(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CAMPO GRANDE 2016

ADVERTENCIAS 1ª FASE ⇑ DESTACAR

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

QF

QF

ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOS

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

GEAN RIGONI RODRIGUES

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

GLEIDISON CAPETINI

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUIZ FELIPE RODRIGUES MAGESKI

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCELO VITORIA DO ROSARIO

A

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

MARCOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

   

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

MARLON SOUZA LIRA

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ROBSON RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

VALCIMAR LOILA DA PENHA

   

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

WANDERSON DA SILVA MARIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELÂNDIA

QF

QF

CLEIDIONE TOSTE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DARLAN BRAVIN RIBEIRO

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOUGLAS SILVA TELLES

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FABIO LIMA RIBEIRO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRANCISCO WEMESSON ALVES SILVA

 

A

 

A

A

S

 

 

 

GIOVANI GOMES COELHO JUNIOR

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME FERREIRA DA ROCHA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WEVERTON DA SILVA FRANCISCO

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

QF

QF

DHIONATA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

   

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

EDIVALDO ELIAS SOARES

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

FABIO TOMAZ DE SOUZA

A

 

 A

 

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

KELVYLY SANTOS DE SOUZA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAN NASCIMENTO

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF

QF

CAIO MAGNO PEREIRA

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

EDSON ELIAS DE SOUZA

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FELIPE LYOLA JUSTINIANO

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

GLAIKY MAIKY LOYOLA DA SILVA

   

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

JOCIMAR FREITAS VIDAL

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KLEBER ANDRADE DE SOUZA

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

MAIK SOUZA FORTUNATO

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAX SANDER PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

A

 A

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

NATHAN CARLOS DA SILVA MEIRELES

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO CESAR BARCELOS DOS SANTOS

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO VITOR LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF

QF

CLAYTON KIFFER CORREA

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DANILO MARQUES DA SILVA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIOVANI GOMES DA SILVA

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIOVANNI BUBACK NUNES

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ODAIR JOSE PINTO

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO VICTOR DE SOUZA LEITE

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

RAFAEL MAIOLI

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

RICARDO BUS LIMA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROBSON SILVA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

QF

QF

ADANNIS CARLOS SILVA E SILVA

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS ANDRE CAJA MARIA

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

CLAUDIO CONCEIÇAO BOBBIO

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

EDER DOS SANTOS COUTINHO

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

HELTON VIEIRA BESSA

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

HERINGSTON KLAITON N DO ROSARO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JONATHAN DA SILVA SANTOS

   

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO LEMOS CARDOSO

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS FONTES DA SILVA CARNEIRO

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

TASSIO DE SOUZA BANDEIRA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TIAGO DOS SANTOS ALVES

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

QF

QF

DEYVISON PEIXOTO

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

DIOGO LIMA AGUILAR

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FABIO MARIANO DA SILVA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUAN SILVA DA ROCHA

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

RAULINO RODR. DA SILVA JUNIOR

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ROGERIO SANTOS VIEIRA

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

QF

QF

BRUNO TRANCOZO SILVA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVI SOARES DOS SANTOS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JACKSON ALVES MOCELIN

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JANILTON PIRES

   

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO VIEIRA CASSANDRE

   

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

LOURES DE SOUZA GUEDES

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

LUAN ANDREY DANTAS

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUAN SILVA DE JESUS

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

MARCOS ANTONIO F. S. FRANCISCO

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMILDO FRANCISCO DIAS

   

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

WELLINGTON AGUIAR M ROSA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

QF

QF

CARLOS ALBERTO TEIXEIRA MARTINS

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID DA SILVA ALMEIDA

 

A

 

A

V

S

S

 

 

GERSON DA SILVA RODRIGUES

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

GILIAN CESAR FACÃO NUNES

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO FURTADO DA SILVA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MIQUEIAS ROSA DOS SANTOS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROBERTO SILVA SANTOS

   

A

 

V

S

S

 

 

SIDNEI PEREIRA SANTOS

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

SOLIMAR GOMES

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

THAYRAN DO NASCIMENTO CHAGAS

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

QF

QF

ANDRE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENICIO PEREIRA MATIAS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS EDUARDO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

EDSON MENDONÇA DO NASCIMENTO

   

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

FABRICIO DA SILVA SANTANA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FELIPE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

HENRIQUE ALVES DO NASCIMENTO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RICARDO NERES DA GLORIA BREDER

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ROBERTY BRUNO SILVA E SILVA

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ROMARIO ROCHA SOUZA

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

WAMDERSON PATRICK S.DE GOUVEIA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELLINGTON FAGUNDES SANTIGO

   

