(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE 2ª DIVISÃO 2018

Advertências ⇑ DESTACAR

ATLETAS ADVETIDOS E OU EXPULSO

CLUBES

SF

FN

ADLSON DOS REIS

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AEMERSON NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ALEX SANDRO SILVA SANTOS

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXANDRO TENORIO TELES

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

 

ANDRE ARAUJO NASCIMENTO

NAUTICO EC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDRE BATISTA DA SILVA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ARTHUR FRANCISCO DA COSTA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

AUGUSTO ALVERNAZ CUNHA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

AYLTON DENNER DO NASC.VASCO SALLES

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAIO LEONIDIO MENDONÇA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

A

S

 

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

A

 

 

CELIO ALVES DE SOUZA JUNIOR

NAUTICO EC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENILSSON PARANHOS ALVES

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

DEVARCI DOS SANTOS

NAUTICO EC

 

V

 

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

DIEGO DA VITORIA SILVA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIOGO CASTRO COIMBRA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

EDIELSON DOS REIS PEREIRA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

EDUARDO BRUNO GUINSBERG PRATES

POWER DENTE FC

A

 

A

A

S

 

 

A

 

 

 

FELIPE PENEIRA DAS NEVES

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO FRANÇA RODRIGUES JUNIOR

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

FERNANDO NASCIMENTO TEODORO

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

 

A

 

 

FILEMON VEIGA SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

FRANKLIN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEOVANI DOS SANTOS SILVA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GEVERSON DA SILVA DE SOUZA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

GICELIO DA SILVA MATIAS

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

A

A

A

 

S

V

S

 

 

 

 

GLAUBER TELES RIBEIRO

NAUTICO EC

V

 

 

 

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME CORREIA MARQUES CRAVO

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JEAN CARLOS DE SOUZA FERREIRA

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

JEFFERSON AMORIM DA SILVA

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JETSON TAINÃ MACHADO DE ANDRADE

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

JOABE ANUNCIAÇÃO DA GUARDA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

JOCIMAR DOS SANTOS RESENDE

NAUTICO EC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOSIAS FLOZINO DA SILVA

NAUTICO EC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR PEREIRA GENEROZO

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEANDRO BANDEIRA CUPERTTINO

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

LEONARDO ASSIS SIQUEIRA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

LUAN ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

V

S

 

A

 

 

 

 

LUCAS DE AS PIRES

POWER DENTE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA LEONARDO

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

S

 

 

 

LUCAS SILVA DE SOUZA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

MAYRON DA SILVA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

 

MOACYR CORREIA JUNIOR

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RAMON RANGEL CLAUDIO

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

RENAN SANTOS DA SILVA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

A

S

 

 

RICARDO PEREIRA GOMES

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

RODRIGO BECALLE DOS SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMARIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

VALDECI DA SILVA CAETANO

NAUTICO EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

VALDEMIRO DELGADO DE CASTRO JUNIOR

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

VALDICLEY RODRIGUES ALELUIA

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

V

S

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

VICTOR BONFIM D´AVILA

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

A

 

 

 

WALDENIO FEU NASCIMENTO WANDERLEY

POWER DENTE FC

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELINGTON ALMEIDA AUREANO

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELINGTON ALMEIDA LAUREANO

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

WEVERTON DA SILVA JACINTO

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

WILLIAN DE JESUS SANTOS

CAMPINA GRANDE FC

 

A

A

 

 

 

A

S

A

 

 

YURI RICHARD DA CRUZ SOARES

POWER DENTE FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Artilheiros ⇑ DESTACAR

GOLS

ARTILHIEIROS

CLUBES

11

MAYRON DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

8

LOURES DE SOUZA GUEDES

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

7

DIEGO DA VITORIA SILVA

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

7

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMENTO

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

7

RODOLFO XAVIER NEVES

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

6

BRUNO WESLEY KINAKE

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

6

RENAN RANGEL CLAUDIO

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

5

ANDRE ROCHA RIBEIRO

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

5

EMERSON DOS SANTOS SIMÕES

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

5

MARLON SANTOS DE JESUS

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

LUCAS VINICIUS ANJO BEZERRA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

TAYRONE PEREIRA

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

4

WEVERTON DA SILVA JACINTO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

3

FRANKLIN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

3

IGOR GONÇALVES ALVES

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

JUNIOR PEREIRA GENEROZO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

ARTHUR CORCINE BARBOSA

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

ARTHUR FRANCISCO DA COSTA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

CAIO LEONIDIO MENDONÇA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

CRISTIANO LOPES SOARES

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

DOUGLAS SANTANA OLIVEIRA

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

2

EDIPO PORTES DO NASCIMENTO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

2

FELIPE DE ASSIS SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

2

FERNANDO FRANÇA RODRIGUES JUNIOR

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

2

FILEMON VEIGA SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

2

LEONARDO DOS SANTOS FIRMIANO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

