(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE 2ª DIVISÃO 2017

Advertências ⇑ DESTACAR

ATLETAS ADVERTIDOS

CLUBES

SF

FN

ADERLAN INOCENTE SIMER

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

ALAONI CARDOSO DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEFF GOMES BARBOSA

ITACIBA FC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

ALEXANDRRE MENDES QUARESMA

EC GRANITO

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ANTONIO MARCOS MEDEIROS SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

ARTUR LOURENÇO DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

AUGUSTO ALVERNAZ CUNHA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

BRUNO WESLEY KINAKE

ITACIBA FC

 

 

V

S

 

A

 

 

 

CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMES JUNIOR

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

CLAUDIO CONCEIÇÃO BOBBIO

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

CLEILSON FERREIRA MIRANDA

ITACIBA FC

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID DE OLIVEIRA GOMES

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

A

DEIVERSON MONTEIRO DA VITORIA

EC BRASIL

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENILSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIEGO DA ROCHA MARTINS DOS SANTOS

VILA NOVA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

DIHEGO DORNELLAS DE OLIVEIRA

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

DYHONATON VICTOR SOUZA DA SILVA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EDER SANTOS COUTINHO

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

EDILSON DOS REIS PEREIRA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

EDIVALDO ELIAS SOARES

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

EDMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

EDVALDO PEREIRA DA PAZ JUNIOR

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ELSON MIRANDA DUARTE

VILA NOVA FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EMANUEL BASTOS FARIA

EC GRANITO

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

EMERSON ALVARENGA DA SILVA JUNIOR

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ERIVALDO NASCIMENTO PIRES

EC BRASIL

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EROCLES DE SANTANA ARAUJO

JUVENTUDE FC

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

FABIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

FABIO RODRIGUES CAMPOS

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

FABIO TOMAZ DE SOUZA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

FABIO ZUQUETO SILVA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FABRICIO CARVALHO ALVARENGA

CAMPO VERDE FC

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO LOTERIO DA PENHA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO MENDES DE LIRIO

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

FILIPE DIAS DA SILVA

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

GILBERTO CARLOS BARCELOS

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

GILMAR MACHADO MEIRELES GOMES

EC GRANITO

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HALLEF DE JESUS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

A

HEFERSON FERREIRA SANTANA

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

IGOR ADRIEL ROCHA DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

JAILSON BRUNO DOS SANTOS MARTINS

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JEFFERON RODRIGO CARVALHO VAZ

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JEFFERSON RODRIGO CARVALHO VAZ

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

JHONATAN VASCONCELOS MORAES

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JHONY HENRIQUE GOMES DAVI GASPARINI

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO CARLOS FIALHO MENDES FIRME

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO MARCOS DA SILVA SERAFIM

ITACIBA FC

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

 

 

JOSE NILSON MOURA FILHO

EC GRANIOTO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

JOSE RAIMUNDO AMBROZIO DOS REIS

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

A

S

KELVILY SANTOS DE SOUZA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO CESAR DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

LEONARDO DIAS BRAGA

ITACIBA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO FERNANDES CRUZ

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

LEONARDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

LUAN VINICIUS CORREIA

JUVENTUDE FC

A

A

A

S

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS CONCEIÇÃO LOUZADA

EC GRANITO

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

LUCAS SOAVE

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

LUCAS TEIXEIRA LOPES CRUZ

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUCIANO ESTEVÃO COSTA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCELO CARDOSO FERREIRA

ITACIBA FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

MARCELO VITORIA DO ROSARIO

EC GRANITO

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

MARLON SOUZA LIRA

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MATHEUS CHAGAS RAMOS

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

MAURICIO MENDES LIRIO

EC BRASIL

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMWENTO

ITACIBA FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

MAYCON FERREIRA QUARESMA

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MICHEL DE SOUZA ALVES

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

NAILTON DE JESUS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

OSNI REIS

JUVENTUDE FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PAULO HENRIQUE ALVES RIBEIRO

