(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE SUB 17/2018

Advertências ⇑ DESTACAR

ATLETAS ADVERTIDOS SUB 17

CLUBES

SF

SF

FN

ADRIEL NASCIMENTO COELHO (MASSAGISTA)

UNIÃO EC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

ADRYAN CHRISTIAN SANTOS MAPELLI

TALENTOS

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

V

S

S

 

ALEXANDRE ARAUJO MARQUEZINE

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

ANDRE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDRE NUNES CANTILHO

CA CARIACICA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

DANIEL OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIEGO PEREIRA LYRA

UNIÃO EC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIOGO DE SOUZA PIMENTA

CA CARIACICA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIORAN LUCAS PEREIRA VIEIRA

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

EDUARDO BARBOSA DE FREITAS

AE JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EDUARDO ROCHA BRITO

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

EDUARDO VIEIRA DE ARAUJO

GOL DE LETRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

FELIPE RODRIGUES NEVES

TALENTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

GABRIEL DE SOUZA DE JESUS

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

GABRIEL SOUZA DE JESUS

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

GUSTAVO ARAUJO MATOS

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

GUSTAVO SANTOS ROSARIO

AE JUVENTUDE

E

L

I

M

I

N

A

D

O

 

 

 

HENRIQUE ALEXANDRE COELHO

TALENTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

HUGO HENRIQUE GOMES DE SOUZA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

V

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

ISRAEL XAVIER RIBEIRO

CA CARIACICA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

JOSE CARLOS MARTINS  (DIRETOR)

UNIÃO EC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

JULIANO DA SILVA FIOROTTI

GOL DE LETRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

KAIO ERLACHER DE AQUINO

TALENTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

LUCAS DE SOUZA DUARTE

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

LUIS MAAS DO CARMO

TALENTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

LUIZ FELIPE RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

GOL DE LETRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

LUIZ GUSTAVO KLEIN VAZ

AE JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUIZ MAAS DO CARMO

TALENTOS

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS MENDES MACHADO DE OLIVEIR

UNIÃO EC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS OLIVEIRA HOLANDA

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

NATAN BALDAN DA HORA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORLANDO RAFAEL SENA OLIVEIRA

VICTORIA SOCCER

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO ROCARDO BATISTA DA SILVA VICENTE

CA CARIACICA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

PEDRO HENRIQUE FINCO DOS SANTOS

TALENTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

PEDRO LUCAS VIEIRA COSTA

AE JUVENTUDE

E

L

I

M

I

N

A

D

O

 

 

 

PEDROO HENRIQUE FINCO DOS SANTOS

TALENTOS

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAFAEL PINTO CAMPPOS

TALENTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

RENNER SALES KAMKE

UNIÃO EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RHUAN GASPARINI MENDES

UNIÃO EC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROBSON LOUREIRO DE JESUS

TALENTOS

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

SAMUEL NEVES FERREIRA

AE JUVENTUDE

E

L

I

M

I

N

A

D

O

 

 

 

