(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CAMPO GRANDE 2014

Classificação

 

GRUPO "A"

PG

JG

VT

EP

DR

GP

GC

SG

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

12

05

04

00

01

17

04

13

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

12

05

04

00

01

17

05

12

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

07

05

02

01

02

07

09

-2

SANTOS FUTEBOL CLUBE

06

05

02

00

03

05

04

01

NAUTICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

05

05

01

02

02

07

19

-12

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

05

00

01

04

06

18

-12

 

GRUPO "B"

PG

JG

VT

EP

DR

GP

GC

SG

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONARIOS

13

05

04

01

00

16

07

09

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICO

10

05

03

01

01

16

09

07

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

10

05

03

01

01

11

10

00

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

06

05

02

00

03

11

13

-2

DESPORTIVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

05

00

02

03

09

12

-3

RIO MARINHO FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

05

00

01

04

05

17

-12

 

GRUPO "C"

PG

JG

VT

EP

DR

GP

GC

SG

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

12

05

04

00

01

11

04

07

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

09

05

03

00

02

08

09

-1

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

09

05

03

00

02

11

06

05

BOTAFOGO FUTEBOL CLUBE

07

05

02

01

02

10

11

-1

DELPORTO FUTEBOL CLUBE

06

05

02

00

03

06

10

-4

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

01

05

00

01

04

05

11

-6

 

GRUPO "D"

PG

JG

VT

EP

DR

GP

GC

SG

CRUZEIRO DO SUL FUTEBOL CLUBE

10

05

03

01

01

17

08

09

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

10

05

03

01

01

09

07

02

CORINTIANS FUTEBOL CLUBE

07

05

02

01

02

06

07

-1

INDEPENDENCIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

07

05

02

01

02

06

09

-3

AJAX ESPORTE CLUBE

07

05

01

04

00

05

03

02

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

00

05

00

00

05

01

10

-9

 

QUARTAS DE FINAL - JOGO 01

PG

JG

VT

EP

DR

GP

GC

SG

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

18

07

06

00

01

18

04

14

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

12

07

04

00

03

17

12

05

 

QUARTAS DE FINAL - JOGO 02

PG

JG

VT

EP

DR

GP

GC

SG

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

14

07

04

02

01

12

09

03

ESPORTE CLUBE MILIONARIOS

14

07

04

02

01

18

10

08

 

QUARTAS DE FINAL - JOGO 03

PG

JG

VT

EP

DR

GP

GC

SG

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

12

07

04

00

03

14

13

01

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

15

07

05

00

02

21

10

11

 

QUARTAS DE FINAL - JOGO 04

PG

JG

VT

EP

DR

GP

GC

SG

CRUZEIRO DO SUL FUTEBOL CLUBE

14

07

04

02

01

23

13

10

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICO

11

07

03

02

02

21

15

06

 

SEMI FINAL - JOGO 05

PG

JG

VT

EP

DR

GP

GC

SG

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

22

09

07

01

01

24

08

16

CRUZEIRO DO SUL FUTEBOL CLUBE

15

09

04

03

02

27

19

08

 

SEMI FINAL - JOGO 06

PG

JG

VT

EP

DR

GP

GC

SG

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

17

09

05

02

02

18

11

07

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

15

09

05

00

04

16

18

-2

 

FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ATLÉTICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA           (CAMPEÃO)

18

10

05

03

02

18

11

07

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

23

10

07

02

01

24

08

16

CLUBES FILIADOS

Cruzeiro do Sul Futebol Clube
Palmeiras Futebol Clube
Clube Atlético Vianense

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!