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

WESLEY SOUZ ALEOPOLDINO

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF

QF

GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEONCIO DE SOUZA BARROS JUNIOR

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS SCAPINO FERNANDES

 

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

LUCIANO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCELO SANTANA DE ABREU

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROBERTO JANES PEREIRA VIEIRA

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

RONALDO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

QF

QF

ELIAS JUNIOR DE ASSIS

   

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO CESAR AL FERREIRA

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

MARCOS A. PRADO NASCIMENTO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCOS PAULO SIQUEIRA CARDOSO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO FELIX DE OLIVIERA NETO

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RENE DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VANDERLEY NUNES CANTILHO

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

WESLEY JESUS DE ALMEIDA

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILLIAN DE FREITAS SOUZA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF

QF

FABIO LINO LAURINDO

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ROMARIO SILVA OLIVEIRA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITOR JUNIOR PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELLINGTON FURTADO BARROS

 

V

S

A

 

 

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

QF

QF

ERIVALDO DAMASCENO PIRES

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

JOCIMAR VIEIRA DA ROCHA

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO GAMA DOS SANTOS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS JESUS PRUDENCIO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHEL DE SOUZA ALVES

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

REGINALDO RIBEIRO NICOLAU

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

RODOLFO DA VITORIA MORAES

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIDNEI DALGOBO DE JESUS

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

WALACE CANDIDO RAMOS PEREIRA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WESCE CANDIDO RAMOS PEREIRA

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF

QF

ASLAN DE ANDRADE RAMOS

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

EDSON CANDIDO MOREIRA OLINDA

   

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

FABRICIO HENRIQUE

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLAVIO BISPO DOS SANTOS

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IEDO SILVA DOS ANJOS

   

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

PETERSON MURILO ROZ.DE ABREU

 

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

RAFAEL BARBOSA DE SOUZA

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

VILA NOVA  FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF

QF

ALLEF GOMES BARBOSA

   

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

FELIPE PINTO BARCELOS JUNIOR

   

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO RAMOS RODRIGUES

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

FRANCISCO FAGNER ALENCAR COSTA

 

 A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

JHON HEBERT LIRA BARCELOS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAMON RUBIN DE OLIVEIRA

   

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ADVERTENCIAS 2ª FASE ⇑ DESTACAR

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

QF/ID

QF/V

SF/I

SF/V

FINAL

DARLAN BRAVIN RIBEIRO

A

 

 

 

 

DOUGLAS RIBEIR TELLES

A

 

 

 

 

EWERTON DA SILVA FRANCISCO

V

S

 

 

 

FRANCISCO WEMESSON ALVES SILVA

A

 

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF/ID

QF/V

SF/I

SF/V

 

NATHAN CARLOS DA SILVA MEIRELES

A

 

 

 

 

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

QF/ID

QF/V

SF/I

SF/V

 

DAVID DA SILVA ALMEIDA

S

 

 

 

 

GERSON DA SILVA RODRIGUES

S

 

 

 

 

ROBERTO SILVA SANTOS

S

 

 

 

 

YAGO DOS SANTOS

A

 

 

 

 

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

QF/ID

QF/V

SF/I

SF/V

 

MAYKON QUEIROZ SIMONELLI

S

 

 

 

 

PAULO SILVIO NILO COELHO

S

 

 

 

 

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

QF/ID

QF/V

SF/I

SF/V

 

ELIAS JUNIOR DE ASSIS

S

 

 

 

 

HIGOR LYRA UCELI

A

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO CHAGAS AL, FERREIRA

A

 

 

 

 

RENE DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA

A

 

 

 

 

THIAGO AUGUSTO ALVES

A

 

 

 

 

WILLIAN DE FREITA SOUZA

A

 

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF/ID

QF/V

SF/I

SF/V

 

ANDRE FELIPE ALVES PEGO

S

 

 

 

 

JACSON SANTOS FERNANDES

A

 

 

 

 

RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

V

S

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

QF/ID

QF/V

SF/I

SF/V

 

ALEX MARTINS FORTUNATO

A

 

 

 

 

ERIVALDO DAMASCENO PIRES

S

 

 

 

 

MICHEL DE SOUZA ALVES

A

 

 

 

 

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF/ID

QF/V

SF/I

SF/V

 

CARLOS EDUARDO MUNIZ JUNIOR

A

 

 

 

 

CELIO BABROSA DE ARAUJO

A

 

 

 

 

WESLEY LOPES DE SILVA

A

 

 

 

 

 

ADVERTÊNCIAS NA FINAL ⇑ DESTACAR

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

QF/V

SF/IDA

SF/VLT

FINAL

S.A

DARLAN BRAVIN RIBEIRO

 