SAYMON ADRIAN GOESE LEMOS

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

THIAGO TELES KUSTER

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VICTOR DA SILVA PEREIRA

GOL DE LETRA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

VINICIUS BARCELLOS VILL

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VINICIUS DA SILVA MARTINS

DEMOCRATA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

VITOR TRAGIO MOREIRA

UNIÃO EC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITORIO VICENTE LIMA

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

WEVERTON FERREIRA BERNARDES

CA CARIACICA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

WILLYAN VIANA DA SILVA

TALENTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

YAGO CSMPOS ANTUNES

AC SOTELANDIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

Artilheiros ⇑ DESTACAR

GOLS

ATLETAS ARTILHIEIROS SUB 17

CLUBES

7

PAULO RICARDO BATISTA DA SILVA VICENTE

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

6

DERICK BOONE ROCHA CANDEIA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

5

DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA

ATETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

5

SAMUEL NEVES PEREIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

4

BRUNO BISPO DO AMOR DIVINO

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

4

PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

WEVERTON FERREIRA BERNARDES

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

3

CARLOS EDUARDO BRAGA DA COSTA

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

3

ICARO GOMES CAJA

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

3

LIERICSON DA SILVA

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

3

NIVALDO SILVERIO DA SILVA JUNIOR

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

3

WALIF DE OLIVEIRA SILVA FLORES

VICTORIA SOCCER

3

HUGO HENRIQUE GOMES DE SOUZA

ATETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

2

ANGEL GABRIEL VICTER BRITO

VICTORIA SOCCER

2

FILIPE AZEVEDO SILVA

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

2

GABRIEL SOUZA DE JESUS

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

GHUSTAVO CAMPOS RANGEL

ATETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

2

HENRIQUE ALEXANDRE COELHO

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

2

JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

2

LEOMAR DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

2

LUIZ MAAS DO CARMO

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

2

MAICON FIAS DA SILVA

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

2

MATHEUS MENDES MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

2

VINICIUS BARCELLOS VILL

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

WARNEY HENRICK DA SILVA SANTOS

ATETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

2

WADSSON GABRIEL GONÇALVES DE CASTRO

VICTORIA SOCCER

1

ALAN RIBEIRO DE AGUIAR

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

1

ANTONY DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

1

CAIO HENRIQUE DIAS SOARES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

1

CARLOS EDUARDO FAGUNDES LEONEL FRAGA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

EDUARDO BARBOSA DE FREITAS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

1

ELIVELTO DOS ANJOS URSULINO

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

1

ELYAN DA SILVA CASSARO

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

1

FELIPE DOS SANTOS ARAUJO

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

1

FLAVIO DUQUE MENDES

ATETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

1

IGOR HENRIQUE PIRES DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

1

ISRAEL XAVIER RIBEIRO

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

1

JÓ JONADASE MELLO DE SOUZA

VICTORIA SOCCER

1

JOSUE ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS ROSA DE OLIVEIRA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LEANDRO SILVA FONTES

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

1

LUCAS MATTOS DE SOUZA

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

1

MATHIAS SANTANA PINHEIRO

VICTORIA SOCCER

1

PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA RODRIGUES

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

RAFAEL PINTO CAMPOS

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

1

VITOR TRAGIO MOREIRA

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

VITORIO VICENTE SILVA

ATETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

1

WISLLEY NASCIMENTO

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

 

Atletas Inscritos ⇑ DESTACAR

CLUBES

ATLETAS INSCRITOS SUB 17

N/R

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

ALAN SOARES TORQUATO

19025

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

CAIO HENRIQUE DIAS SOARES

19030

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

CRISTOFF LUCAS SANTOS CALUDINO

19026

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

EDUARDO BARBOSA DE FREITAS

19028

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

ERICK MARTINS

19031

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

FABRICIO DO NASCIMENTO BARROS LEITE

30731

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

GUSTAVO SANTOS ROSARIO

19029

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

HALAN OLIVEIRA LOURENÇO

19022

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

IGOR HENRIQUE PIRES DA SILVA

19302

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

JEFFERSON FALCÃO DOS SANTOS

30739

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

JOAO VICTOR SANTOS LOUREIRO

19032

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

KELVIN COELHO DA SILVA DIAS

19289

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

LUAN MATOS CORREA DOS ANJOS

19270

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

LUCAS RODRIGUES FERREIRA

19033

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

LUIZ GUSTAVO KLEIN VAZ

19027

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

MATHEUS MOSCON ULLER ALVES

30740

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

MATHEUS SANTOS LEITE

19301

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

MATHEUS VIEIRA MARQUES

19304

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

PEDRO LUCAS VIEIRA COSTA

19024

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

SAMUEL NEVES FERREIRA

19023

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA JUVENTUDE

VICTOR GONZAGA ARAUJO SANTOS

19235

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ADAM KLEYTON VICENTI REGATIERI

19309

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ADRIANO BATISTA COUTINHO

40314

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ALEXANDRE ARAUJO MARQUEZINE

30072

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ALLYSON CAZAROTO MONTEIRO LOPES

20353

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ATHILA RODRIGO ALVES VASCONCELOS

16077

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA

15274

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

EDEVALDO RAIMUINDO FIDELIS DA SILVA

19167

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

EDUARDO DE ANDRADE MENDES

16071

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

EDUARDO VICENTE DAS GRAÇAS AMANCIO

19308

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

FLAVIO DUQUE ALVES

19277

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

GUILHERME SANTANA FIAME

40389

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

GUSTAVO CAMPOS RANGEL

40463

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

HUGO HENRIQUE GOMES DE SOUZA

20003

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

JOÃO VITOR SILVA MARQUES

19244

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

NATHAN BALDAN DA HORA

19278

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

RODRIGO JOSE DA SILVA

16070

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

THIAGO COUTINHO BLANCK

40573

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

THIAGO TELES KUSTER

19307

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

TYAGO TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA

20552

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

VITOR ALCIDES FERREIRA

40217

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

VITORIO VICENTE SILVA

19279

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

WARNEY HENRICK DA SILVA SANTOS

14873

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

YAGO CAMPOS ANTUNES

16076

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

ANDRE NUNES CANTILHO

30293

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

ARTHUR VINICIUS DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA

40370

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

BRUNO BISPO DO AMOR DIVINO

40406

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

BRUNO MATHEUS RAMOS CORDEIRO

15027

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

BRYAN MATOS LYRA

20108

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

CARLOS EDUARDO BRAGA DA COSTA

20096

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

CICERO RICARDO DE AMORIM

20100

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

DAVI MENDONÇA RODRIGUES

18028

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

DIOGO DE SOUZA PIMENTA

20111

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

GABRIEL DINIZ ALVES

40460

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

GUSTAVO ALVES DE FARIA

20336

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

HIAGO DE ASSIS LIMA

30409

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

ISRAEL XAVIER RIBEIRO

20084

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

JHONATAS DOS SANTOS PINHEIRO

40543

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

JOÃO BATISTA VICENTE GOMES

15155

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

LEANDRO SILVA FONTES

16053

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

LEOMAR DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

30408

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

LUIZ FELIPE RIBEIRO COGO

20095

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

LUIZ GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

20083

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

MAYCON FIAS DA SILVA

30514

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

PAULO RICARDO BATISTA DA SILVA VICENTE

17029

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

PAULO RICARDO DE OLIVEIRA OLIVEIRA

40407

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

RAFAEL FREIRE BARCELLOS

20097

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

ROBERT JOSE DA SILVA

16055

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

RWSDAEL MARCO DA SILVA  TEIXEIRA

19263

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

VANDERSON ROZARIO DA SILVA

40454

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

VITOR DE FREITAS DIAS

19207

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

WEVERTON FERREIRA BERNARDES

20103

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

WILLIAN GOMES DA SILVA

16054

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ABRAÃO CORTES VARELA

40175

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLOS EDUARDO FAGUNDES LEONEL FRAGA

15246

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DERICK BOONE ROCHA CANDEIA

17356

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIORAN LUCAS PEREIRA VIEIRA

20214

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GABRIEL SOUZA DE JESUS

14823

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GEDEON CORREA DA SILVA

19160

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GIOVANY OLIVIERA DA SILVA

17250

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GUSTAVO ARAUJO MATOS

19354

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

IVAN EWERTON DOS SANTOS ARAUJO

30455

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOAO PEDRO LACERDA DA ROCHA

20029

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOSUE ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS ROSA DE OLIVEIRA

19159

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS DE SOUZA DUARTE

17249

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUIZ FELIPE SCANDIANI

19299

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAICON SANTOS XAVIER

19143

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCOS VINICIOS GUILHERME DOS SANTOS

16020

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCOS VINICIUS VERISSIMO AZEVEDO

