(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CAMPO GRANDE 2019

Advertências

ATLETAS ADVERTIDOS E OU EXPULSOS

CLUBES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADERLAN MOREIRA MATTOS

UNIÃO FC

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

ALESSANDRO NEYMAR SILVA PINHEIRO

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

ALEX ALVES NUNES

DEMOCRATA FC

A

A

 

 

 

A

S

 

ALEX MARTINS FORTUNATO

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

ALEX SANDRO ANDRADE VITORIA

EC GRANITO

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

EC GRANITO

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ALEXSANDRO HUDSON BARRETO DA SILVA

CAMPO VERDE FC

V

S

 

A

 

 

 

 

ALLEF GOMES BARBOSA

EC GRANITO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ALMIR GOMES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

AC SOTELANDIA

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ALONSO AGUIAR SILVEIRA FILHO

DEMOCRATA FC

A

A

 

 

 

A

S

 

ANDRE BATISTA DA SILVA

CRUZEIRO FC

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ANDRE LUIZ DANTAS

MILAN FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ARNALDO JUNIOR  (TÉCNICO)

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

AUGUSTO ALVERNAZ CUNHA

MILAN FC

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

AURTON DENNER DO NASC. VASC. SALLES

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

BRENO DE LIMA ALVES

GUARANY EC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

BRUNO BARBOZA FERRARI

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

A

 

A

S

 

BRUNO DE SOUZA SILVA

GUARANY EC

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUNO LOPES DOS SANTOS

CRUZEIRO FC

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

BRUNO SALES GOGGI

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

BRUNO WESLEY KINAK

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

CAIO CARDOSO DE ARAUJO

GUARANY EC

 

 

 

A

 

 

V

S

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

CARLOS FELIPE ALVES CORREA

UNIÃO FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ BORGES

DEMOCRATA FC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

DANILO PETISON COSTA DIAS

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

DAVI CARLOS DA SILVA FERREIRA

MILAN FC

 

A

 

A

 

A

S

 

DAVID DA SILVA ALMEIDA

GUARANY EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

DEIVID MOREIRA PEREIRA

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

DERICK BOONE ROCHA CANDEIA

DEMOCRATA FFCE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIECKSON MACHADO DOS SANTOS

UNIÃO FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

DIEGO DA VITORIA SILVA

CRUZEIRO FC

 

A

 

 

 

A

A

S

DIOGO CASTRO COIMBRA

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

V

S

A

 

 

DIONE DO NASCIMENTO

UNIÃO FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOUGLAS BAZELATTO CAETANO

UNIÃO FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

DOUGLAS MOURA RIBEIRO (TÉCNICO)

EC GRANITO

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

DOUGLAS RIBEIRO TELLE

AC SOTELANDIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EDER DA SILVA JANUARIO

UNIÃO FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

EDSON LUIZ LEITE ARAUJO

DEMOCRATA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EDUARDO BRUNO GUINSBERG PRATES

CRUZEIRO FC

 

A

 

 

 

V

S

S

EDVAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

UNIÃO FC

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

EDWARLEY MERCURY GOMES NASCIMENTO

MILAN FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ELENILTON SILVA DO CARMO

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

ELHINGTON CUNHA

AC SOTELANDIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELTON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

MILAN FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ELTON SNEIDER DE OLIVEIRA

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

A

A

S

 

EMANOEL FEU EUZEBIO

MILAN FC

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

ERICKNLUIZ DE MATTOS CAMPONEZ

UNIÃO FC

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

ESTEVÃO SANTANA SOARES

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

FABIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

V

S

 

 

A

 

 

 

FABRICIO LIMA DOS SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FELIPE CARLOS RAFAEL

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

FELIPE CESAR DA SILVA

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

FELIPE FREITAS SOARES

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

FILEMON VEIGA SANTOS

MILAN FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

FLAVIO IRAN PEREIRA

NAUTICO EC

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

FRANCISCO FAGNER ALENCAR COSTA

PALMEIRAS FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GABRIE GOMES COSTA

UNIÃO FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL FERREIRA RODRIGUES

GUARANY EC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL LIMA BITTENCURT

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL SILVA SANTOS

GUARANY EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

GEOVANI DOS SANTOS

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

GERSON DA SILVA RODRIGUES

DEMOCRATA FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILBERTO CARLOS BARCELLOS

GUARANY EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

GILLIARDE DOS SANTOS NEVES

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

GIOVANNI BUBACK NUNES

CRUZEIRO FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

GLAYK MAIKY LOYOLA DA SILVA

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME BAZELATO CAETANO

UNIÃO FC

 

 

A

 

 

A

A

S

GUILHERME FERREIRA ROCHA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

GUSTAVO PEREIRA TEIXEIRA

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

GYLDHO YAMOSE L. DE J. D. GRAMELISCH

DEMOCRATA FC

A

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

HALLEF DE JESUS SANTOS

DEMOCRATA FC

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

HECTOR WILLIAM FERNANDES

MILAN FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

HIGOR LYRA UCELI

GUARANY EC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

HUMBERTO FELIX COTRIN

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

IGOR HENRIQUE GOMES DOS SANTOS

GUARANY EC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JARDEON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

UNIÃO FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JEFFERSON MOITA FALCÃO

