(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE 2ª DIVISÃO 2018

Advertências

ATLETAS ADVETIDOS E OU EXPULSO

CLUBES

SF

FN

ADLSON DOS REIS

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AEMERSON NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ALEX SANDRO SILVA SANTOS

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXANDRO TENORIO TELES

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

 

ANDRE ARAUJO NASCIMENTO

NAUTICO EC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDRE BATISTA DA SILVA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ARTHUR FRANCISCO DA COSTA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

AUGUSTO ALVERNAZ CUNHA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

AYLTON DENNER DO NASC.VASCO SALLES

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAIO LEONIDIO MENDONÇA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

A

S

 

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

A

 

 

CELIO ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR

NAUTICO EC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENILSSON PARANHOS ALVES

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

DEVARCI DOS SANTOS

NAUTICO EC

 

V

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

DIEGO DA VITORIA SILVA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIOGO CASTRO COIMBRA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

EDIELSON DOS REIS PEREIRA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

EDUARDO BRUNO GUINSBERG PRATES

POWER DENTE FC

A

 

A

A

S

 

 

A

 

 

 

FELIPE PENEIRA DAS NEVES

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO FRANÇA RODRIGUES JUNIOR

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

FERNANDO NASCIMENTO TEODORO

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

 

A

 

 

FILEMON VEIGA SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

FRANKLIN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEOVANI DOS SANTOS SILVA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEVERSON DA SILVA DE SOUZA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

GICELIO DA SILVA MATIAS

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

A

A

A

 

S

V

S

 

 

 

 

GLAUBER TELES RIBEIRO

NAUTICO EC

V

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME CORREIA MARQUES CRAVO

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JEAN CARLOS DE SOUZA FERREIRA

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

JEFFERSON AMORIM DA SILVA

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JETSON TAINÃ MACHADO DE ANDRADE

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

JOABE ANUNCIAÇÃO DA GUARDA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

JOCIMAR DOS SANTOS RESENDE

NAUTICO EC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOSIAS FLOZINO DA SILVA

NAUTICO EC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR PEREIRA GENEROZO

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEANDRO BANDEIRA CUPERTTINO

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

LEONARDO ASSIS SIQUEIRA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

LUAN ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

V

S

 

A

 

 

 

 

LUCAS DE AS PIRES

POWER DENTE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA LEONARDO

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

S

 

 

 

LUCAS SILVA DE SOUZA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

MAYRON DA SILVA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

 

MOACYR CORREIA JUNIOR

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAMON RANGEL CLAUDIO

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

RENAN SANTOS DA SILVA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

A

S

 

 

RICARDO PEREIRA GOMES

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

RODRIGO BECALLE DOS SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMARIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

VALDECI DA SILVA CAETANO

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

VALDEMIRO DELGADO DE CASTRO JUNIOR

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

VALDICLEY RODRIGUES ALELUIA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

V

S

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

VICTOR BONFIM D´AVILA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

A

 

 

 

WALDENIO FEU NASCIMENTO WANDERLEY

POWER DENTE FC

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELINGTON ALMEIDA AUREANO

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELINGTON ALMEIDA LAUREANO

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

WEVERTON DA SILVA JACINTO

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

WILLIAN DE JESUS SANTOS

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

A

A

 

 

 

A

S

A

 

 

YURI RICHARD DA CRUZ SOARES

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLUBES FILIADOS

Vila Nova Futebol Clube
Vila Régis Futebol Clbe
Esporte Clube Novo America

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!