AE ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

RAFAEL PEREIRA DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

 

RAYNER RIBEIRO RAMOS

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

RENAN CARVALHO DE FREITAS

FORÇA JOVEM/VILA

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ROBERTO JANES PEREIRA VIEIRA

CAMPO VERDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMILDO ANTONIO GOMES

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

ROMILDO FRANCIWCO DIAS

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

ROMULO BARROS FONSECA

EC GRANIOTO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

SAMUEL VENANCIO DUARTE SANTOS

JUVENTUDE FC

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

STEFANO CHAGAS SILVA

VILA NOVA FC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

TAILAN OLIVEIRA SANTOS

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

TUAN KRAUZER RODRIGUES

CAMPO VERDE FC

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VINICIUS DAMASCENA SANTOS

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

WAGNER DA SILVA LOYOLA

EC GRANITO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELDER RANGEL DOS SANTOS

EC BRASIL

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

WELLINTON BARCELOS DA SILVA

EC BRASIL

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

WELTON BANDEIRA PENA

EC BRASIL

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WENDER BERGAMIN DE ALMEIDA

ITACIBA FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

WESLEY DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

ITACIBA FC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

WEVERTON NUNES ALVES

VILA NOVA FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

Artilhieiros ⇑ DESTACAR

GOLS

ATLETAS ARTILHIEIROS

CLUBES

07

CLAUDIO CONCEIÇÃO BOBBIO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

05

WENDERSON FERREIRA ALVES

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

ALAONE CARDOSO DA SILVA

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

DENILSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA MARIA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

03

TIAGO ZUQUETO SILVA

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

WENDER BERGAMIN DE ALEMIDA

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

ADRIANO SANTOS PATATIVA

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

ARTUR LOURENÇO DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

02

DIEGO NEVES DA CONCEIÇÃO

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

DOUGLAS SALES MACHADO

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

02

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

02

JEFFERSON FERNANDO SAMORA

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

LEONARDO DIAS BRAGA

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

ULISSON RODRIGUES

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ADANNIS CARLOS SILVA E SILVA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

01

ANDERSON DE JESUS SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

01

ANDRE CARLOS GOMES CARDOSO

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

BRUNO ALVES ARRUDA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

01

BRUNO SILVA MENDES

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

DEIVID DE OLIVIERA GOSMES

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

DIEHGO DORNELLAS DE OLIVEIRA

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

EDIPO PORTES DO NASCIMENTO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

01

EDVALDO PEREIRA DA PAZ JUNIOR

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ELDER DE JESUS DE ALMEIDA

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ERIVALDO DAMASCENO PIRES

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

01

EVANDRO SILVA RESENDE

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

01

EVERTON NUNES ALVES

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

FELIPE ASSIS SOUZA

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

FRANCISCO SILVA TACON JUNIOR

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

GLAIDSON PIMENTA DE ABREU

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

01

IVANILTON DE JESUS SANTOS

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

JAIRO DA SILVA SOUZA JUNIOR

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

01

JAISSON BRUNO DOS SANTOS MARTINS

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

JOÃO CARLOS FIALHO MENDES FIRME

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

JOSINEY FARIA DA SILVA

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

01

LEONARDO FERNANDES CRUZ

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

LUCIANO ESTEVÃO ROSA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

MARCELO CARDOSO FERREIRA

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

MATHEUS CHAGAS RAMOS

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

01

MAURICIO MENDES DE LYRIO

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

01

MAXSUELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMENTO

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

NAILTON DE JESUS SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

PATRICIO VICTAL DE SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTIVA ITAPEMIRIM

01

RAFAEL FERREIRA DA SILVA  (FAVOR DO EC BRASIL)

