(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE 2ª DIVISÃO 2017

Advertências

ATLETAS ADVERTIDOS

CLUBES

SF

FN

ADERLAN INOCENTE SIMER

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

ALAONI CARDOSO DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEFF GOMES BARBOSA

ITACIBA FC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

ALEXANDRRE MENDES QUARESMA

EC GRANITO

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ANTONIO MARCOS MEDEIROS SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

ARTUR LOURENÇO DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

AUGUSTO ALVERNAZ CUNHA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

BRUNO WESLEY KINAKE

ITACIBA FC

 

 

V

S

 

A

 

 

 

CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMES JUNIOR

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

CLAUDIO CONCEIÇÃO BOBBIO

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

CLEILSON FERREIRA MIRANDA

ITACIBA FC

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID DE OLIVEIRA GOMES

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

A

DEIVERSON MONTEIRO DA VITORIA

EC BRASIL

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENILSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIEGO DA ROCHA MARTINS DOS SANTOS

VILA NOVA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

DIHEGO DORNELLAS DE OLIVEIRA

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

DYHONATON VICTOR SOUZA DA SILVA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EDER SANTOS COUTINHO

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

EDILSON DOS REIS PEREIRA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

EDIVALDO ELIAS SOARES

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

EDMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

EDVALDO PEREIRA DA PAZ JUNIOR

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELSON MIRANDA DUARTE

VILA NOVA FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EMANUEL BASTOS FARIA

EC GRANITO

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

EMERSON ALVARENGA DA SILVA JUNIOR

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ERIVALDO NASCIMENTO PIRES

EC BRASIL

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EROCLES DE SANTANA ARAUJO

JUVENTUDE FC

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

FABIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

FABIO RODRIGUES CAMPOS

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

FABIO TOMAZ DE SOUZA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

FABIO ZUQUETO SILVA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FABRICIO CARVALHO ALVARENGA

CAMPO VERDE FC

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO LOTERIO DA PENHA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO MENDES DE LIRIO

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

FILIPE DIAS DA SILVA

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

GILBERTO CARLOS BARCELOS

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

GILMAR MACHADO MEIRELES GOMES

EC GRANITO

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALLEF DE JESUS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

A

HEFERSON FERREIRA SANTANA

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

IGOR ADRIEL ROCHA DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

JAILSON BRUNO DOS SANTOS MARTINS

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JEFFERON RODRIGO CARVALHO VAZ

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JEFFERSON RODRIGO CARVALHO VAZ

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

JHONATAN VASCONCELOS MORAES

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JHONY HENRIQUE GOMES DAVI GASPARINI

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO CARLOS FIALHO MENDES FIRME

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO MARCOS DA SILVA SERAFIM

ITACIBA FC

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

 

 

JOSE NILSON MOURA FILHO

EC GRANIOTO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

JOSE RAIMUNDO AMBROZIO DOS REIS

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

A

S

KELVILY SANTOS DE SOUZA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO CESAR DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

LEONARDO DIAS BRAGA

ITACIBA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO FERNANDES CRUZ

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

LUAN VINICIUS CORREIA

JUVENTUDE FC

A

A

A

S

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS CONCEIÇÃO LOUZADA

EC GRANITO

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS SOAVE

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

LUCAS TEIXEIRA LOPES CRUZ

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCIANO ESTEVÃO COSTA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCELO CARDOSO FERREIRA

ITACIBA FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

MARCELO VITORIA DO ROSARIO

EC GRANITO

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

MARLON SOUZA LIRA

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS CHAGAS RAMOS

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

MAURICIO MENDES LIRIO

EC BRASIL

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMWENTO

ITACIBA FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

MAYCON FERREIRA QUARESMA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHEL DE SOUZA ALVES

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

NAILTON DE JESUS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

OSNI REIS

JUVENTUDE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO HENRIQUE ALVES RIBEIRO

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

RAFAEL PEREIRA DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

 

RAYNER RIBEIRO RAMOS

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

RENAN CARVALHO DE FREITAS

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ROBERTO JANES PEREIRA VIEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMILDO ANTONIO GOMES

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ROMILDO FRANCIWCO DIAS

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

ROMULO BARROS FONSECA

EC GRANIOTO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

SAMUEL VENANCIO DUARTE SANTOS

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

STEFANO CHAGAS SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

TAILAN OLIVEIRA SANTOS

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

TUAN KRAUZER RODRIGUES

CAMPO VERDE FC

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VINICIUS DAMASCENA SANTOS

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

WAGNER DA SILVA LOYOLA

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELDER RANGEL DOS SANTOS

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

WELLINTON BARCELOS DA SILVA

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

WELTON BANDEIRA PENA

EC BRASIL

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WENDER BERGAMIN DE ALMEIDA

ITACIBA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

WESLEY DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

ITACIBA FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

WEVERTON NUNES ALVES

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

CLUBES FILIADOS

Espiritossantense Futebol Clube
Centro Esportivo Unidos da Bela
Verona Esporte Clube

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!