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

JEREMIAS DA SILVA TELLES

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO CARLOS FIALHO MENDES FIRME

DEMOCRATA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

JOÃO MARCUS LEITE

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

JOÃO PAULO ZOPPI DOS SANTOS

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

JOÃO VICTOR MOTA TEIXEIRA

MILAN FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

JOCIMAR DOS SANTOS RESENDE

CRUZEIRO FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JONATHAN FRANÇA ENDLINCK

MILAN FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JONATHAN SILVA HOFFNER

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

JOSE NAILTON BARRETO OLIVEIRA

MILAN FC

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

JOSE NILSON MOURA RIBEIRO FILHO

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

JOSEFH MELO BOSSA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JULIANO CESAR DA SILVA ALMEIDA

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

JUNGLES DE SOUZA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

KAYKON FERREIRA QUARESMA

EC GRANITO

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

LEANDRO SILVA DE ASSIS

NAUTICO EC

 

 

A

V

S

A

 

 

LEONARDO CHAGAS MACHADO

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO MACEDO DA SILVA

MILAN FC

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

LORRAN TOZO DE OLIVEIRA

PALMEIRAS FC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

LUÃ ANDRY DANTAS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

LUCAS BERGAMASCH FREIRE

UNIÃO FC

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

LUCAS DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS

PALMEIRAS FC

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS DE SÁ PIRES

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

LUCAS MARTINS DO ROSARIO

UNIÃO FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS PAULA SHADE

CRUZEIRO FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAICON ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAILSON FERREIRA QUARESMA

EC GRANITO

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

MANOEL TONOLI PEREIRA DE JESUS

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

MARCELO GOMES

POWER DENTE FC

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

MARCELO VIEIRA DO ROSÁRIO

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

MARCIO PATRICK ALVES COSTA

CAMPO VERDE FC

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCOS H.  OLIVEIRA COLLOMBO

PALMEIRAS FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS YURI SCRIVANI DOS SANTOS

MILAN FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMENTO

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

MAYRON DA SILVA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

MIQUEIAS VALERIO

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

MURILO DOS SANTOS MATOZO

UNIÃO FC

 

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

PATRICK LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

EC GRANITO

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO VICTOR PEREIRA

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

PEDRO GRASCI SCHENEIDER

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA LUZ

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

PEDRO HENRIQUE MATOS SANTOS

PALMEIRAS FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAILAN LIMA SANTANA

CRUZEIRO FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAMON NASCIMENTO QUEIROZ

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

RAMON RANGEL CLAUDINO

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

REGIMARCOS FERREIRA DE JESUS

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

RENAN GROYNER DAS NEVES

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

RENAN RANGEL CLAUDIO

NAUTICO EC

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

RENAN SOUZA TOLEDO

GUARANY EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

RENATO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

PALMEIRAS FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RENATO PIANÇA RODRIGUES

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

RENATO SENA RODRIGUES

GUARANY EC

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

RHAYLSON J RODRIGUES CORREA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

RICARDO BUS LIMA

MILAN FC

A

 

 

A

A

S

 

 

RODRIGO BECALLE DOS SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

RODRIGO DA SILVA VIEIRA

EC GRANITO

 

 

 

V

S

A

 

 

RODRIGO DE ASSIS PENHA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

RODRIGO VIANA PEGO

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ROMARIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ROMULO ROSA BRASIL

PALMEIRAS FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

A

 

A

A

S

 

 

RONALDO LOYOLA SILVA

EC GRANITO

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

RONIERY WANDERLEY FREITAS PEREIRA

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

SANDRO ALVES (TREINADOR)

MILAN FC

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAULO DE JESUS GUIMARÃES

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

THIAGO LELES PEREIRA

PALMEIRAS FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VANDERSON RODRIGUES ALVES

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

 

A

V

S

 

VICTOR BONFIM D’AVILA

CRUZEIRO FC

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

VICTOR WILLIANS DIAS LEITE

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

VINICIUS ALEX DA SILVA PINTO

MILAN FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

VITOR BONFIM D’AVILA

CRUZEIRO FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

VITOR JULIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

PALMEIRAS FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITOR MEIRELS ERLER

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

VITOR VARGAS CORREIA

NAUTICO EC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

WALDENIO FEU NASCIMENTO WANDERLEY

POWER DENTE FC

 

A

V

S

 

V

S

S

WALTER DE PAULO CHAGAS

UNIÃO FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WANDECLEY DE ASSIS ALMEIDA

UNIÃO FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

WANDERSON COUTINHO DIAS

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

WANDERSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

WEBERSON KLEBER DA SLVA PINHEIRO

POWER DENTE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELBBER MAACHADO GURTHER

MILAN FC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

S

WELLERSON CONTES NICOLAU

PALMEIRAS FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELLINGTON FERREIRA DA SILVA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

WELLINGTON MINDA CLARINDO

DEMOCRATA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WENDELL RODRIGHUES DOS SANTOS

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

WESLEY SANTOS DE SOUZA

GUARANY EC

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

WEVERTON DA SILVA FRANCISCO

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAN DA SILVA ROBERTO

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

YAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

PALMEIRAS FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

CLUBES FILIADOS

Real Madri Futebol Clube
Verona Esporte Clube
Centro Esportivo Unidos da Bela

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!