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

RAMON DA ROCHA DIAS

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

01

RAYNER RIBEIRO RAMOS

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ROBERTO DA SILVA SANTOS

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

RODRIGO SILVA FERREIRA

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

01

ROMULO BARROS FONSECA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

01

VAGNER DA SILVA LOYOLA

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

 

Atletas Inscritos ⇑ DESTACAR

ATLETAS INSCRITOS

N/R

CLUBES PARTICIPANTES

ADANNIS CARLOS SILVA E SILVA

1701

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

ADEMILSON OLIVEIRA  DE SOUZA

13114

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

ADERLAN INOCENTE SIMMER

730

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

ADONIS MIGUEL CANDIDO LEÃO

700

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

ADRIANO SANTOS PATATIVA

9570

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALAONI CARDOSO DA SILVA

8869

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALECSANDRO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

16037

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALESSANDRO CASSOLI PIRES

2087

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOS

8148

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

9604

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

ALEXANDRO MENDONÇA ROCHA

925

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

ALLEF GOMES BARBOSA

17082

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANDERSON DE JESUS SANTOS

1224

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

ANDRE CARLOS GOMES CARDOSO

386

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ANTONIO MARCOS MEDEIROS SANTOS

17310

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

ARIANO ALVES

9973

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

ARISMAR MAIORGIA DA SILVA

8856

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

ARTHUR BROZEGUINI COUTINHO

920

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

ARTUR LOURENÇO DA SILVA

9502

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

AUGUSTO ALVANAZ CUNHA

3902

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

BRUNO ALVES ARRUDA

3843

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

BRUNO SILVA MENDES

9689

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRUNO WESLEY KINAKE

773

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMES JUNIOR

9464

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

CARLOS CEZAR FILHO

343

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

CHARLES DE CARVALHO SILVA

898

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLAUDIO CONCEIÇÃO BOBBIO

17276

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

CLEBERSON RAMOS DA SILVA

1883

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLEILSON FERREIRA MIRANDA

12011

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DAVID DE OLIVEIRA GOMES

5443

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DEIVERSON MOTEIRO DA VITORIA

9511

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

DENILSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS

9845

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DHIONATA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

5420

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

DIEGO DA ROCHA MARTINS DOS SANTOS

17316

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIEGO DA VITORIA SILVA

6851

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIEGO NEVES DA CONCEIÇÃO

1868

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

DIHEGO DORNELLAS DE OLIVEIRA

9662

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

DOUGLAS RODRIGUES MARINHO

324

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

DOUGLAS SALES MACHADO

3855

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

DYHONATON VICTOR SOUZA DA SILVA

493

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

DYMYTRY LOYD DE JESUS DANIEL MACHADO DA SILVA

802

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDER BENEDITO SARMENTO MENDONÇA

290

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

EDER SANTOS COUTINHO

926

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

EDIELSON DOS REIS PEREIRA

9967

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDIMAR CERUTI REIS

9428

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDIPO PORTES DO NASCIMENTO

813

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

EDIVALDO  ELIAS SOARES

3896

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

EDMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA

814

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EDVALDO PEREIRA DA PAZ JUNIOR