 

 

A

 

FRANCISCO WEMESSON ALVES SILVA

 

 

A

 

 

GUILHERME FERREIRA DA ROCHA

 

A

 

 

 

WANDERSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO

 

A

 

 

 

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

QF/V

SF/IDA

SF/VLT

FINAL

S.A

CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMES JUNIOR

 

A

 

 

 

FABRICIO DA SILVA SANTANA

 

 

A

 

 

FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

 

A

 

A

 

JOENILTON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

 

A

 

A

 

MAYKON QUEIROZ SIMONELI

 

 

 

A

 

WELLINGTON FAGUNDES SANTIAGO

 

 

 

A

 

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

QF/V

SF/I

SF/VLT

FINAL

S.A

DANILO PETIRSON COSTA DIAS

 

 

A

 

 

EDER DA SILVA JANUARIO

 

A

 

 

 

FABRICIO CARVALHO ALVARENGA

 

 

 

A

 

HYGOR LYRA UCELI

 

 

 

V

SA

LEONARDO CESAR AL FERREIRA

 

A

 

 

 

LUIZ CARLOS CONDE JUNIOR

 

 

V

AS

 

PATRICIO VICTAL DE SOUZA

 

A

 

 

 

RENE DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA

V

S A

 

 

 

THIAGO AUGUSTO ALVES

 

 

 

V

SA

VANDERLEY NUNES CANTILHO

 

A

 

A

 

WILLIAN FREITAS SOUZA

 

A

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

QF/V

SF/IDA

SF/VLT

FINAL

S.A

ALESSANDRO GASSOLI PIRES

 

V

S

 

 

ALEX MARTINS FORTUNATO

 

 

 

V

AS

ELTON LEITE FERREIRA

 

 

 

A

 

LEONARDO GAMA DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

A

 

LEONARDO MORAES FERNANDES

V

S A

 

 

 

MARCOS ANDRE CARNEIRO JORGE

 

 

 

A

 

MICHEL DE SOUZA ALVES

 

A

 

 

 

 

ARTILHEIROS GERAL ⇑ DESTACAR

GOLS

PRINCIPAIS ARTILHEIROS

CLUBES

11

EDER DA SILVA JANUARIO

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

09

MARCELO CARDOSO FERREIRA

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONARIOS

GOLS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

03

RODRIGO DA SILVA VIEIRA

02

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

01

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

01

GEAN RIGONI RODRIGUES

01

MARCOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

01

MARLON SOUZA LIRA

GOLS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

03

EDIVALDO ELIAS SOARES

02

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

GOLS

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

05

WANDERSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO

05

DOUGLAS RIBEIRO TELLES

04

GIOVANNI GOMES COELHO JUNIOR

02

CARLOS AUGUSTO SILVA OLIVEIRA

02

GUILHERME  FERREIRA DA ROCHA

01

ANDRE DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA ALVES

01

FABIO LIMA RIBEIRO

01

FRANKLIN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

01

LEONARDO CHAGAS MACHADO

01

MAGNO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA

01

PATRICK PIMENTEL BRITO

GOLS

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

PABLO LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

02

FELIPE LOYOLA JUSTINIANO

02

PAULO VITOR LOYOLA DOS SANTOS

01

MAX SANDER PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

01

YANN LENNON LOYOLA MARQUES

GOLS

CRUZEIRO DO SUL FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

WANDERSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA

01

VINICIUS ALEX DA SILVA PINTO

01

RICARDO BUS LIMA

01

JOSEVALDO OLIVEIRA

GOLS

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

02

HENRINGSON KLAITON NUNES DO ROSARIO

02

LUCAS FONTES DA SILVA CARNEIRO

01

CAUDIO CONCEIÇÃO BOBBIO

GOLS

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONÁRIOS

09

MARCELO CARDOSO FERREIRA

03

JULYMAR DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

01

FABIO MARIANO DA SILVA

GOLS

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

04

GERSON DA SILVA RODRIGUES

04

YAGO DOS SANTOS SILVA

01

EDMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA

01

MAYCON SILVA SANTOS

01

SIDNEI PEREIRA SANTOS

01

THAYRAN DO NASCIMENTO CHAGAS

01

THIAGO RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO

01

WECLESSON SILVA VIEIRA

GOLS

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

05

LOURES DE SOUZA GUEDES

02

JACKSON ALVES MOCELIN

02

JULIANO CESAR DA SILVA ALMEIDA

01

LUAN ANDREY DANTAS

01

RODRIGO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA

01

TIAGO RIBEIRO DE ASSIS

GOLS