2

LUAN ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

2

RICARDO PEREIRA GOMES

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

2

VALDEMIRO DELGADO DE CASTRO JUNIOR

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

VICTOR BONFIM D´AVILA

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

WANDERSON FERREIRA ALVES

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

WELTON BANDEIRA PENA

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

2

WILLIAN COUTINHO DIAS

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALCIDES SIQUEIRA ZERBONE SILVA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

ALCIONE NICKEL MOREIRA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALEX BARRETO DOS SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

1

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

ANDRE ARAUJO NASCIMENTO

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

ARLAN FERREIRA DA SILVA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

ARNALDO MARCOS TEIXEIRA JUNIOR

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

AUGUSTO ALVERNAZ CUNHA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

1

CRISTIANO OLIVEIRA SANTOS

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

EDER DOS SANTOS COUTINHO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

GABRIEL RESENDE XAVIER FONSECA

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

GILNEY SANTOS DE SENA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

HERCULES PEREIRA DIAS

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

JEFFESON DOUGLAS DA SILVA RIBEIRO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

KLEBER ANDRADE DE SOUZA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

KLEITON RODRIGUES PEREIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

1

KRISS HANDERSON PAULO PEREIRA

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LEANDRO AMORIM RIBEIRO (FAVOR DO ITAPEMIRIM)

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LEANDRO SILVA SANTOS

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

LEONARDO AMORIM RIBEIRO

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LUCAS BERGAMASCH FREIRE

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LUCAS DE OLIVIERA LEONARDO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LUCAS FERNANDES SCARPARO

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MATHEUS CHAGAS RAMOS

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

PAULO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES GOMES

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

PAULO VICTOR SANTOS SCHUTLZ

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

RICARDO BU LUMA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

RODRIGO BECALLE DOS SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

1

ROMARIO SILVA OLIVIERA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ROMULO BARROS FONSECA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

RONALDO LOYOLA SILVA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

THIAGO DOS SANTOS ALVES

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

1

THIAGO ZUQUETO SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

1

VANDERSON RODRIGUES ALVES

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

VANDERSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

WANDERSON AFONSO ZANON

NAUTICO ESPORTE CLUBE

1

WASHINGTON ROBERT DE FERREIRA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

