEVES

1618

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

BRUNO ALVES ARRUDA

3843

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

BRUNO AMORIM

14762

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

BRUNO ANDOLINY DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

1133

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

BRUNO BARBOZA FERRARI

924

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

BRUNO CHAGAS BREGER

1219

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

BRUNO DA VITORIA GAMA

3395

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

BRUNO DO SOUZA SILVA

5498

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

BRUNO EPIFANIO NASCIMENTO

1666

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

24.04.2019

BRUNO LOPES DOS SANTOS

1189

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

BRUNO OLIVEIRA MADEIRA

9344

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

BRUNO RODRIGUES CARDOSO

1363

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

BRUNO SALES GOGGI

1297

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

BRUNO SANTOS MARIA

1327

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

BRUNO WESLEY KINAK

773

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

CAIO CARDOSO DE ARAUJO

1617

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

14460

DEMOCARATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

CARLINDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA

9397

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

CARLOS ANDRE OLIVIERA DOS SANTOS

9898

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

CARLOS AUGUSTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

713

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA GUIMARAES

1178

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

CARLOS FELIPE ALVES CORREA

918

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

CARLOS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ BORGES

905

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

CASSIO GRACILIANO SILVA

3390

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

CELIO ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR

8981

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

24.04.2019

CHISTOPHER SCHULZ

1538

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

CLAUDIO MEIRELES MOREIRA

1307

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

02.05.2019

CLEBERTON RAMOS DA SILVA

1883

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

CRISTIANO LOPES SOARES

1286

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

DANIEL VITOR SAMPAIO CALDEIRA

1447

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

DANILO PETISON COSTA DIAS

5456

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

DARLAN BRAVIN RIBEIRO

5515

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

DAVI CARLOS DA SILVA FERREIRA

1575

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

DAVI VIRGINIO PAES LEME

3861

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

DAVID DA SILVA ALMEIDA

9918

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

DAVID JUNIOR BARRETO DA VITORIA

2302

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

DAWSON NEVES GOMES

3385

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

DEIVID MOREIRA PEREIRA

9550

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

DERICK BOONE ROCHA CANDEIA

3

DEMOCARATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

DIECKSON MACHADO DOS SANTOS

1710

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

DIEGO DA VITORIA DA SILVA

6851

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

DIEGO RODRIGUES

4349

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

DIOGO CASTRO COIMBRA

1221

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

DIONATAN MARTINS DOS SANTOS

8890

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

DIONE DO NASCIMENTO

542

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

DOUGLAS BAZELATO CAETANO 

9327

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

DOUGLAS RIBIERO TELLES

5465

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

DOUGLAS SIMEÃO SOUSA

9968

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

24.04.2019

EDER DA SILVA JANUÁRIO

9437

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

EDMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA

814

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

EDSON LUIZ LEITE ARAUJO 

1584

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

EDSON MACARIO

17237

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

EDUARDO BRUNO GUINSBERG PRATES

1216

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

EDVAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

537

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

EDWARLEY MERCURY GOMES NASCIMENTO

1642

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

EDYLECIR SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

1592

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ELENILTON SILVA DO CARMO

1669

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

24.04.2019

ELHINGTON CUNHA

974

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

ELIANDRO COSTA DOS SANTOS

1557

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

ELIOMAR NETO JUNIOR

8943

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ELTON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

10030

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ELTON SCHINEIDER DE OLIVEIRA 

895

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

EMANOEL FEU EUZEBIO

10029

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

EMERSON ALVARENGA DA SILVA JUNIOR

224

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

EMERSON DA SILVA TAVARES

1408

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

EMERSON DOS SANTOS SIMOES

9109

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ERICK LUIZ DE MATTOS CAMPONEZ

425

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

ESTEVAO SANTANA SOARES

10107

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

EVANDRO DOSS ANTOS PAZITTO

442

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

EVANDRO SILVA RESENDE

322

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

12.06.2019

EWERTIN DA SILVA FRANCISCO

1313

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

FABIO AUGUSTO  DAS CHAGAS

4346

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

FABIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

9603

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

FABRICIO HENRIQUE

9716

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

FABRICIO LIMA DOS SANTOS

397

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

FELIPE CARLOS RAFAEL

3894

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

FELIPE CESAR DA SILVA

1641

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

FELIPE FREITAS SOARES

1509

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

FELIPE PINTO BARCELOS JUNIOR

9904

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

FERNANDO FRANÇA RODRIGUES JUNIOR

1260

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

FERNANDO LIMA DOS SANTOS

13056

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

FERNANDO MOURA RIBIERO

12093

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

FILEMON VEIGA SANTOS

1780

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

FLAVIO IRAN PEREIRA

1255

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

FRANCISCO FAGNER ALENCAR COSTA

5434

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

FRANCISCO SILVA TACON JUNIOR

1242

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

24.04.2019

FRANKLIN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

2125

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

FREDERICO JOSE DA COSTA COUTO

8130

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

FREDERICO RAMOS DOS SANTOS

32

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

10.04.2019

GABRIEL DA SILVA SOARES

337

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

GABRIEL FERREIRA RODRIGUES

1040

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

GABRIEL GOMES COSTA

3833

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

GABRIEL LIMA BITTENCOURT

1631

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

GABRIEL SILVA SANTOS

1057

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

GABRIEL SILVA THEMOTEO

1828

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

GEOVANI DOS SANTOS

1213

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

GERSON DA SILVA RODRIGUES

1574

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

GIAVANNI GOMES COELHO JUNIOR

883

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

GIDELVAN DOS SANTOS VIANA

17229

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

GILBERTO CARLOS BARCELLOS

9755

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

GILDECY TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS

1134

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

GILLIARDE DOS SANTOS NEVES

1599

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

GILMAR MACHADO MEIRELES GOMES

4025

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

GIOVANNI BUBACK NUNES

1279

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

GLAYK MAIKY LOYOLA DA SILVA

9625

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

GLEIDSON DO NASCIMENTO SILVA

483

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

GUILHERME BAZELATO CAETANO

5535

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

GUILHERME FERREIRA ROCHA

17307

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

GUSTAVO PEREIRA TEIXEIRA

1222

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

GYLDHO YAMOSE LEONARDO DE JESUS DANIEL GRAMELISCH

1572

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

HALLEF DE JESUS SANTOS

23

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

HECTOR WILLIAM FERNANDES

1891

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

HERINGSON KLAYTON NUNES DO ROSÁRIO

17298

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

HIGOR LYRA UCELI

9671

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

HUMBERTO FELIX COTRIN

9696

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

HYCARO DA COSTA LUCAS

9255

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

IGOR HENRIQUE GOMES DOS SANTOS

1616

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

ITALO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO

5426

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

5.062.019

ITALO SANTOS SANTANA

5457

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

JACKSON LACERDA LIMA

54

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

JACKSON ROCHA PIRES

9645

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

10025

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

12.06.2019

JAILSON PASSOS BELMOQUE

3812

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

JARDEON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

1290

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

JEAN CARLOS NASCIMENTO SANTOS

1671

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

JEAN NUNES DE ALMEIDA

4123

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

JEFERSON MOITA FALCAO

10022

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

JEFFERSON DOUGLAS DA SILVA RIBEIRO

963

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

JEREMIAS DA SILVA TELLES

220

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03.04.2019

JHONATA GUILHERME RUUZ DOS SANTOS

10032

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

JHONATAN ROBERT CONSTANTINO PINHEIRO

9681

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

JHONY WILLIAM LOPES DE JESUS

7934

GUARANY BESPORTEB NCLUBE

03.04.2019

JOÃO CARLOS FIALHO MENDES FIRME

3386

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

JOÃO LUCAS ESMERO

14696

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

JOÃO MARCOS CARVALHO DA SILVA

187

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

24.04.2019

JOÃO MARCUS LEITE

30936

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

JOAO PAULO DE SOUZA FERREIRA

4092

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

JOÃO PAULO ZOPPI DOS SANTOS

914

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

02.05.2019

JOÃO PEDRO LIMA BITTENCOURT

1632

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

JOAO VICTOR MOTA TEIXEIRA

31100

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

JOÃO VITOR DO NASCIMENTO TOZO

31064

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

JOCIMAR DOS SANTOS DE RESENDE

4151

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

JONAS SOARES DA SILVA

17308

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

JONATHAN DE FARIA

13104

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

29.05.2019

JONATHAN FRANÇA ENDLINCK

9985

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

JONATHAN SILVA HOFFNER

1832

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

26.03.2019

JOSE NAILTON BARRETO OLIVEIRA

13055

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

03.04.2019

JOSE NILSON MOURA RIBEIRO FILHO

12094

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03.04.2019

JOSÉ ROBERTO LUZIA JUNIOR

17205

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

JOSEFH MELO BOSSA

1689

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

15.05.2019

JOSIAS FLOZINO DA SILVA

948

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

03.04.2019

JOSIEL PEREIRA MOREIRA

4192

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

JULIANO CEZAR DA SILVA ALMEIDA

17236

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

10.04.2019

JULIO CESAR COGO

3819

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

26.03.2019

JUNGLES DE SOUZA

9558

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

02.05.2019

CLUBES FILIADOS

União Futebol Clube
Esporte Clube Vitoria
Delporto Futebol Clube

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!