(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CAMPO GRANDE 2019

Artilhieiros

GOLS

ATLETAS

CLUBES

15

JEFFERSON DOUGLAS DA SILVA RIBEIRO

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

7

MAYRON DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMMIRIM

7

VANDERSON RODRIGUES ALVES

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

6

ALEX SANDRO ANDRADE VITORIA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

6

JEFERSON MOITA FALCÃO

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

6

WANDERSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

5

CAIO CARDOSO DE ARAUJO

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

5

EDER DA SILVA JANUARIO

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

5

GABRIEL GOMES COSTA

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

5

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

5

WANDECLEY DE ASSIS ALMEIDA

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

AUGUSTO ALVERNAZ CUNHA

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

3

AUGUSTO LUIZ ATHAYDE DOS ANJOS

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

BRUNO SALES GOGGI

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

DIONE DO NASCOMENTO

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

EDYLECIR SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

EMERSON DOS SANTOS SIMÕES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

FRANCISCO FAGNER ALENCAR COSTA

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

GABRIEL DA SILVA SANTOS

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

3

HERINGSON KLAYTON NUNES DO ROSÁRIO

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

JOÃO LUCAS ESMERO

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

LEONARDO CHAGAS MACHADO

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

3

MAICON ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

MURILO DOS SANTOS MATOZO

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

RENATO SENA RODRIGUES

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

3

SISLEY PEREIRA DE JESUS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMMIRIM

3

VICTOR WILLIANS DIAS LEITE

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

WALDENIO FEU NASCIMENTO WANDERLEY

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

ADERLAN MOREIRA MATTOS

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

ALANO DA SILVA DOS SANTOS

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

ALLEF GOMES BARBOSA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

2

ALONSO AGUIAR SILVEIRA FILHO

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

ALVARO GUERINI ALVES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

BRENO DE LIMA NEVES

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

2

CARLINDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

2

CARLOS AUGUSTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

2

CARLOS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ BORGES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

DAVID JUNIOR BARRETO DA VITORIA

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

DIECKSON MACHADO DOS SANTOS

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

ELTON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

GABRIEL SILVA SANTOS

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

2

GERSON DA SILVA RODRIGHUES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

GLEIDSON DO NASCIMENTO SILVA

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

2

IGOR HENRIQUE GOMES DOS SANTOS

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

2

JOÃO CARLOS FIALHO MENDES FIRME

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

LEANDRO MARCELO DA SILVA

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

LEANDRO SILVA DE ASSIS

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

2

LUCAS PAULA SHADE

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

2

LUCAS VINICIUS ANJO BEZERRA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

2

MARCELO CARDOSO FERREIRA

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

PABLO LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

2

REGIMARCOS FERREIRA DE JESUS

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

THAYRAN DO NASCIMENTO CHAGAS

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

2

VANDERLEY NUNES CANTILHO

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

2

WANDERSON COUTINHO DIAS

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

ALESSANDRO NEYMAR SILVA PINHEIRO

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALEX ALVES NUNES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALEX MARTINS FORTUNATO

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ARTHUR EVERSON SARMENTO RIBEIRO

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

BRUNO AMORIM DA SILVA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

BRUNO RODRIGHUES CARDOSO

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA GUIMARÃES

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

1

CASSIO GRACILIANO SILVA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

1

DANIEL VITOR SAMPAIO CALDEIRA

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

1

DAVI VIRGINIO PAES LEME

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

DEIVID MOREIRA PEREIRA

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

DERICK BOONE ROCHA CANDEIA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

DIEGO DA VITORIA SILVA

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

DOUGLAS RIBEIRO TELLES

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

1

EDVAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

EDWARLEY MERCURY GOMES NASCIMENTO

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ELHINGTON CUNHA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

1

ELIOMAR NETO JUNIOR

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

EWERTON DA SILVA FRANCISCO

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

1

FELIPE CARLOS RAFAEL

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

FILEMON VEIGA SANTOS

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

FRANCISCO SILVA TACÃO JUNIOR

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

GEOVANI DOS SANTOS

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

GUILHERME BAZELATTO CAETANO

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

GUSTAVO PEREIRA TEIXEIRA

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

HALLEF DE JESUS SANTOS

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

JEAN NUNES DE ALMEIDA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

JONATHAN SILVA HOFFNER

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

JOSIEL PEREIRA MOREIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMMIRIM

1

JUNGLES DE SOUZA

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

KLEITON RODRIGUES PEREIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMMIRIM

1

LEONARDO GAMA DOS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LUÃ ANDRY DANTAS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMMIRIM

1

LUCAS DE SÁ PIRES

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJO

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

1

MAILSON FERREIRA QUARESMA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

MANOLO DALFIOR KLIPEL

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MARCELO VIEIRA BRAZ

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MARCIEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MATHEUS YURI ACRIVANI DOS SANTOS

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMENTO

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MAYCON ROSA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

1

OSMAR LUCAS ALVES DO NASCIMENTO

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

PAULO VITOR LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

PEDRO HENRIQUE MATOS SANTOS

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

REBAN RANGEL CLAUDIO

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

RENAN RANGEL CLAUDINO

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

RENAN SANTOS DA SILVA

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

RENAN SOUZA TOLEDO

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

1

ROBERT COSTA FERNANDES

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

RODRIGO DA SILVA VIEIRA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

RODRIGO DE ASSIS PENHA

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

1

RODRIGO VIANA PEGO

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

SAMARONE SANTOS DE JESUS

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

SAULO DE JESUS GUIMARÃES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

SILAS WEBER MATOS DOS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

VICTOR BONFIM D´AVILA

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

VINICIUS ALEX DA SILVA PINTO

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

VITOR JULIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

VITOR MEIRELES ERLER

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

VITOR VARGAS CORREIA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

WELLERSON CONTES NICOLAU

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

WESLEY SILVERIO PITOL

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

YAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

 

CLUBES FILIADOS

Palmeiras Futebol Clube / Novo Brasil
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube
Associação Atlética Aliança

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!