(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CAMPO GRANDE 2017

Advertências 01 ⇑ DESTACAR

ADVERTENCIAS: BOTAFOGO FC

10ª

ALEX SANDRO ANDRADE VITORIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

ALEXANDER COELHO DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

ALEXANDRE DE JESUS ALVES

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

FELIPE LOYOLA JUSTINIANO

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

GLAIKY MAIKY LOYOLA DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

LEANDRO ROSA DALFIOR

A

A

 

 

 

A

S

 

 

 

PATRICK LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

PAULO CESAR BARCELOS DOS SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

PAULO VICTOR LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

 

V

S

 

 

V

S

S

S

 

RAFAEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

RODIGO DA SILVA FERREIRA

A

 

A

 

 

A

S

 

 

 

RODRIGO GARCIA DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

RONILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YANN LENNON LOYLO MARQUES

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

ADVERTENCIAS: OLARIA EC

10ª

ELDER DE ALMEIDA DOS REIS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FELIPE PINTO BARCELOS JUNIOR

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

LEONAN AHNERT LITIG

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

LEONARDO GAMA DOS SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO MORAES FERNANDES

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHEL DE SOIZA ALVES

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

REGINALDO RIBEIRO NICOLAU

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANDERSON RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

 

 

A

A

 

A

S

A

 

 

SAULO DE JESUS GUIMARÃES

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

A

S

 

SIDNEI DALGOBO DE JESUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

SISLEI PEREIRA DE JESUS

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

WESCLE CANDIDO RAMOS PEREIRA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

Advertências 02 ⇑ DESTACAR

ADVERTENCIAS: ITACIBÁ FC

10ª

CLEISON FERREIRA MIRANDA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRANCISCO SILVA TACON JUNIOR

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRANKLIN CASTÃO PEREIRA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO MARCOS DA SILVA SERAFIM

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEONY WILLIAN DOS SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS FALCÃO DA CRUZ TAURINO

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMENTO

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO VICTOR PEREIRA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RUDILEI SOUZA DA SILVA

A

A

A

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

ULISON RODRIGUES

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WESLEY DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADVERTENCIAS: OLARIA EC

10ª

ELDER DE ALMEIDA DOS REIS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FELIPE PINTO BARCELOS JUNIOR

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LENIN AHNERT LITIG

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO GAMA DOS SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO MORAES FERNANDES

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHEL DE SOIZA ALVES

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

REGINALDO RIBEIRO NICOLAU

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SANDERSON RODRIGUES DE FREITAS

 

 

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

SAULO DE JESUS GUIMARÃES

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

SISLEI PEREIRA DE JESUS

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

WESCLE CANDIDO RAMOS PEREIRA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ADVERTENCIAS: PALMEIRAS FC

10ª

BERNARDO SÁ SAIK

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEPRGE SÁ DA SILVA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIULIANO OLIVEIRA DE PAULA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

 

V

S

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

RONALDO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADVERTENCIAS: PAWER DENTE FC

10ª

BRUNO CUNHA BARBOSA

A

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELECHART NASCIMENTO

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCELO GOMES

A

 

 

V

S

S

S

S

S

S

ALMIR GOMES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCIO MOREIRA DOS SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WALDENIO FEU NASC. WANDERLEY

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELLINGTON FERREIRA DA SILVA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADVERTENCIAS: S. DE SETEMBRO FC

10ª

ALEX DA SILVA FARIA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLEIDIONE TOSTE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIOVANI GOMES DA SILVA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JEAN NUNES DE ALMEIDA

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULIANO CEZAR DA SILVA ALMEIDA

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO VIEIRA CASSANDRO

 

A

 

A

A

S

 

 

 

 

LUCAS DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAMON RUBIN DE OLIVEIRA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RENAN SIQUEIRA

 

A

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

WASHINGTON VASCONCELOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADVERTENCIAS: UNIÃO FC

10ª

ANDERSON NASCIMENTO SANTOS

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUNO DA VITORIA GAMA

A

A

 

A

S

A

 

 

 

 

CREMILSON DA CONCEIÇÃO

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL GOMES COSTA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULIO CESAR OLIVEIRA SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUAN ANDRY DANTAS

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

MARCEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCIO GUSMÃO NEVES

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

RODRIGO RODRIGUES NOVAES

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VALSEMIR CHAGAS JUNIOR

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

WESLEY SILVERIO PITTOL

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADVERTENCIAS: VILA NOVA FC

10ª

DHIEGO DORNELAS DE OLIVEIRA

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

EDIONALDO A.DA SILVA JUNIOR

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PETERSON MURILO ROZRIO DE ABREU

 

 