935

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELDER DE JESUS DE ALMEIDA

12095

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELSON MIRANDA DUARTE

5257

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

EMANUEL BASTOS FARIAS

299

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

EMERSON ALVARENGA DA SILVA JUNIOR

224

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

ERIVALDO DAMASCENO PIRES

9911

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

EROCLES DE SANTANA ARAUJO

9994

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

EVANDRO COELHO CAMPOS

663

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

EVANDRO SILVA RESENDE

322

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

FABIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

9603

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FABIO JUNIOR GOMES SANTOS

3564

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

FABIO RODRIGUES CAMPOS

7829

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FABIO TOMAZ DE SOUZA

1185

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

FABIO ZUQUETO SILVA

598

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

FABRICIO CARVALHO ALVARENGA

600

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FABRICIO LIMA SANTOS

397

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

FABRICIO SOARES DOS SANTOS

1787

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

FELIPE ASSIS SOUZA

2281

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FELLIPI MARQUES OLIVEIRA

243

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

13056

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

FERNANDO LOTERIODA PENHA

1244

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

FERNANDO MENDES DE LIRIO

901

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

FERNANDO MOURA RIBEIRO

12093

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

FILIPE DIAS DA SILVA

890

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

FRANCISCO SILVA TACON JUNIOR

1242

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GABRIEL FREIRE NOBRE

11164

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

GABRIEL MACHADO MAGNAGO

357

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

GILBERTO CARLOS BARCELLOS

9755

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

GILMAR DE SOUZA LIMA

5859

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GILMAR MACHADO MEIRELES GOMES

4025

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

GILMARIO LIMA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

9567

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

GLEDSON PIMENTEL DE ABREU

9286

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

HALLEF  DE JESUS  SANTOS

23

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

HEFERSON FERREIRA SANTANA

351

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

IGOR ADRIEL ROCHA DA SILVA

9484

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

IGOR ANDREÃO CASAGRANDE

3065

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

IGOR JESUS RODRIGUES

359

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ISRAEL COSTA LIMA

349

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

ITALO NASCIMENTO CASTRO

705

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

IVANILTON DE JESUS SANTOS

9580

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

IZAIAS BATISTA MARTINS

688

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

JAILSON DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR 

932

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

JAIR JOSE NOBRE RAMOS

851

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JAIRO DA SILVA SOUZA JUNIOR

1867

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

JAISON BRUNO DOS SANTOS MARTINS

330

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

JEFFERSON FERNANDO SAMORA

329

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

JEFFERSON RODRIGO CARVALHO VAZ

17424

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JHON HEBERT BARCELOS

294

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

JHONATAN VASCONCELOS MORAES

9844

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JHONY HENRIQUE GOMES DAVI GASPARINI

9228

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOÃO CARLOS FIALHO MENDES FIRME

3386

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOÃO MARCOS DA SILVA SERAFIM

1562

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOSÉ FRANCISCO LARIANO

9997

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOSE NILSON MOURA FILHO

12094

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

JOSÉ RAIMUNDO AMBROZIO DOS REIS

6019

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOSIMAR VARGAS FAVARIO

9541

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOSINEY FARIA DA SILVA

909

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

KALL FRANCISCO NERI SECCHIN

1922

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

KELVILY SANTOS DE SOUZA

12106

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

LEONARDO CESAR DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA

717

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONARDO DIAS BRAGA

9647

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONARDO FERNANDES CRUZ

215

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONARDO GONÇALVES BARRETO

5518

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONARDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ

9649

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONY WILLIANS SILVA DOS SANTOS

69

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUAN VINICIUS CORREIA

1364

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS AMORIM HACKBART

377

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS CONCEIÇÃO LOUZADA

289

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

LUCAS DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS

9682

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS FALCÃO DA CRUZ  TAURINO

1147

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS NUNES DE CASTRO

715

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

LUCAS RANGEL ANDRADE

9107

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS SANTOS SANTANA*

675

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS SOAVE

17416

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS TEIXEIRA LOPES CRUZ

331

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCIANO ESTEVÃO ROSA

3333

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUIS HENRIQUE SCOPEL

689

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAGNOSUEL PEREIRA TAVARES

5023

CAMPO VERDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

MAIKEL SILVA GOMES

17423

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCELO CARDOSO FERREIRA

2109

ITACIBA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCELO VITORIA DO ROSARIO

96

ESPORTE CLUBE GRANITO

MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA MARIA

5484

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTES ITAPEMIRIM

MARCOS ANTONIO ASTOLPHI

17108

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARCOS ANTONIO FARIA

683

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

MARCOS JOSÉ DOS SANTOS

6003

VILA NOVA FUTEBOL CLUBE

MARIO LUCIO DO NASCIMENTO

17189

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE