(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

COPA CAMPO GRANDE 2014

Advertências

CLUBES

ATLETAS

JE

4F

4F

SF

SF

FN

AC SOTELANDIA

ADRIANO SILVA DURADO

 

 

A

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

ALEX RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

A

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

ALEXANDRE RODRIGUES PEREIRA

 

 

V

S

 

F

 

V

S

S

S

AC SOTELANDIA

DANILO PETISON COSTA DIAS

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

A

 

AC SOTELANDIA

DOUGLAS RIBEIRO TELES

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

A

A

 

A

AC SOTELANDIA

EWERTON DA SILVA FRANCISCO

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

V

S

 

AC SOTELANDIA

JEREMIAS DA SILVA TELLES

A

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

LEANDRO SOUZA DOS ANJOS

 

A

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

LEONARDO CHAGAS MACHADO

 

 

 

 

A

F

 

 

 

 

A

AC SOTELANDIA

LEONARDO VIEIRA CASSANDRE

 

A

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

MAYCON ROSA

 

 

 

A

 

F

 

A

 

 

A

AC SOTELANDIA

MIQUEIAS ROSA DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

A

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

SIDNEI PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

A

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

WANDERSON DOS SANTOS CARVALHO

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

A

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

WELLINGTON  FURTADO BARROS

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

A

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

WILLIS SANTA RIBEIRO

 

 

A

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

ADEMILSON OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

ADRIANO ALVES

 

 

A

 

 

A

A

S

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

DHIONATA DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

EDER DA SILVA JANUARIO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

V

S

A

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

FRANKLIN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

GERSON SOUZA GOMES

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

JEFERSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

MARCOS VINICIUS CONSTANTINO

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

A

S

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

MILTON CARLOS DE LIMA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

PATRIC RIBEIRO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

SAMUEL COELHO DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

CAMPO V. FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLOS PABLO DA C. RODRIGUES

 

V

S

 

 

F

A

 

 

 

 

CAMPO V. FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLAUDIO BARBOSA BISPO

 

 

 

A

 

F

A

 

 

 

 

CAMPO V. FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLEBERTON RAMOS DA SILVA

 

A

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPO V. FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLEITON MIRANDA SOLEDADE

 

 

A

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPO V. FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIEGO ARMANDO DE SOUZA SILVA

 

A

 

 

 

F

V

S

 

 

 

CAMPO V. FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOSE CARLOS MARTINS JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

 

F

A

 

 

 

 

CAMPO V. FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAYCOM MOREIRA FERREIRA

 

 

 

 

A

F

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPO V. FUTEBOL CLUBE

RODRIGO DA SILVA FERREIRA

A

A

 

A

S

F

 

 

 

 

 

CAMPO V. FUTEBOL CLUBE

SEBASTIÃO DOS SANTOS (DIRETOR)

 

 

 

 

 

F

V

S

 

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ADRIANO BARBOSA ALTOÉ

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

V

S

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALCIONE NICKEL MOREIRA

 

 

A

 

 

F

 

A

 

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDVAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

 

 

A

A

A

F

S

 

A

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELIAS DIAS FERREIRA NETO

 

 

A

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

FRANCIRAN DA COSTA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

A

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

GIOVANNI BUBACK NUNES

 

 

 

 

 

F

V

S

V

S

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

IGOR ANDREÃO CASAGRANDE

 

A

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

JANILSON DA SILVA PINTO

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

A

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCOS ANTONIO LANGA

 

A

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

NAILTON DE JESUS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

F

A

 

 

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

PAULO CESAR PIRES BRAZ

 

 

 

 

 

F

A

 

 

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RAFAEL MOREIRA

V

F

S

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RICARDO BUS LIMA

A

 

V

S

A

F

 

V

S

S

S

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RODRIGO MOREIRA

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

A

 

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RONEY LUIZ BERGER

 

 

A

 

A

F

 

A

S

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

WALBER ZOPPI DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

A

 

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

KLEITON KIFFER CORREA

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

V

S

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL LCUBE

DENILSON BONELLES VIEIRA

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

A

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL LCUBE

EDSON MACARIO

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

A

 

CRUZEIRO FUTEBOL LCUBE

ERIVAN FERREIRA COSTA

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

A

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

ALONSO AGUIAR SILVEIRA FILHO

 

 

A

 

 

F

 

A

A

S

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

BENICIO PEREIRA MATIAS

 

A

 

 

 

F

V

S

A

 

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

BRUNO OLIVEIRA MADEIRA

 

A

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

DIEGO RODRIGUES

 

A

 

A

A

F

S

 

 

A

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

DIONE DO NASCIMENTO

 

 

 

A

 

F

 

A

A

S

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

EVERALDO GRAMLICH RODRIGUES

 

 

 

 

A

F

 

 

A

 

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

FABRICIO LIMA SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

V

S

A

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

JOAB ANUNCIAÇÃO DA GUARDA

 

 

 

A

A

F

 

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

JULIO CESAR COGO

 

 

 

 

 

 F

 

 

 

 

A

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

KRYSTYAN ROD TELLAROLLI BARBOSA

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

A

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

PETERSON BENTO VALENTIM

A

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

A

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

RICHARD CALDEIRA DO NASCIMENTO

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

A

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

WELLINGTON MINDA CLARINDO

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

A

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FUT. CLUBE

WEVERTON SCHIAVO

 

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

A

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

CARPEGIANI GOMES PIMENTA

 