A

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

RANULPHO SOUZA VIEIRA NETO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RENATO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

STEFANO CHAGAS SILVA

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

VICTOR WILLIANS DIAS LEITE

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Artilhieiros ⇑ DESTACAR

GOLS

ATLETAS

CLUBES

11

MANOLO DALFIOR KLIPPEL

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

11

SANDERSON ROD. DE FREITAS

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

07

ALEX SANDRO ANDRADE VITORIA

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

07

ELIOMAR NETO JUNIOR

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

05

RODRIGO VIANA PEGO

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

05

VITOR JULIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

04

CLEBER XAVIER

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

04

DENILSON EVANG. DOS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

04

JEAN NUNES DE ALMEIDA

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

04

WENDEL VITORINO SANTANA

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

04

WESLEI LOPES DA SILVA

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

ANDRE FELIPE ALVES PEGO

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

CLAYTON CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

EDER DA SILVA JANUARIO

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

03

KLEBER ANDRADE DE SOUZA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

03

REGINALDO RIBEIRO NICOLAU

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

02

AGNER FABIANO DOSSANTOS

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

02

ALLAN SOARES DE OLIVEIRA

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

BRUNO DE SOUZA SILVA

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

02

DOUGLAS ALMEIDA PEREIRA

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

02

FABIO DE LIMA RIBEIRO

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

FELIPE PINTO BARCELOS

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

02

FILEMON VEIGA SANTOS

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

GLEIDSON DO NASCIMENTO SILVA

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

02

IAGO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

02

JOÃO MARCUS LEITA

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

02

JULYMAR DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONARIOS

02

KAYQUE JANUTH CRUZ RODRIGUES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

KESLEY DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

02

LEANDRO ROSA DALFIOR

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

LEONARDO MORAES FERNANDES

OLARIA ESPORTE CLOUBE

02

MARCIEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

PATRICK LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

RONILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

VITOR JOSE NASCIMENTO VITORIA

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ADANNIS CARLOS SILVA E SILVA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ADRIANO P. DOS SANTOS JUNIOR

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

01

ALEXANDRE DE JESUS ALVES

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ALLEF GMES

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

01

AMARILDES MARTINS VIEIRA

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

01

ANDRE ROCHA RIBEIRO

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

BRUNO OLIVEIRA MADEIRA

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

CAIO ALVES FERNANDES

PAWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

CARLOS AUG. SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

CASSIO GRACILIANO SILVA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

DEYVISSON ROZA DA SILVA

PAWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

DIHEGO DORNELES DE OLIVEIRA

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

EDSON LEITE ARAUJO

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ELIAS JUNIOR DE ASSIS

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

01

FABIO RODRIGUES CAMPOS

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

FABRICIO HENRIQUE

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

FRANCISCO WEMERSON G.SILVA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

FRANKLIN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MELO

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

01

GABRIEL GOMES COSTA

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

GILENO VITOR DA SILVA

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

01

GILMAR MACHADO M.GOMES

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

01

GIOVANI GOMES COELHO JUNIOR

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

GUILHERME BAZELATO CAETANO

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

HALAIN DELLON FERREIRA VIEIRA

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

01

HERINGSON K.N.DO ROSARIO

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

IGOR GOMES LEITE

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

01

JADSON CARDOSO CLARINDO

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

01

JANDERSON FELIX

ESPORTE CLUEB SÃO JORGE

01

JEFFERSON LOPES DO AMARAL

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

JEFREY VELOZO DUTRA

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

JHON CLAUD RIDRIGUES DA SILVA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

JOSE FRANCISCO LAUREANO

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

JOSIEL PEREIRA MOREIRA

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

JULIO CESAR COGO

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

LEONARDO CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

LEONARDO FURTADO BARROS

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

LOURDE DE SOUZA GUEDES

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

MAGNOSSUEL PEREIRA TAVARES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

MARCEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

MARCOS THALYS ROCHA BALDAN

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

MAXWELL P.NASCIMENTO

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

PATROCOP VICTAL DE SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

01

PAULO SILVIO NILO COELHO

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

01

PAULO VICTOR PEREIRA

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

RAFAEL FERREIRA LEITE STOFEL

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

01

RAFAEL ISSAKI SILVA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

RODRIGO BECALLE DOS SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

01

RODRIGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

01

RODRIGO SILVA PEREIRA

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ROGERIO DA SILVA SANTOS

Campo verde futebol clube

01

ROMILDO ANTONIO GOMES

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

RONY FERREIRA DE SOUZA

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

SISLEI PEREIRA DE JESUS

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

01

THIAGO LELES PEEIRA

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

THIAGO PEREIRA FONTA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

VANDERLEY NUNES CANTILHO

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

01

WANDERSON AFONSO ZANON

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

WASHINGTON VASCONCEOS

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

WELIOMAR BRAGANÇA SILVA COSTA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

