(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE 2ª DIVISÃO 2019

Advertências ⇑ DESTACAR

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

10º

SF

FN

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

 

A

 

 

V

S

A

 

 

A

S

 

DENISON FRANCISCO NIETO

A

 

 

 

A

 

A

S

 

A

A

 

FERNANDO NASCIMENTO TEODORO

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HIAGO TIBERIO MONICO

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

KAIQUE JANUTH DA CRUZ RODRIGUES

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO MACEDO DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA LEONARDO

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RHUAN CARLOS BARBOSA FERNANDES

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

RICARDO BUS LIMA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

RODRIGO SANDRO DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

VALDEMIRO DELGADO DE CASTRO JUNIOR

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VINICIUS ALEX DA SILVA PINTO

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELBBER MACHADO GURTHER

A

 

 

 

A

A

S

 

A

A

 

 

WILLIAN DIAS DE SOUZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

10º

SF

FN

ALEXANDRE SOUZA SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ BORGES

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

CARLOS VINICIUS CARDOSO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVI VIRGINIO PAES LEME

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DERICK BOONE ROCHA CANDEIA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

FABIO MARIANO DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GABRIEL SOUZA DE JESUS

 

 

 

A

 

V

S

 

A

 

 

 

GUILHERME FERREIRA DA ROCHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

GYLDO YAME LEONARDO DE JESUS D. GRAMELISCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JHONATAN SACRAMENTO SCHUAMBACH

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

LUAN FELIPPY DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

 

LUCIO ANTONIO COSER JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

PAULO HENRIQUE DOS REIS

 

 

 

A

A

A

S

A

 

 

 

 

RONLSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

YURI RAMOS LEBERATO

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

A

S

 

GELOBOL FUTEBOL CLUBE

10º

SF

FN

ALISSON FRANKLIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

EVERTON FERREIRA DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

GILTON CARLOS FURTADO DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

GISLAN ANTUNES LOPES

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO MARCOS DA SILVA SERAFIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

KAIO ABRÃO ROCHA

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS VINICIUS ANJOS BEZERRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

LUCIANO INACIO CIPRIANO

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

MARCOS ANTONIO FERREIRA SARMENTO

A

 

 

 

A

A

S

 

 

 

 

 

MARLON SANTOS DE JESUS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO SILVIO NILO COELHO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THIAGO RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

10º

SF

FN

FLAVIO IRAN PEREIRA

 

 

 

A

 

V

S

 

A

 

 

 

JOSIAS FLOZINO DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

MARLON RANGEL CLAUDIO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

PEDRO GRASCI SCHINEIDER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

RAMON RANGEL CLAUDIO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

WELDERSON SOUZA SILVA

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

S

 

 

WELLINGTON DE LIMA RODRIGUES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

WERGERS RIBEIRO GOMES

 

 

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

Artilhieiros 2019 ⇑ DESTACAR

GOLS

ARTILHIEIROS

CLUBES

10

ROBERTO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

ATLETICO CAPIXABA ESPORTE CLUBE

8

RENAN RANGEL CLAUDIO

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

6

GUILHERME FERREIRA DA ROCHA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

6

KLEBER ANDRADE DE SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇAÕA TLETICA SANTANA

6

REINALDO JOSE TOLENTINO LOURENÇO FILHO

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

6

WELBBER MACHADO GURTHER

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

DIEGO DA ROCHA MARTINS DOS SANTOS

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

EDER MIRANDA DUARTE

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

GEOVANE MEDEIROS SANTOS

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

GILBERTO SILVA SANTOS

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

KAIQUE JANUTH DA CRUZ RODRIGUES

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

LUCAS GABRIEL NASCIMENTO ROCHA

ATLETICO CAPIXABA ESPORTE CLUBE

4

MARLON SANTOS DE JESUS

GELOBOL FUTEBOL  CLUBE

4

WELLINGTON IZABEL DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO TLETICA SANTANA

