(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE SUB 17/2017

Advertências Sub 17 ⇑ DESTACAR

CLUBES

ATLETAS PUNIDOS SUB 17

10

11

AA ALIANÇA

BRAYNNER RIBEIRO ALVARENGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

AA ALIANÇA

DARLEI EVARISTO DE CARVALHO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

AA ALIANÇA

DAVI PEREIRA MARQUES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

AA ALIANÇA

IAN CAMILO VIEIRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

AA ALIANÇA

JOÃO LUCAS COSTA PEREIRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

AA ALIANÇA

LUIZ PAULO ANDRADE LAVALL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

AA ALIANÇA

RUBENS GOMES CETTO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

AA ALIANÇA

VICTOR SOUZA FERRARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

ALEXANDRE ARAUJO MARQUEZINI

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

ALYSSON FRANCISCO DE FREITAS

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA

 

 

A

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

GABRIEL MAIA ROELLA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

HUGO HENRIQUE GOMES DE SOUZA

 

 

A

 

A

V

S

 

 

 

 

AC SOTELANDIA

WERICK AZAIAS NOGREIRO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AJAX EC

BRUNO MACIEL ALVES MARTINS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AJAX EC

JHON CLEITON SANTOS HONORIO

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AJAX EC

PAULO RICARDO B. DA SILVA VICENTE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AJAX EC

PEDRO LUCAS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CA CARIACICA

ANDRE LUIZ VILLAS BOAS BRAGA

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CA CARIACICA

CICERO RICARDO DE AMORIM

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

A

 

 

CA CARIACICA

GUTHIERRES SALES DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

V

S

 

 

CA CARIACICA

JEFERSON E. POLICARPO DA COSTA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CA CARIACICA

JOÃO BATISTA VICENTE  GOMES

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CA CARIACICA

WASHINGTON COELHO DE DEUS

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CA VIANA

ADRIAN COSME MARTINS

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CA VIANA

ANTHONY NASCIMENTO AHNERT

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CA VIANA

ELTON DAMAS DA SILVA FERRERIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

CA VIANA

FABIO FURTADO POLBEL JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

CA VIANA

GABRIEL ARAUJO TEIXEIRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

CA VIANA

GUILHERME ASSIS RODRIGUES

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

CA VIANA

JEFERSON RAMOS

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CA VIANA

JOÃO VITOR KLIPPEL DO SOUZA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CA VIANA

MARCOS MANOEL FERREIRA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CA VIANA

MATHEUS LYRA ALVARENGA

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

CA VIANA

RAFAEL RIBEIRO DE JESUS

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

CA VIANA

ROBSON LOUREIRO DE JESUS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRISTO REI FC

DAVI FERREIRA DA ASSUNÇÃO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRISTO REI FC

DERICK RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRISTO REI FC

JEAN RONALD RIBEIRO DE JESUS

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRISTO REI FC

KAYDSON JUVENAL DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

CRISTO REI FC

LEWRY MARLEY RIBEIRO COELHO

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRISTO REI FC

LUCAS LEAZI DE ALMEIDA SANTOS

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

CRISTO REI FC

RAMON PEREIRA DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

CRISTO REI FC

RIQUELME SIQUEIRA TOLEDO

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

CRISTO REI FC

SAVIO THEODORO DE OLIVEIRA

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

CRISTO REI FC

VILSON VICENTE JUNIOR

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CRISTO REI FC

YAN CARLOS MERLO

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

ARTHUR CHRISTOFER F.DA SILVA

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

BRUNO DA CONCEIÇÃO CHAGAS

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

CARLOS EDUARDO F. LEONEL BRAGA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

DANILO METEORIO HORTELA ROCHA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

DEIVID LEAL TAVARES

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

DEIVID LEAL TAVARES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

DEMOCRATA FC

DIGO TRANHANGO DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

DEMOCRATA FC

ERNANDE GOMES FERREIRA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

GUSTAVO M. ARRANTES DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

JOSE ALVES SILVA NETO

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

NAYSSON GUERRA DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

ROMARIO DALVINO BONFIM LISBOA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