19229

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MATEUS DOS REIS ALEIXO

19161

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MATHEUS OLIVEIRA HOLANDA

20037

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES

30897

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ROBERT OLIVEIRA PANTALIAO

20276

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

SAYMON ADRIAN GOESE LEMOS

30590

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

VINICIUS BARCELLOS VILL

17215

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

VINICIUS DA SILVA MARTINS

40394

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

WEBERT CRIZOSTIMO VIEIRA

40203

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

ALAN RIBEIRO  DE AGUIAR

20343

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

ANTONY DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA

19127

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

CAIO DE SOUZA CARVALHO

17022

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

CLAUDIO HENRIQUE DOMICIANO MAIA

19201

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

EDUARDO VIEIRA DE ARAUJO

17019

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

ELYAN DA SILVA CASSARO

17023

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

FILIPE DOS SANTOS ARAUJO

19123

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

JONATAS CASTRO AZEVEDO

17020

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

JOSE PIRES ANTINES

19125

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

JULIANO DA SILVA FIOROTTI

19126

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

KELWEN ARAUJO DE ANDRADE

19129

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

LUCAS CARDOSO DOS SANTOS

19122

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

LUCAS MATTOS DE SOUZA

19264

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

LUIZ FILIPPE DOS SANTOS

19311

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

MICKAEL PEREIRA PINTO

17024

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

PEDRO HENRIQUE NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES DA SILVA

40254

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

RUAN MARTINS DA SILVA

17021

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

SAVIO GOES CONCEIÇÃO

19174

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

VICTOR DA SILVA PEREIRA

19124

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

WILTON ALVES DE FREITAS

19128

PROJETO GOL DE LETRA

YURI OLIVIERA ALVES

16600

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

ADRYAN CHRISTIAN SANTOS MAPELLI

18071

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

ARMANDO CLAUDIO SANTOS DA SILVA

19152

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

CARLOS ROBERTO DA OENHA ROSA

19255

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

ENZO GABRIEL GRACILIANO

19153

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

FELIPE RODRIGUES NEVES

19154

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

HENRIQUE ALEXANDRE COELHO

15010

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

JHOARLEN BAUER

18076

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

JOAO VITOR DOS SANTOS

19253

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

JUAN AMORIM

19218

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

JUAN SAYMON DOS SANTOS DA SILVA

19254

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

KAIO ERLACHER DE AQUINO

19329

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

KEWIN DE CAMARGO SÁ

19221

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

LEONARDO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA

19300

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

LUIZ MAAS DO CARMO

18075

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

LYERICSON DA SILVA

18077

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

MAXWEL OLIVEIRA REIS

40385

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

NIKOLAS LUIZ PEREIRA PINA

19151

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

PEDRO HENRIQUE FINCO DOS SANTOS

20377

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

RAFAEL PINTO CAMPOS

19220

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

RICKELMY GAMA AZEVEDO

17045

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

ROBSON LOUREIRO DE JESUS

19219

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

WESLEY DE OLIVEIRA

19252

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

WILLYAN VIANA DA SILVA

15351

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

WILSON VITORINO GUSMÃO

19328

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

WINICYOS DA SILVA VIEIRA

17046

TALENTOS CAPIXABA

WISLLEY NASCIMENTO

40679

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

ALLEFE LLOPES MARTINS

18000

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

ANDRE ARAUJO BRAZ

18013

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

DIEGO CORREA DOS SANTOS

18002

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

ELIVELTO DOS ANJOS URSULINO

18003

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

FILIPE AZEVEDO SILVA

18007

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

GHEROLT DOS SANTOS SILVA

17098

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

GUILHERME DOS SANTOS NOVELLI

19194

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

ICARO GOMES CAJA

18005

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

LUCAS PERERIA DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO

17097

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

LUCCAS JORGE ARARIBA

18012

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

MARCELO HENRIQUE SPALENZA MOULIN

18008

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

MAYCON NUNES ALVES

18011

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

NICHOLAS CARLOS MAMED OLIVEIRA

19195

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

NILESLEY DAS NEVES DA SILVA

18001

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

NIVALDO SILVERIO DA SILVA JUNIOR

17099

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

PETTERSON PEREIRA DA SILVA

18006

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

RAMON CARLOS GONÇALVES LIMA

18009

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

VINICIOS FAUSTINO REIS

18004

UNIDOS DE INHANGUETA

WANDERSON LUIZ DOS SANTOS

18010

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

ALEXSANDRO BERGAMASCHI ROCHA

19099

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

AMANDA DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO

19340

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

BRUCELEE MOREIRA DA SILVA

19339

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

BRUNO DE SOUZA SALES

19094

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

BRUNO EUZEBIO DE SOUZA

19089

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVEIRA SOUZA

19093

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

CARLOS SERGIO SANTOS BAPTISTA

19097

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

CRISTIANO OTTONI MAURILHO

19294

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

DIEGO PEREIRA LYRA

19090

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

DORLAM FERREIRA TRAGINO

19098

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

EVERTON RIBEIRO DE SOUZA

19092

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

FERNANDO CHRIST VIANA

19084

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

GABRIEL ARAUJO TEIXEIRA

19180

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

JOELSON VIEIRA DOMINGUES

19293

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

LEANDRO PAUSEM DA CONCEIÇÃO

19085

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

LUCAS GONÇALVES KILL

19091

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

LUIZ ADOLFO PEREIRA DE MELO

19087

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

MATHEUS MENDES MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA

40524

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVA RODRIGUES

19100

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

RENNER SALES KAMKE

15333

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

RHUAN GASPARINI MENDES

15991

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

SAMUEL BRAMBILIA RONCETE

19088

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

SANDRINE LYRA SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA

19095

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

VINICIUS CORREA GUIMARAES

19096

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

VITOR TRAGIO MOREIRA

19086

UNIÃO ESPORTE CLUBE

WANDERSON PERERIA DOS SANTOS

19083

VICTORIA SOCCER

ADRYAN HENRIQUE AVELINO  DA CUNHA

19245

VICTORIA SOCCER

ALISON DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

18033

VICTORIA SOCCER

ANDRE DOS SANTOS FERREIRA

16092

VICTORIA SOCCER

ANGEL GABRYEL VICTER BRITO

16078

VICTORIA SOCCER

DAVID RAMOS MENDES LIMA

18034

VICTORIA SOCCER

DIOGO SANTOS SALLES

19246

VICTORIA SOCCER

DIOGO STRELOW FIGUEIREDO

16086

VICTORIA SOCCER

ERLAN GOMES FERREIRA

18036

VICTORIA SOCCER

EUDER ROCHA BRITO

18037

VICTORIA SOCCER

FELIPE SIMOES VIDAL FERREIRA

16080

VICTORIA SOCCER

GLADSON SABINO DOS SANTOS

16084

VICTORIA SOCCER

GLEIDSON ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA

16096

VICTORIA SOCCER

IGOR BARBOSA DA SILVA

16081

VICTORIA SOCCER

JHON YAGO DA SILVA ARAUJO

16079

VICTORIA SOCCER

JÓ JONADASE MELLO DE SOUZA

18035

VICTORIA SOCCER

JOAO PAULO DO SANTOS LEMBRANCI

16087

VICTORIA SOCCER

LUAN FAGNER TEIXEIRSA SILVA

16083

VICTORIA SOCCER

LUCAS AMARAL SCHUWAMBACH

19256

VICTORIA SOCCER

LUIZ FERNANDO APOLINARIO MOREIRA

16082

VICTORIA SOCCER

MAICON GOMES MESSIAS

16097

VICTORIA SOCCER

MATHIAS SANTANA PINHEIRO

16085

VICTORIA SOCCER

ORLANDO RAFAEL SENA OLIVEIRA

16088

VICTORIA SOCCER

ROBERT LOPES DO NASCIMENTO

19257

VICTORIA SOCCER

ROGER DOS SANTOS PREMOLI ALMEIDA