V

S

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

GILSON JADER NERI OHNESORGE

A

 

A

A

S

 

A

V

S

 

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

KALL FRANCISCO NERI SECCHIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

MARCELO CARDOSO FERREIRA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

PHABULO JACKSON FRAGA

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

A

S

 

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

RAFAEL MOREIRA ARAUJO

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

ROBERTO SANTOS VIEIRA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

ROGERIO SANTOS VIEIRA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

WELLINGTN NASC.DA VITORIA DA CRUZ

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

WENDER BERGAMIM DE ALMEIDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

DANIEL SANTOS D EMEDEIROS

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE MILIONARIOS

MARCIO ANDRE SILVA VIEIRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE SIDERURGICO

ALEXANDRE CARDOSO

 

A

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE SIDERURGICO

FABIO ZUQUETO DA SILVA

 

A

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE SIDERURGICO

FABRICIO CARVALHO ALVARENGA

 

 

A

 

A

F

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE SIDERURGICO

FABRICIO DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

 

A

 

A

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE SIDERURGICO

FRANCISCO VIANA DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

F

A

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE SIDERURGICO

GUILHERME FERREIRA DA ROCHA

A

 

 

A

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE SIDERURGICO

JOÃO MARCOS DA SILVA SERAFIN

 

 

A

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE SIDERURGICO

TIAGO ZUQUETO SILVA

 

 

 

 

A

F

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE SIDERURGICO

WAGNER DE FREITAS SOUZA

 

 

A

A

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

ESP. CLUBE SIDERURGICO

WELLINGTON NEVES MIRANDA

A

V

S

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

EVANDRO BORGES DOS SANTOS

A

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

FABIO AUGUSTO CHAGAS

A

 

 

 

 

F

A

 

A

S

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

ISLOM DOS SANTOS MACHADO

 

A

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

JOCIMAR VIEIRA DA ROCHA

A

 

 

 

A

F

 

 

 

A

S

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

JONATHAN SILVA DOS SANTOS

 

 

V

S

 

F

A

 

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE

LEONARDO MORAES FERNANDES

A

 

 

 

 

F

A

A

S

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE 

NILSON ROCHA ANDRADE JUNIOR

 

A

A

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE 

RAFAEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

 

A

F

A

 

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE 

REGINALDO RIBEIRO NICOLAU

 

 

A

 

A

F

 

 

V

S

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE 

RENAN SANTOS COSTA

 

 

 

 

 

F

A

A

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE 

RICARDO PEREIRA GOMES

 

 

A

 

A

F

 

 

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE 

RODRIGO DSILVA DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

 

 

F

A

 

 

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE 

SIDNEI  DALGOBO DUARTE

 

A

 

A

 

F

 

A

S

 

 

OLARIA ESPORTE CLUBE 

TASSIO DE SOUZA BANDEIRA

A

 

 

 

 

F

 

 

 

 

 

A

ADVERTIDO COM CARTÃO AMARELO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

EXPULSO DE CAMPO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

S

SUSPENSO DA PRÓXIMA PARTIDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F

FOLGA DA EQUIPE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

 

A

     

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

DAVISON NEVES GOMES

   

A

   

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

ERNANE MANCO DA SILVA

 

A

 

A

 

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

JHONI MAX CANDIDO AUGUSTO

 

V

S

A

 

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

JONATHAN GABRIEL SOARES DE SÁ

     

A

 

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

ROBERTO CARLOS MENOR

 

V

S

   

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

SOLIMAR GOMES

   

A

V

S

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERURGICO

ALEXANDRE CARDOSO

 

A

     

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERURGICO

FABIO ZUQUETO DA SILVA

 

A

     

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERURGICO

FABRICIO CARVALHO ALVARENGA

   

A

 

A

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERURGICO

FABRICIO DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

 

A

 

A

 

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERURGICO

GUILHERME FERREIRA DA ROCHA

A

   

A

 

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERURGICO

JOÃO MARCOS DA SILVA SERAFIN

   

A

   

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERURGICO

TIAGO ZUQUETO SILVA

       

A

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICO

WAGNER DE FREITAS SOUZA

   

A

   

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICO

WARGNER DE FREITAS SOUZA

     

A

 

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE SIDERÚRGICO

WELLINGTON NEVES MIRANDA

A

V

S

   

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

ANDRE ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA

A

       

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

CARLOS EMANUEL DA SILVA GOMES

A

       

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

FABIO DE O. CONCEIÇÃO FILHO

A

 

A

   

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

JACKSON ALVES MOCELIN

       

A

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

LEONE DA SILVA AMORIM

   

A

   

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

LUÃ ANDRY DANTAS

A

V

S

A

 

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

LUAN ROSA MASSUCATTI

 

A

 

V

S

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

MAX WELINTON SOBRINHO

 

A

     

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

PEDRO GUSTAVO GRATZ PINTO

   

A

V

S

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA 

SCHARLISSON FRANKLIN

 

A

     

F

         

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA  

WANDERSON CAMPOS ROCHA

     

V

S

F

         

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

EDSON ALVES PEREIRA

 

V

S

   

F

         

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

MARCO ANTONIO JOSE MARIA

     

A

 

F

         

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

PAULO VICTOR PEREIRA

A

       

F

         

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

ROZENVALDO UCELI JUNIOR

A

       

F

         

GUARANY ESPORTE CLUBE

VARLEI PEREIRA DA SILVA

 

A

 

V

S

F