SAYMON ADRIAL GOESE LEMOS

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEMOCRATA FC

WESCLEY DOS SANTOS REBLE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

BRUNO ALBINO SOARES

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

EVERSON LUAS FERREIRA GONÇALVES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

JHONTATAN DE OLIVEIRA MANOEL

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

JONATHAN DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

KLEVYN NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

LUCAS OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

LUCAS PEREIRA COSTA

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

LUIZ FELIPE DE AMORIM CORA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

LUKAS NASCIMENTO VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

MATHEUS FARIAS PIMENTEL

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

MATHIAS FARIAS PIMENTEL

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

NATHAN DE SOUZA SOARES

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

RENILDO BRUNO DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

FC FURAÇAO

RYAN CASTRO CARDOSO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

BRENO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

JUVENTUDE FC

ANGELO A. GENARIO V. LOURENÇO

 

 

 

 

V

S

A

A

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

ARON NOVAIS QUINTÃO

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 A

 

JUVENTUDE FC

HANDERSON ROSA DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

HENRIQUE PINTO DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

JEFERSON FALCAO DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

LEONDERSON DA COSTA FONSECA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 A

 

JUVENTUDE FC

MISAEL DOS SANTOS DE JESUS

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

RAYNNER CORDEIRO DE ASSIS PINTO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

BRENER HENRIQUE VIEIRA FERRREIRA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

DANIEL DIAS OBOLARI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

FABIANO CRISTINO MARINHO

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

GABRIEL RAMOS DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA FARIAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

JOÃO PAULO AROEIRA BAIA

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

JOSE TARCISO ANASTACIO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

MARCOS VINICIUS DA VITORIA ALVES

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

RAFAEL LIMA DIAS

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

TAUAN DE LIMA SUTIL

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

VINICIUS DE SOUZA SANTOS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAGRADA FAMILIA FC

WILIAM DINIZ M. DE ANDRADE

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

VILAVELHENSE FC

DANIEL PINTO SOARES MONJIN

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VILAVELHENSE FC

DIEGO HUMBERTO NASC. SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

VILAVELHENSE FC

FILIPE NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

VILAVELHENSE FC

JORGE MENDES DA SILVA JUNIOR

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VILAVELHENSE FC

MAIK ROSA GONZAGA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VILAVELHENSE FC

MATHEUS GAMA DAS NEVES

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VILAVELHENSE FC

ODVAN FRANÇA  MACEDO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VILAVELHENSE FC

RYAN PEREIRA DE SOUZA FRANCO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

Artilheiros Sub 17 ⇑ DESTACAR

GOLS

ATLETAS ARTILHIEIROS SUB 17

CLUBES

08

CICEIRO RICARDO DE AMORIM

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

06

RAFAEL LIMA DIAS

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

05

JONATHAN DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

04

ADRIAN COSME MARTINS

CLUBE ATLETICO VIANA

04

GUILHERME ASSIS RODRIGUES

CLUBE ATLETICO VIANA

04

IGOR SAMUEL DA SILVA MACHADO MENEZES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

04

IGOR SANTOS ROCHA

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

04

JOSE ALVES SILVA NETO

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

04

RICARDO VICENTE FERNANDES JUNIOR

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

DANILO METEORIO ORTELAN ROCHA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

DENILSON FERRERIA DA CUNHA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03

DERICK BONNE ROCHA CANDEIA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03

GUSTAVO CAMPOS RANGEL

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

03

GUTHIERRES SALES DE OLIVEIRA

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

03

MARCOS VINICIUS DA VITORIA ALVES

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

MATHIAS FARIAS PIMENTEL

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

03

PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GOMES

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

02

ARÃO NOVAIS QUINTÃO

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

BRAYNNER RIBEIRO ALVARENGA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

02

DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA CIQUEIRA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