3

ALEXANDRO SILVA AGUIAR

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

BRUNO AMORIM DA SILVA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

3

DERICK BOONE ROCHA CANDEIA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

DOUGLAS RESENDE FREIRE

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

3

MATHEUS YURI SCRIVANI DOS SANTOS

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

RAMON RANGEL CLAUDIO

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

3

RICARDO DE ALMEIDA CONCEIÇÃO

ATLETICO CAPIXABA ESPORTE CLUBE

3

THIAGO FERREIRA DE SOUZA

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

VITOR ALVARENGA ROQUE

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUB E

3

WELDERON  SOUZA SILVA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

2

ALAONI CARDOSO DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

2

EDWARLEY MERCURY GOMES NASCIMENTO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

FABRICIO DE SOUZA VIEIRA JUNIOR

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

HIAGO TIBERIO MONICO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

JONATAS DOS SANTOS LEMOS

ATLETICO CAPIXABA ESPORTE CLUBE

2

RAMON JHONNY DA SILVA BARBOSA

ESPORTE CLUBE PARAISO

2

TAFAREL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

ESPORTE CLUBE PARAISO

2

WEDERSON DO VALLES LAZARO

ESPORTE CLUBE PARAISO

2

WEDERSON RUELA DE OLIVEIRA

GELOBOL FUTEBOL  CLUBE

2

WELLINGTON EZEQUIEL ZISINO

ESPORTE CLUBE PARAISO

2

WILLIAN KLIPEL DA SILVA

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALISSON FRANKLIN

GELOBOL FUTEBOL  CLUBE

1

ARTHUR EVERSON SARMENTO DOS SANTOS

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

BRUNO FERREIRA CARDOSO

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

BRUNO SANTOS PONTES

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUB E

1

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

CARLOS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ BORGES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

CLAUDIO MEIRELES MOREIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO TLETICA SANTANA

1

CRISTIANO LOPES SOARES

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

DAVI VIRGINIO PAES LEME

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

DENISON FRANCISCO NIETO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

DIEGO FRANCISCO DA CUNHA

ESPORTE CLUBE PARAISO

1

EDEVALDO PEREIRA DA PAZ JUNIOR

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUB E

1

ELVIS MONJARDIM CEZÁRIO

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUB E

1

GABRIEL BONIFACIO DA SILVA

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

GABRIEL SOUZA DE JESUS

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

GILCELIO DA SILVA MATIAS

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

GILTON CARLOS FURTADO DOS SANTOS

GELOBOL FUTEBOL  CLUBE

1

GUSTAVO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

ATLETICO CAPIXABA ESPORTE CLUBE

1

GUSTAVO TOLENTINO MOHEM

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

HALLEF DE JESUS SANTOS

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUB E

1

IGOR NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

ASSOCIAÇÃO TLETICA SANTANA

1

JEFFERSON NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

JHONATHAN MATTOS ADLER

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

JOÃO VITOR KLIPPEL

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

JOÃO VITOR SOBREIRA RODRIGHUES

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUB E

1

JOSIAS FLOZINO DA SILVA

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

JULIO CESAR NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES JUNIOR

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUB E

1

KAIO ABRÃO ROCHA

GELOBOL FUTEBOL  CLUBE

1

LEANDRO RICARDO

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LEONARDO MACEDO DA SILVA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LUCIO ANTONIO COSER JUNIOR

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MARCOS ANDRE CARNEIRO JORGE

ESPORTE CLUBE PARAISO

1

MARCOS VINICIUS SCHD GARCIA (MILAN FC)

ATLETICO CAPIXABA ESPORTE CLUBE

1

NATANAEL FLOR REBOUÇAS

ATLETICO CAPIXABA ESPORTE CLUBE

1

PAULO SILVIO NILO COELHO

GELOBOL FUTEBOL  CLUBE

1

RENAN DA SILVA SOUZA

GELOBOL FUTEBOL  CLUBE

1

RHUAN ANDRADE DE SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO TLETICA SANTANA

1

RIAN DE ALMEIDA CONCEIÇÃO

ATLETICO CAPIXABA ESPORTE CLUBE

1

RIAN DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

ATLETICO CAPIXABA ESPORTE CLUBE

1

RICARDO BUS LIMA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

RICARDO PEREIRA GOMES

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

ROBERTO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR (ATLETICO EC)

ESPORTE CLUBE PARAISO

1

RODRIGO MARINS BARBOSA

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

RODRIGO VIANA PEGO

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUB E

1

TIAGO RODRIGUES

GELOBOL FUTEBOL  CLUBE

1

VANDERLEI SANTANA TEIXEIRA

MILAN FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

WENDERSON RUELA DE OLIVEIRA

GELOBOL FUTEBOL  CLUBE

 

Atletas inscritos 2019 ⇑ DESTACAR

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

REGISTRO

ALLAN SOARES DO AMARAL

A-04422

CARLOS SOARES DE FREITAS ROSA

A-01072

CLAUDIO MEIRELES MOREIRA

A-01307

DHIONATAN AZEVEDO BENEVIDES

A-04383

ERICK GUSMÃO GONÇALVES

A-00720

ERICK MARTINS

A-04421

FABIANO ROSA

A-03120

GUSTAVO RENATO CORREA SANTOS OLIVEIRA

A-00669

IGOR DE ALMEIDA IGNÁCIO

A-04375

ISRAEL DE SOUZA MATTOS

A-00698

JADSON CARDOSO CALUDINO

A-10025

KARLOS DANIEL NOBRE DE OLIVEIRA

A-04424

KÉLITON ANDRADE DE SOUZA

A-04237

KLEBER ANDRADE DE SOUZA

A-09623

LEANDRO MARTINS DE JESUS

A-04379

LUCAS BEZERRA DOS SANTOS

A-04309

LUCAS PORFIRIO DE MORAES

A-04418

RHUAN ANDRADE DE SOUZA

A-09792

ROMULO BARROS FONSECA

A-09822

RONALDO LOYOLA SILVA

A-04382

THIAGO AZEVEDO ALVES

A-04377

WALISSON SOUZA BARBOSA

A-04417

WELLINGTON IZABEL DA SILVA

A-04380

ATLETICO CAPIXABA ESPORTE CLUBE

 

ALEFE MIGUEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

A-01099

ALEXSANDER AURELIO DO VALE COSTA

A-04338

ANDRE FRONTINO VICENTE

A-04416

BRUNO ZAMBORINI PEREIRA

A-01126

CLAYVERT DA SILVA COSTA

A-01216

DAVID PEDRO DOS ANJOS NETO

A-01140

DEIVIS DOS ANJOS

A-00506

FELIPE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

A-01125

FILIPE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO

A-01110

GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

A-01825

GUSTAVO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

A-01101

HERBERT WALBERT MEIRELES

A-01815

HIGOR DE SOUZA MUNIZ

A-01066

ISAAC JAMES SILVA MENESES

A-01098

JAMPIER MARQUES DE JESUS

A-01095

JOÃO PAULO DOS ANJOS NETO

A-01108

JONATAS DOS SANTOS LEMOS

A-01124

KELVIN DE FREITAS CALDEIRA

A-14353

LUCAS GABRIEL NASCIMENTO ROCHA

A-04455

LUCAS MODESTA COSTA MARTINHO

A-01201

NATANAEL FLOR REBOUÇAS

A-04339

NAUM HENRIQUE BORGES SOARES

A-04334

RIAN DE ALMEIDA CONCEIÇÃO

A-01209

RIAN DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

A-01133

RICARDO DE ALMEIDA CONCEIÇÃO

A-01191

ROBERTO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JUNOR

A-01694

ROBERTO CRUZ SILVA

A-00526

RUAN ANOTONIO PEREIRA

A-04335

THALES NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

A-01069

WELLINGTON DA SILVA NASCIMENTO

A-01111

WEVERTON SANTOS COSTA

A-01695

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

 

ALCIDES FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA NETO

A--09831

ALEXANDRO SILVA AGUIAR

A-16008

BRUNO NASCIMENTO MARTINS

A-01177

CAIO VALERIANO RESENDE

A-01239

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

A-14460

DENISON FRANCISCO NIETO

A-01176

EDWARLEY MERCURY GOMES NASCIMENTO

A-01469

ERIVELTON DOS SANTOS ROSA

A-01666

FABRICIO SOARES DOS SANTOS

A-01787

FERNANDO NASCIMENTO TEODORO

A-05471

GICELIO DA SILVA MATIAS

A-01198

GIL LINO DE SOUZA

A-03086

GILBETO SILVA SANTOS

A-01205

HIAGO TIBERIO MONICO

A-01178

JOÃO VICTOR MOTA TEIXEIRA

A-00470

KAYQUE JANUTH DA CRUZ RODRIGUES

A-00047

LEANDRO DOS SANTOS SILVA

A-04483

LEANDRO MARCELO DA SILVA

A-01244

LEONARDO ASSIS SIQUEIRA

A-03932

LEONARDO MACEDO DA SILVA

A-01408

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA LEONARDO

A-01206

LUCAS MONTEIRO DA SILVA

A-01248

LUCIANO ESTEVÃO ROSA

A-03333

RHUAN CARLOS BARBOSA FERNANDES

A-05493

RICARDO BUS LIMA

A-00965

RODRIGO SANDRO DOS SANTOS

A-04450

VALDEMIRO DELGADO DE CASTRO JUNIOR

A-01137

VINICIUS ALEX DA SILVA PINTO

A-00687

WELBBER MACHADO GURTHER

A-05771

WELLINGTON ALMEIDA LAUREANO

A-09317

WILIAM DIAS DE SOUZA

A-04481

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

 

ADRIAN ACANCINI MENEZES

A-04426

ALEXANDRE SOUZA SANTOS

A-00886

ALONSO AGUIAR SILVEIRA FILHO

A-08994

CARLOS HENRIQUE DA CRUZ BORGES

A-00905

CARLOS VINICIUS CARDOSO

A-01494

DANYEL FERREIRA FRANCO

A-04226

DAVI VIRGINIO PAES LEME

A-03861

DERICK BOONE ROCHA CANDEIA

A-00003

EDIPO SCUZATTO NUNES

A-01322

FABIO MARIANO DA SILVA

A-04674

FLAVIO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE PAULA

A-04181

GABRIEL SOUZA DE JESUS

A-04231

GUILHERME FERREIRA DA ROCHA

A-04369

GYLDHO YAMOSE LEONARDO DE JESUS DANIEL GRAMELISCH

A-01618

JHONATAN SACRAMENTO SCHUAMBACH

A-04456

LEANDRO RICARDO

A-01589

LUANN FELIPPY DA SILVA

A-04388

LUCAS DA SILVA JAVARINI

A-08882

LUCIO ANTONIO COSER JUNIOR

A-04389

MARCIO NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA

A-01322

MILTON SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

A-01642

PAULO HENRIQUE DOS REIS

A-04225

RAMON MIRANDA CABRAL

A-01301

REINALDO JOSE TOLETINO LOUREÇO FILHO

A-04180

RENATO PIANCA RODRIGUES

A-01564

RONILSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

A-05118

TIAGO SOUZA PAIXÃO

A-01260

WADISON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

A-04441

WANDERSON VIEIRA LIBERATO

A-01973

YURI RAMOS LIBERATO

A-04178

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

 

ALDAIR NUNES BORGES

A-04322

ALESSANDRO DE SOUZA GONÇALVES

A-04283

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

A-09604

BRENDON THOMAZ DE ASSIS

A-04285

CARLOS GERMANO RODRIGUES PEREIRA

A-04272

CREMILSON LOPES DE SOUZA

A-04277

FABRICIO NOGUEIRA RORIZ

A-04279

JHONATAN MACHADO MAGNAGO

A-04276

JOSE NILSON MOURA RIBEIRO FILHO

A-04321

KAIO NOGUEIRA RORIZ

A-04281

KENNEDY MOURA MATIAS

A-04444

KEVIN DE FIGUEIREDO DOS SANTOS

A-04284

LUCAS NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA

A-04323

MAIK HONORIO DA SILVA

A-04324

MARCELO VITORIA DO ROSARIO

A-00096

MATHEUS DE SOUZA RODRIGUES

A-04273

NATALINO PAULO NICOLINI JUNIOR

A-04325

PEDRO KAIO MEDEIROS CORREIA

A-04275

RICARDO TOLENTINO DE FIGUEIREDO

A-04274

RICHARD DE JESUS

A-01659

TAILAN OLIVEIRA SANTOS

A-00353

THALLES SANT´ANA COSTA

A-04280

THIAGO TOMAS SOUZA SILVA

A-04326

VINICIUS DALBEM MENDES

A-04278

WILLIAN DE ANDRADE COSTA

A-04447

ESPORTE CLUBE PARAISO

 

ALVARO FONTENELE LIMA DA SILVA

A-01515

DANIEL NEVES SANTOS

A-04469

DAVI KRAUSE MONICO

A-04214

DIEGO FRANCISCO DA CUNHA

A-01286

ELTEMAR CUNHA NEVES

A-09491

FABIO DE OLIVEIRA CONCEIÇÃO FILHO

A-01332

GABRIEL ANDRADE DE SOUZA

A-04040

JULIO CESAR DIAS PEREIRA

A-02289

LEONARDO MICHEL CABRAL

A-04409

LUCIANO BAIXA FRIA DE ALMEIDA

A-04158

MARCOS ANDRE CARNEIRO JORGE

A-09765

MAURO ARAUJO ROBERTO

A-01270

PATRICK DA SILVA FRAGA

A-04049

PAULO CILAS DA SILVA SOUZA

A-01577

PHILIPE SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA

A-07857

RAFAEL BERTOLDO DE MATOS

A-00225

RAMON JHONNY DA SILVA BARBOSA

A-00391

REINALDO CORDEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

A-04111

ROBERT LUDUGERO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA

A-04424

SAMUEL NEVES FERREIRA

A-00481

TAFAREL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

A-09880

THIAGO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES

A-04442

TIAGO RODRIGUES FERNANDES

A-01547

UEMDERSON MATOS DOS SNTOS

A-01574

WAGNER DE FREITAS SOUZA

A-01135

WEDERSON DO VALLE LAZARO

A-00239

WELLERSON LUCAS DA SILVA MONICO

A-05487

WELLINGTON EZEQUIEL SIZINO

A-09779

GELOBOL FUTEBOL CLUBE

 

ADRION SANTOS SOUZA

A-04482

ALEX SILVA AGUIAR

A-05058

ALISSON FRANKLIN

A-09773

DIEGO MARTINS ASSAD TAVARES

A-01557

DIOGO LIMA AGUILAR

A-00266

EVERTON FERREIRA DA SILVA

A-14645

FRANCISCO SILVA TACON JUNIOR

A-01242

FRANKLIN CASTÃO PEREIRA

A-09678

GILTON CARLOS FURTADO DOS SANTOS

A-01499

GISLAN ANTUNES LOPES

A-00407

GUSTAVO DO NASCIMENTO

A-04468

JEFFERSON BESSA LOPES

A-08951

JEFREY VELOZO DUTRA

A-04161

JONATHAN DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES

A-01671

JORDAN NICOLAU DE SOUZA

A-00447

KAIO ABRÃO ROCHA

A-01254

LEONARDO LOUREIRO LIMA

A-01269

LEONY WILLIAN SILVA DOS SANTOS

A-00069

LUAN SILVA DE JESUS

A-09641

LUCAS VINICIUS ANJOS BEZERRA

A-01359

LUCIANO INACIO CIPRIANO

A-09232

MARCOS ANTONIO FERREIRA SARMENTO

A-01811

MARLON SANTOS DE JESUS

A-01782

PAULO SILVIO NILO COELHO

A-09290

RENAN DA SILVA SOUZA

A-01559

RODOLFO XAVIER NEVES

A-01361

RONEY MARCIO KLABUND DA SILVA

A-00769

SAULO OLIVEIRA MATOS

A-04072

THIAGO RIBEIRO DA CONCEIÇÃO

A-17098

THIAGO ROSA DE ARRUDA

A-00362

TIAGO RODRIGUES

A-08887

WEDERSON RUELA DE OLIVEIRA

A-01581

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

 

ALEX ALVES NUNES

A-04649

ALISSON STINGUEL FERREIRA

A-04337

ARNOUD RAFAEL SANTOS SILVA

A-08156

BRENO DE LIMA NEVES

A-04336

BRUNO SANTOS PONTES

A-01613

CHRISTOPHER SCHULZ

A-01538

DENER ASSIS GRONER

A-04459

EDUARDO NASCIMENTO PASSOS

A-04000

EDVALDO PEREIRA DA PAZ JUNIOR

A-00935