01

WESCLE CANDIDO RAMOS PEREIRA

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

01

WEVERTON NUNES ALVES

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

WEVERTON SANTOS DE ASSIS

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

WEVERTON SCHIAVO

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

 

Atletas de A a J ⇑ DESTACAR

ATLETAS INSCRITOS de “A a J”

DOCUMENTOS

CLUBES PARTICIPANTES

ADAILTON CORRÊA DOS SANTOS

3198050/SSPES

POWER PONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ADANNIS CARLOS SILVA E SILVA

1952981/SSPES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ADNILSON ARAUJO PEIXOTO

1450976/SSPMG

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ADRIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR

3770322/SSPES

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

AENERSON NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

3142812/SSPES

POWER PONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

AGMAR DA SILVA DIAS JUNIOR

1953938/SSPES

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

AGNER FABIANO DOS SANTOS

3269500/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

ALAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

3011759/SSPES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALCIONE NICKEL MOREIRA

1773423/SSPES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALECSANDRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

2039925/SSPES

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEF VINICIUS ALVES DA SILVA

3057976/SSPES

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALESSANDRO CASSOLIS PIRES

2348963/SSPES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALESSANDRO FREITAS PINTO

1282798/SSPES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALESSANDRO GUERINI ALVES

3247814/SSPES

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEX DA SILVA FARIA

3638779/SSPES

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEX MARTINS FORTUNATO

3268714/SSPES

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

ALEX PEREIRA DE SOUZA

12902145/SPMG

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

ALEX SANDRO ANDRADE VITORIA

2732750/SSPES

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEXANDER COELHO DOS SANTOS

1950569/SSPES

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEXANDRE DE JESUS ALVES

1950493/SSPES

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

2008070/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

ALEXANDRE SOUZA SANTOS

LICADES 00886

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ALEXANDRE TENORINO TELES

3472403/SSPES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

ALEXANDRO HUDSON BARRETO DA SILVA

3463560/SSPES

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEXANDRO PENHA VIEIRA

2353386/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

ALISSON FRANKLIN

3245875/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

ALLAN DE SOUZA THOMAZ

2232579/SSPES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALLAN SOARES DE OLIVEIRA

1843014/SSPES

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALLEF GOMES

3371494/SSPES

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

ALMIR GOMES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

3120602/SSPES

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALONI CARDOSO DA SILVA

LICADES 08869

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALONSO AGUIAR SILVEIRA FILHO

1826508/SSPES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

AMARILDES MARTINS VIEIRA

1144529/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

AMERSON RODRIGUES CORREA

3031874/SSPES

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDERSON NASCIMENTO SANTOS

LICADES 06882

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDERSON PEREIRA

1390241/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

ANDERSON WELLMER

1791692/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

ANDRE FELIPE ALVES PEGO

2096075/SSPES

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDRE FELIPE DA CUNHA SILVA

3468907/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

ANDRE LUIZ DANTAS

2313592/SSPES

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ANDRE ROCHA RIBEIRO

1903374/SSPES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDRE XAVIER DA SILVA

1398277061/BA

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDREY SANTOS COSTA

3019372/SSPES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANTONIO CARLOS DE AZEVEDO FILHO

3122060/SSPES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANTONIO MARCOS MEDEIROS

3385061/SSPES

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARISTOVAO VIEIRA FILHO

3265816/SSPES

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARTHUR FRANCISCO COSTA

3294561/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONARIOS

ARTHUR VIGUINI ASTORTI

3023337/SSPES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARTUR LOURENÇO DA SILVA

LICADES 09502

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

BERNARD SÁ SAIK

1617935/SSPES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO AMORIM

3308336/SSPES

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO BARBOZA FERRARI

2040803/SSPES

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

BRUNO CHAGAS BREGER

3418096/SSPES

POWER PONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO CUNHA BARBOSA

2198867/SSPES

POWER PONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO DE SOUZA SILVA

3079032/SSPES

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

BRUNO DE VITORIA GAMA

LICADES 03395

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO LOPES DOS SANTOS

3633635/SSPES

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO MEIRELES CABRAL

6193900/SSPES

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO OLIVEIRA MADEIRA

3347038/SSPES

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO WESLEY KINANE

2137482/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

CAIO ALVES FERNANDES

3802868/SSPES

POWER PONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLOS ALBERTO BONDE

2303220/SSPES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLOS ANDRE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

599197464SPBA

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLOS AUGUSTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