02

DANIEL PINTO SOARES MONGIN

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

DAVI PEREIRA MARQUES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

02

GABRIEL RAMOS DOS SANTOS

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

IAN CAMILO VIEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

02

JEAN RONALD RIBEIRO DE JESUS

PROJETO CRISTO REI

02

JHONATAN DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

02

JOAO LUCAS COSTA PERERIA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

02

LEOMAR DOS SANTOS FEREEIRA

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

02

LEONDERSON DA COSTA FONSECA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

LUCAS OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

02

NAYSSON GUERRA DA SILVA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

RIQUELME SIQUEIRA TOLEDO

PROJETO CRISTO REI

02

ROMARIO DALVINO BONFIM LISBOA

AJAX ESPORTE CLUBE

02

STHANLEY BATISTA PERPETUO

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

VINICIUS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES MARQUES

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

ALEXANDRE ARAUJO MARQUEZINI

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

BRENO FEREIRA LAMEIDA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

CLEITON SILVA MOURA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

DANIEL DIAS OBOLARI

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

DEIVID LEAL TAVARES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

EDUARDO VICENTE DAS GRAÇAS AMANCIO

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

ERISON CLEBER LEONI JUNIOR

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

01

ERNANDE GOMES FERRERIA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

GABRIEL MAIA ROELLA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

GUSTAVO MARCELINO COSTA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

GUULHERME ANDRADE DE ALMEIDA

PROJETO CRISTO REI

01

HELTON DAMAS DA SILVA FERREIRA

CLUBE ATLETICO VIANA

01

HUGO HENRIQUE GOMES DE SOUZA

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

ITALO DA SILVA HONORATO

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

JOAO PAULO DA SILVA E SILVA

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

01

JOAO VICTOR OVANE DA SILVA

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

JOAO VITOR KLIPPEL DE SOUZA

CLUBE ATLETICO VIANA

01

JOSE TARCISIO ANASTACIO

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

LEWRY MARLEY RIBEIRO COELHO

PROJETO CRISTO REI

01

LUCAS PEREIRA COSTA

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

01

MAIK ROSA GONZAGA

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

MATEUS GAMA NEVES

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

MATEUS MERIQUETE VIEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

01

MATHEUS GAMA DAS NEVES

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

MATHEUS GOMES LYRIO DOS SANTOS

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ODIVAN FRANÇA MACHADO

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

PAULO RICARDO BATISTA VICENTE

AJAX ESPORTE CLUBE

01

ROBERT OLIVEIRA PANTALEÃO

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ROBSON LOUREIRO DE JESUS

CLUBE ATLETICO VIANA

01

RYAN PEREIRA DE SOUZA FRANCO

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

THIAGO SOARES DOS SANTOS

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

VILSON VICENTE JUNIOR

PROJETO CRISTO REI

01

WANDERSON EDUARDO MACHADO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

01

WELINGTON DE ALMEIDA ALVES

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

WERICK AZAIAS NEGREIRO

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

01

WESCLEY DOS SANTOS REBLE

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

WEVERTON DOS REIS DE OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

WEVERTON FERREIRA BERNARDES

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

01

WILLIAM DINIZ MENDES DE ANDRADE

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

YAN CARLOS MERLO

PROJETO CRISTO REI

 

Atletas Inscritos Sub17 ⇑ DESTACAR

ATLETAS SUB 17 INSCRITOS

N/R

CLUBES PARTICIPANTES

ABNER DA SILVA KNAUER

15857

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ABNER PEREIRA BRITO DA SILVA

40741

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ADRIAN COSME MARTINS

40230

CLUBE ATLETICO VIANA

ALEJHANDRO SIQUEIRA MARCHEZI

17114

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

ALEXANDRE ARAUJO MARQUEZINE

30072

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ALISSON STINGUEL FERREIRA

40577

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ALLYSON CAZAROTO MONTEIRO LOPES

20353

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

ALLYSON FRANCISCO DE FREITAS

40392

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ANDERSON DE AMORIM SILVA

30864

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

ANDRE BARBOZA MENELLI LEMOS

15994

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDRE LUIZ PORTO MARCHEZI AZAREDO

15318

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

ANDRÉ LUIZ VILAS BOAS BRAGA

40004

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

ANGELO ANTONIO GENARIO VIEIRA LOURENÇO

30880

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANILTON GONÇALVES SANTOS

15935

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANTHONY NASCIMENTO AHNERT

15197

CLUBE ATLETICO VIANA

ARLINDO MATTEUS GONÇALVES RODRIGUES

30523

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ARMANDO CLAUDIO SANTOS DA SILVA

15389

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARON NOVAES QUINTÃO

15365

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARTHUR CHRISTOFER FAMBRE DA SILVA

15942

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARTHUR FONSECA MARCHEZI

15317

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

BERNARDO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA CONCEIÇÃO

15249

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRAYNNER RIBEIRO ALVARENGA

15930

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

BRENER HENRIQUE VIEIRA FERREIRA

15140

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRENO COUTINHO DE SILVA

30733

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRENO FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA

15361

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRENO RODRIGUES SOARES

15228

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO ALBINO SOARES

30854

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

BRUNO DA CONCEIÇÃO CHAGAS

15243

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO LAZARO SANTOS DO AMARAL

15138

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO MACIEL ALVES MARTINS

30554

AJAX ESPORTE CLUBE

CARLOS EDUARDO BRAGA DA COSTA

20096

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

CARLOS EDUARDO FAGUNDES LEONAL FRAGA

15246

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLOS HENRIQUE GOMES NASCIMENTO

15366

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLOS MANOEL PEREIRA

15355

CLUBE ATLETICO VIANA

CARLOS ROBERTO FIDELIS RODRIGUES

15992

CLUBE ATLETICO VIANA

CICERO RICARDO DE AMORIM

21000

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

CLAITON WILLIAN DOS SANTOS ZANI

15934

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLEITON SILVA MOURA

30881

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLYFFITON SOARES TEIXEIRA

40480

AJAX ESPORTE CLUBE

CRISTIAN OLIVERIA LOUREIRO

40491

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

CRYSTHIAN TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS

15126

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA SIQUEIRA

15274

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

DANIEL DIAS OBOLARI

15130

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DANIEL PINTO SOARES MONGIN

15858

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DANIEL SIMOES MOREIRA

17117

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

DANILO METEORIO ORTELAN ROCHA

16962

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DARLEI EVARISTO DE CARVALHO

20039

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

DAVI DORNELAS MIRANDA

14717

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

DAVI FERREIRA DE ASSUNÇÃO

30914

PROJETO SOCIAL CRISTO REI

DAVI PEREIRA MARQUES                                

15319

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

DENIELSON MENDES DA ROCHA

15269

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DENILSON FERREIRA DA CUNHA

30080

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

DERICH RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA

30218

PROJETO SOCIAL CRISTO REI

DERICK BONNE ROCHA CANDEIA

17356

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DEVID LEAL TAVARES

40055

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIEGO HUMBERTO NASCIMENTO SILVA

20225

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIOGO TRANHAGO DA SILVA

30067

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DOUGLAS CONCEIÇÃO DE JESUS

30508

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

EDUARDO RODRIGUES ALVES

30126

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDUARDO VICENTE DAS GRAÇAS AMANCIO

20229

ATLETICO CLUBE SOTELANDIA

ELDER GABRIEL MARTINS GUEDES

15975

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELIAN LOURENCINI SALAROLLI

15321

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

ELIDIANO PAZ MARTINS

15238

PROJETO SOCIAL CRISTO REI

ELIVELTO DOS SANTOS URSULINO

15892

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELIVERTON DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO ARAUJO

30866

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

ERIC DE SOUZA SANTANA

20107

CLUBE ATLETICO CARIACICA

ERICK DE OLIVEIRA LOUREIRO

15919

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ALIANÇA

ERICK GOMES FERREIRA

15379

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ERISON KLEBER LEONI JUNIOR

30861

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

ERNANDE GOMES FERREIRA

15244

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

EVERSON LUCAS FERREIRA GONÇALVES

30850

FUTEBOL CLUBE FURACÃO

EWERSON NASCIMENTO ROCHA

15227

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FABIANO CHRISTINO MARINHO

15135

SAGRADA FAMILIA FUTEBOL CLUBE

FABIO FURTADO POUBEL JUNIOR

40216

CLUBE ATLETICO VIANA

FABRICIO CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA

16773

VILAVELHENSE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FABRICIO GLORIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

40528

CLUBE ATLETICO VIANA