1

YURI RICHARD DA CRUZ SOARES

POWER DENTE FUTEBOL CLUBE

Atletas Inscritos ⇑ DESTACAR

CLUBES

ATLETAS INSCRITOS

N/R

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

ADRIANO MOREIRA DA SILVA

1328

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

ANDERSON GOMES NASCIMENTO

145

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

BRENO CHAVES LEOPOLDINO

1330

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

CLEBER ANTONIO DE SOUZA

5440

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

EDSON LOPES DE ANDRADE

141

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

EDUARDO VIEIRA GONÇALVES

3377

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

ELTON SNEIDER DE OLIVEIRA

895

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

GEAN RIGONI RODRIGUES

18587

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

GLEIDISON CAPETINI

5439

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

JHONATAN DE PAULA ALVARINTHO

9757

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

JOAO VITOR DE OLIVIERA RIBIERO

1332

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

KELVIN SOUZA XAVIER

1262

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

LUCAS CONCEIÇÃO LOUZADA

289

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

MARCOS VINICIUS SCHAD GARCIA

12090

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

RAFAEL MEIRA DA SILVA

1276

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

ROBSON RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE

2167

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

ROBSON SARMENTO ROCHA

17427

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

THIAGO ROSA DE ANDRADE

362

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

VALCIMAR LOIOLA DA PENHA

4533

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

VANDERLEI SANTANA TEIXEIRA

306

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

WANDERLY COLODINO

5424

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

WANDERSON ROSA SILVA

9340

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

WARLLEN COSME ROCHA MIRANDA

1331

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

WASHIGTON NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA

9046

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

WELDER RODRIGUES AMARAL

1261

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

ALEX BARRETO DOS SANTOS

2239

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

ALEXANDRO TENORIO TELES

888

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

AUGUSTO ALVERNAZ CUNHA

3902

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

ELTON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA

10030

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

EMERSON ALVARENGA DA SILVA JUNIOR

224

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

FABIO ZUQUETO SILVA

598

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

FABRICIO LIMA DOS SANTOS

397

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

FELIPE DE ASSIS SOUZA

2281

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

FERNANDO LIMA DOS SANTOS

13056

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

FILEMON VEIGA SANTOS

1780

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

FRANKLIN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

2125

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

FREDERICO JOSE DA COSTA SOUTO LIRA

8130

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

HUMBERTO FELIX COTRIN

9696

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

KLEITON RODRIGUES PEREIRA

4523

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

LEANDRO BANDEIRA CUPERTINO

1113

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

LEONARDO DOS SANTOS FIRMIANO

9963

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

LUAN ARAUJO DOS SANTOS

1114

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

1885

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

MAYRON DA SILVA

9727

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

PHILIPE SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA

7857

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

RAPHAEL BECALLE DOS SANTOS

1132

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

RODRIGO BECALLE DOS SANTOS

2022

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

THIAGO ZUQUETO SILVA

3088

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

WEVERTON DA SILVA JACINTO

448

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

AENERSON NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

9227

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARTHUR FRANCISCO DA COSTA

1282

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

CAIO LEONIDIO MENDONÇA

1276

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

14460

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

CRISTIANO BERGAMINI DOS SANTOS

9807

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FELIPE PENEIRA DAS NEVES

1199

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FERNANDO NASCIMENTO TEODORO

5472

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

GEVERSON DA SILVA DE SOUZA

1200

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

GICELIO DA SILVA MATIAS

1198

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

GILBERTO SILVA SANTOS

1203

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

GILNEY SANTOS DE SENA

2001

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

HENRIQUE ROSA DA SILV A

1201

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JETSON TAINÃ MACHADO DE ANDRADE

1491

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOABE ANUNCIAÇÃO DA GUARDA

1185

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JUNIOR PEREIRA GENEROZO

1349

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONARDO ASSIS SIQUEIRA

3932

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LERRANDRO MARTINS SANTOS

1204

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA LEONARDO

14751

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RICARDO BU LIMA

965

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RODRIGO DA SILVA PINTO

9228

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

VALDEMIRO DELGADO DE CASTRO JUNIOR

1202

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

VALDICLEY RODRIGUES ALELUIA

1205

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

WALDINEY ANTONIO DE LIMA

7487

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

WELINGTON ALMEIDA LAUREANO

9317

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

WILLIAN DE JESUS SANTOS

1277

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALCIONE NICKEL MOREIRA

17099

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDRE ROCHA RIBEIRO

1635

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

BERNARDO SÁ SAIK

8893

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DAIVID DE OLIVEIRA GOMES

5443

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DAVI VIGUINI ASTORI

1608

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DELGLAUCIO VIEIRA NASCIMENTO

4033

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

EVANDRO SILVA RESENDE

322

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

FILIPE DE SOUZA FERREGHETTI

1453

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GABRIEL RESENDE XAVIER FONSECA

1357

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GEORGE SÁ DA SILVA

1317

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

IGOR GONÇALVES ALVES

213

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JHONATHA FREITAS BOLSONI

313

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JHONNY MACEDO ORGINO

3989

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JULIANO ZAMPROGNO

417

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEANDRO AMORIM RIBEIRO

8885

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA

2136

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS SCARPINO FERNANDES

17228

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCIANO PERERIA SANTOS

9446

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCELO SANTANA DE ABREU

1385

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCIO NASCIMENTO NOGUEIRA

1322

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCOS ADRIANO PRADO NASCIMENTO

8892

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARLON FERREIRA ULER

1316

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

PAULO VICTOR PEREIRA

4230

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

REYCARD OHNESORGE DE OLIVEIRA

9528

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ROBERTO JANES PEREIRA VIEIRA

2135

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

RONALDO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA

334

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

SCHARLISSON FRANKLIN

751

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

SERGIO ROBERTO POPYATO JUNIOR

2243

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

WASHINGTON VITOR ROCHA

1311

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

WEVERTON PABLO NASCIMENTO RICAS

9646

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

ALEXANDRE CARDOSO DIAS

9395

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

CAROS EMANUEL RODRIGUES CAMPOS

4082

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

DOUGLAS SANTANA OLIVEIRA

1118

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

EDER DOS SANTOS COUTINHO

926

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

EDIPO PORTES DO NASCIMENTO

813

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

EMERSON DOS SANTOS SIMOES

9106

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

EVANDRO BORGES DOS SANTOS

8855

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

EVANDRO COELHO CAMPOS

663

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

FERNANDO MENDES LYRIO

901

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

GILBERTO CARLOS BARCELOS

9755

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

ITALO NASCIMENTO CASTRO

705

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

JEFFERSON DOUGLAS DA SILVA RIBEIRO

963

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

JOSINEY FARIA DA SILVA

909

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

LUCIANO INACIO CIPRIANO

9232

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

MAIK SOUZA FORTUNATO

805

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

MATHEUS CHEGAS RAMOS

1273

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

MAYCON MESSIAS CABRAL

8024

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

PAULO VICTOR SNTOS SCHULTZ

31008

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

RAFAEL MENDES SOUZA

902

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

RAMON DA ROCHA DIAS

5905

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

ROGER VIEIRA LOPES

1120

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

TAYRONE PEREIRA

912

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

THIAGO DOS SANTOS ALVES

8942

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

VINICIUS DAMACENA SANTOS

9694

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

WELDER RANGEL DOS SANTOS

3990

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

WELTON BANDEIRA PENA

1759

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

ALCIDES SIQUEIRA ZERBONE SILVA

1503

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

9604

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

ALLEF DE SOUZA MOREIRA

996

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

ARLAN FERREIRA DA SILVA

1500

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

CLAUDIO MEIRELES MOREIRA

1307

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

DOUGLAS SALES MACHADO

3855

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

FERNANDO MOURA RIBEIRO FILHO

12093

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

GILMAR MACHJADO MEIRELES GOMES

4025

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

ISRAEL MATEUS FONTANA

1502

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

10025

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

JOCIMAR FREITAS VIDAL

27

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

JONATHAN DANIEL RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

1406

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

JOSE NILSON MOURA RIBEIRO FILHO

12094

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

JULIANDERSON SANTANA FERREIRA

94

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

KELITON ANDRADE DE SOUZA

1303

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

KLEBER ANDRADE DE SOUZA

9623

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

LEONARDO DO NASCIMENTO GUIMARÃES

16048

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

LORRAN RODRIGUES DAS NEVES

300

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

MAGNOSUEL PEREIRA TAVARES

5023

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

MARCELO VITORIA DO ROSARIO

96

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

1850

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

RHUAN ANDRADE DE SOUZA

9792

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

RICHARD GOUVEIA BISPO

1301

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

ROMULO BARROS FONSECA

99284

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

RONALDO LOYOLA SILVA

9822

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

WASHINGTON ROBERT DE FERREIRA

9060

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

WESLEY SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS

9852

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO WESLEY KINAKE

773

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

CAIO MAGNO PEREIRA

12081

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

CRISTIANO OLIVIERA SANTOS

1193

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DAVID DA SILVA ALMEIDA

9918

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DENISSON PARANHA ALVES

25

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDIELSON DOS REIS PEREIRA

9967

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDSON FREIRE

9431

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELIENAI BUZATTO DOS SANTOS

4015

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

GABRIEL FERREIRA KROEBEL

1402

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

GUILHERME CORREIA MARQUES CRAVO

1137

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONARDO GONÇALVES BARRETO

5518

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LINCOLN AMOTIM FACHINETTE

1958

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LOURDES DE SOUZA GUEDES

15555

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS BERGAMASCH FREIRE

317

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS VINICIUS ANJO BEZERRA

949

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMENTO

3826

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAYCKON DE OLIVEIRA MADEIRA

7447

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

PAULO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES GOMES

5519

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ROGERIO SANTOS VIEIRA

934

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ROMARIO SILVA OLIVEIRA

9779

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

9581

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

SILAS COSTA ARCANJO

9592

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

VALDIR JORGE SOUZA

279

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

WILLIAN COUTINHO DIAS

13172

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

ADEMILTON MOTA DOIS SANTOS

12103

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

ADONES MARQUES DA SILVA

9817

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALAIR BRAZ NASCIMENTO

17311

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDRE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

3944

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARTHUR CORCINE BARBOSA

1124

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

CHRISTIAN PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO

4583

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

DANIEL MATEUS CARVALHO GUIMARÃES

3792

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIOGO LIMA AGUIAR

266

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDGAR VASCONCELOS SILVEIRA

10007

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDSON FERRERIA RIBEIRO

15522

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELIAS RAMOS COUTINHO

1109

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

FABIO BORGES DA CONCEIÇÃO

1110

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

FILIPE ARAUJO PEREIRA

1368

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

FONZER DE OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES

1537

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

FRANCO BRITO RODRIGUES

1492

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

HÉRCULES PEREIRA DIAS

1121

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

HUGO DE JESUS DO NASCIMENTO

9330

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

JAILSON CEZAR COSTA

682

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

JONATHAN DE FARIA

13104

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

KRISS HANDERSON PAULO PEREIRA

17413

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARLON SANTOS DE JESUS

1782

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

PAULO SILVIO NILO COELHO

9290

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

RODOLFO XAVIER NEVES

1361

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

RODRIGO REIS ALVES

1335

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

SMAYLE CHRISTIAN COLOBIANO

1732

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

VENILDO DAMM

9703

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

WANDERSON PERUZINO

3506

MADRI FUTEBOL CLUBE

WENDERSON FERREIRA ALVES