LICADES 00713

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

CARLOS FILIPE ALVES CORREA

3360872/SSPES

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

CASSIO GRACILIANO SILVA

LICADES 03390

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

CHRISTIAN LIRA BARCELOS

3290018/SSPES

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

CHRISTOPHER SCHULZ

3258244/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

CLAYTON CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA

965493009/MG

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLEBER XAVIER

1542262/SSPES

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLEIDIONE TOSTE

2130038//SSPES

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLEISON FERREIRA MIRANDA

1634601/SSPES

ITACIBÁ FUTEBOL CLUBE

CREMILSON DA CONCEIÇÃO

 LICADES 12050

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

CRISTIANO CARVALHO CALDEIRA

4619230/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

D’LAYNER MORAES MELO

3260439/SSPES

POWER PONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DAIVID JUNIO BARCELO DA VITORIA

3037312/SSPES

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

DAVI SOARES DOS SANTOS

1970410/SSPES

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

DAVI VIGUINI ASTORI

2321917/SSPES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

DAVID DA SILVA ALMEIDA

3251572/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

DAVYD DE OLIVEIRA GOMES

3009276/SSPES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

DEIVID SILVA LEITE

37942374SSPSP

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

DENILSON BONELES VIEIRA

0903601/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

DENILSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS

3605863/SSPES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DEYVISON PEIXOTO

2283985/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

DEYVISSON ROZA DA SILVA

2008249/SSPES

POWER PONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DHIONATA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

8354637/SSPES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

DIEGO ALVES DE MELLO

1998109/SSPES

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIEGO RODRIGUES

2300269/SSPES

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIHEGO DORNELAS DE OLIVEIRA

LICADES 09662

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIOGO LIMA AGUIAR

3681263/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

DIONATAN MARTINS DOS SANTOS

3509930/SSPES

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

DIONE DO NASCIMENTO

2290372/SSPES

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

DOUGLAS ALMEIDA PEREIRA

2214930/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

DOUGLAS BAZELATO CAETANO

LICADES 09327

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

DOUGLAS DANTAS DA SILVA

2320222/SSPES

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

DOUGLAS LUDOVICO NASCIMENTO

3258421/SSPES

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

DOUGLAS PINTO VITORINO

2035896/SSPES

PAWER PONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DOUGLAS RIBEIRO TELLES

LICADES05465

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

DOUGLAS SIMIÃO SOUSA

3024467/SSPES

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

EDER DA SILVA JANUÁRIO

3139442/SSPES

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

EDIONALDO ADRIANO DA SILVA JUNIOR

LICADES 09778

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDIVALDO ELIAS SOARES

1170271/SSPMG

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

EDMAR DALGOBO DUARTE

1278668/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXL

EDMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA

3169508/SSPES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDSON LEITE ARAUJO

2038150/SSPES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDSON MATOS DE ASSIS

8183732/SSPMG

POWER PONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDSON MIRANDA DUARTE

1143359/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

EDVAN OLIVEIRA SANTOS

LICADES 00537

UNIÃO FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDYLECIR SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

1787836/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE FLEXAL

ELDER ALMEIDA DOS REIS

1876024/SSPES

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

ELECHARTE NASCIMENTO

3194713/SSPES

POWER PONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELHINGTON CUNHA

1794629/SSPES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELIAS DA SILVA FREITAS

1850684/SSPES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELIAS JUNIOR DE ASSIS

1943587/SSPES

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

ELIOMAR NETO JUNIOR

3646601/SSPES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELIZANDRO ANDRADE PEREIRA

3427886/SSPES

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

ELVIS MONJARDIM CEZARIO

2058278/SSPES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EMANUEL BASTOS FARIAS

3168798/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

EMERSON ALVARENGA DA SILVA JUNIOR

3458435/SSPES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EMERSON DOS SANTOS SIMOES

3229783/SSPES

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

EMILIANO DA SILVA EUSEBIO

3065158/SSPES

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ERICK FREIRE VITOR LEMOS

2273923/SSPES

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

ERIVALDO DAMASCENO PIRES

3188878/SSPES

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

ERNANI MANÇO DA SILVA              

1861113/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

ERNESTO HENRIQUE GOMES DA SILVA

1897144/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

EUCLIDES TEIXEIRA NOGUEIRA

1689818/SSPES

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

EVANDRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

3240185/SSPES

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EVERALDO GRAMLICHE RODRIGUES

1140268/SSPES

AJAX FUTEBOL CLUBE

EVERALDO SOUZA DE ALOMBA JUNIOR

3802722/SSPES

POWER PONTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EVERTON FERREIRA DA SILVA

3512786/SSPES

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

EVERTON LUIZ VICTOR

1897191/SSPES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE