(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE 2ª DIVISÃO 2016

ADVERTÊNCIAS 1ª FASE ⇑ DESTACAR

APOLO XI FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF

QF

SF

SF

FN

BRUNO DE SOUZA BARBOSA

   

A

           

 

ELDER ALMEIDA DOS REIS

   

A

           

 

ERIVALDO DAMASCENO PIRES

A

               

 

JHONATHAN ROBERTO SOUZA SILVA

   

A

   

A

     

 

KESLEY DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

   

A

           

 

LEONAN AHNERT LITIG

   

A

           

 

MARIO ENRIQUE ALBANO DA SILVA

   

A

           

 

RODOLFO DA VITORIA MORAES

 

A

A

           

 

VINICIUS FERNANDES DE ANDRADE

A

               

 

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

QF

QF

QF

SF

SF

FN

ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOS

 

A

             

 

ALLEF GOMES BARBOSA

 

A

 

A

         

 

FERNANDO MOURA MONTEIRO

             

A

 

 

GLEIDISON CAPETINI

A

               

 

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

A

           

A

 

 

JOSE NILSON MOURA RIBEIRO FILHO

A

               

 

MARCOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

     

A

     

A

 

 

RAFAEL MOREIRA PAULO

       

A

       

 

RAULINO RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR

             

V

S

 

ROGERIO SANTOS VIEIRA

     

A

     

A

 

 

WENDELL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

       

A

       

 

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

QF

QF

SF

SF

FN

ADEMILSON OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

         

A

     

 

ANTONIO MARCOS DOS SANTOS

     

A

         

 

FABIO TOMAZ DE SOUZA

A

               

 

FAGNER SANTOS DA SILVA

   

A

           

 

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

   

A

A

         

 

FREDERICO JOSE DA C. COUTO LIRA

   

A

   

A

     

 

JEFERSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

A

 

A

           

 

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

   

A

A

         

 

RICARDO GABRIEL FRANÇA

 

A

A

           

 

RODRIGO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

   

A

V

S

A

     

 

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF

QF

SF

SF

FN

ALCIONE NICKEL MOREIRA

     

A

     

A

 

 

KAYKE JANUTH DA CRUZ RODRIGUES

             

V

S

 

ALESSANDRO FREITAS PINTO

       

A

       

 

ALONSO AGUIAR SILVEIRA FILHO

     

A

         

 

GIOVANNI STEFANO S BORGES

       

A

V

S

   

 

LUCAS MASCARENHA RIBEIRO

     

A

         

 

RONALD SCHADE BARCELLOS

             

A

 

 

NAILTON DE JESUS SANTOS

       

A

   

A

A

S

RENAN CARVALHO DE FREITA

     

A

         

 

WADISON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

     

A

A

A

S

 

V

S

WEBBER MACHADO GURTHER

               

V

S

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

QF

QF

SF

SF

FN

ALEXANDRE HUDSON B. DA SILVA

 

A

             

 

ARISMAR MAIORGA DA SILVA

         

A

     

 

CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMES JUNIOR

   

V

S

         

 

CLAUDIO CONCEIÇÃO BOBBIO

     

A

A

       

 

DIEGO GUSMÃO GOMES

       

A

       

 

EDER SANTOS COUTINHO

A

               

 

EVANDRO BORGES DOS SANTOS

 

A

             

 

FERNANDO MENDES DE LIRIO

A

       

A

     

 

FLAVIANO BARCELLOS FASSARELA

     

A

         

 

HELTON VIEIRA BESSA

   

A

           

 

JONATHAN SILVA DOS SANTOS

   

A

A

         

 

LEONARDO LEMOS CARDOSO

     

A

         

 

RAMON DA ROCHA DIAS

A

A

             

 

VINICIUS DAMASCENO SANTOS

 

A

             

 

WANDERLEY COLODINO

 

A

             

 

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

QF

QF

SF

SF

FN

EDMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA

       

A

       

 

EDSON PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

 

V

S

           

 

FRANCESCO IGNACIO GONÇALVES

A

               

 

GERSON DA SILVA RODRIGUES

S

S

S

A

         

 

JAIR JOSE NOBRE RAMOS

A

               

 

JANDERSON FELIX

 

AV

S

           

 

MAYCON ROSA

     

A

A

       

 

ROBERTO SILVA SANTOS

       

A

       

 

RONIERY W FREITAS PEREIRA

     

A

A

       

 

SHARLES VEIGA PEREIRA

A

               

 

WECLESSON SILVA VIEIRA

     

A

         

 

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

QF

QF

SF

SF

FN

BRUNO BORGES

       

V

S

     

 

CELSON LUIS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

       

A

       

 

DEIVID GOMES NASCIMENTO

   

A

           

 

DENICK A. S. LANDES 

       

V

S

     

 

DYEGO CORREIA SANTOS

       

A

       

 

JOSE AUGUSTO DE JESUS BORGES

 

A

A

           

 

JOSE LUIZ BARCELOS DE ANDRADE

   

S

S

         

 

LOURDES DE SOUZA GUEDES

       

A

       

 

LUAN ANDRY DANTAS

   

A

           

 

MATEUS AMBROSIO

     

A

     

V

S

 

TIAGO RIBEIRO DE ASSIS

 

A

             

 

TIAGO RODRIGUES

 

A

             

 

VINICIUS PEREIRA DE SOUZA

     

A

         

 

WELLINGTON AGUIAR MOREIRA ROSA

   

A

           

 

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF

QF

SF

SF

FN

ALAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVA

A

               

 

ARTHUR VIGUINI ASTORI

       

A

       

 

ELIELTON SANT’ANA DE PAULO

     

A

         

 

FELIPE DE SOUZA FERREGHETTI

 

A

             

 

LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTA

     

A

         

 

LEONICIO DE SOUZA BARROS JUNIOR

     

A

         

 

LUCAS SILVA JAVARINE

A

               

 

MARCOS ADRIANO PRADO NASCIMENTO

 

A

             

 

MARCOS THALYS ROCHA BALDAM

 

A

   

A

       

 

REKARD OHNESORGE DE OLIVEIRA

S

               

 

ROBERTO JANES PEREIRA VIEIRA

A

 

A

           

 

SCHARLISSON FRANKLIN

       

A

       

 

SERGIO ROBERTO POYATO JUNIOR

V

S

             

 

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF

QF

SF

SF

FN

AGUINALDO ANTONIO DA SILVA

 

A

             

 

ARNOUD RAFAEL SANTOS SILVA

     

A

         

 

DAVI SILVA DE ALMEIDA

S

S

S

A

         

 

DAVI SOARES DOS SANTOS

A

               

 

EDIELSON DOS REIS PEREIRA

 

A

A

           

 

EDIMAR CERUTI REIS

         

A

     

 

JULIANO CEZAR DA SILVA ALMEIDA

         

A

     

 

LUCAS DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS

   

A

           

 

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMENTO

       

A

       

 

PAULO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES GOMES

   

A

 

A

       

 

RODRIGO BASTOS DE OLIVEIRA

         

A

     

 

SAULO OLIVEIRA MATOS

     

A

         

 

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

QF

QF

SF

SF

FN

ALEXANDRE CARDOSO DIAS

     

A

         

 

BRUNO OLIVEIRA MADEIRA

             

A

 

 

DEIVID MOREIRA PEREIRA

               

A

 

DIEGO RODRIGUES

A

 

A

A

S

       

 

FELIPE FREITAS SOARES

         

A

 

A

 

 

JAILSON PASSOS BELMOQUE

 

A

         

A

 

 

ROMARIO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

   

A

       

A

 

 

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

               

A

 

VICTOR WILLIANS DIAS LEITE

         

A

   

A

 

WEVERTON FARIA DOS SANTOS

               

A

 

PSG ESPORTE CLUBE

QF

QF

SF

SF

FN

ALEXANDRO SILVA AGUIAR

A

               

 

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS

V

S

A

           

 

EMANOEL FEU EUZEBIO

A

               

 

JOSE NAILTON BARRETO OLIVEIRA

   

A

           

 

LEONARDO ASSIS SIQUEIRA

A

   

V

S

       

 

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA LEONARDO

     

A

         

 

WELINGTON ALMEIDA LAUREANO

A

               

 

 

ARTILHEIROS GERAL ⇑ DESTACAR

GOLS

APOLO XI FUTEBOL CLUBE

04

KESLEY DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

03

MARIO ENRIQUE ALBANO DA SILVA

01

ERIVALDO DAMASCENO PIRES

01

FABIO0 JOSE SOARES

GOLS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

04

WENDELL BERGAMIM DE OLIVEIRA

03

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

01

RAULINO RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR

01

RODRIGO DA SILVA VIEIRA

GOLS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA ITAPEMIRIM

02

FERNAND OLIMA SANTOS

01

ALEXSANDRO TENORIO TELES

01

DHIONATA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

01

FABIO TOMAZ DE SOUZA

GOLS

DEMOCRATA FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

KAYQUE TERRA DA SILVA

01

ALONSO AGUIAR SILVEIRA FILHO

01

JOÃO CARLOS FIALHO MENDES FIRME

GOLS

ESPORTE CLUBE BRASIL

03

ALEXANDRO HUDSON BARRETO DA SILVA

03

JOSINEY FARIA DA SILVA

02

CLAUDIO CONCEIÇÃO BOBBIO

02

WANDERLEY COLODNO

01

DIEGO GUSMÃO GOMES

01

EDER SANTOS COUTINHO

01

RAMON DA ROCHA DIAS

01

VINICIUS DAMASCENO SANTOS

GOLS

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

01

ROMULO KLIPPEL

GOLS

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

04

LOURDES DE SOUZA GUEDES

02

VINICIUS PEREIRA DE SOUZA

01

BRUNO CUNHA BARBOSA

01

CRISTIAN DA SILVA SALLES

01

LUAN ANDREY DANTAS

GOLS

FORÇA JOVEM FUTEBOL CLUBE

02

ANDRE ROCHA RIBEIRO

01

RIGOBERTO PEREIRA DE SOUZA

01

SCHARLISSON FRANKLIN

GOLS

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

03

YAGO DOS SANTOS SILVA

01

EDILSON DOS REIS PEREIRA

01

EDIMAR CERUTI REIS

01

FABIOLINO LAURINDO

01

MAXWELL PEDRUZZI DO NASCIMENTO

GOLS

PALMEIRAS FUTEBOL CLUBE

07

ANDRE FELIPE ALVES PEGO

02

DIEGO RODRIGUES

02

FABRICIO HENRIQUE

02

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

02

VICTOR WILLIANS DIAS LEITE

01

BRUNO OLIVEIRA MADEIRA

01

DIEGO ALVES DE MELLO

01

GIOVANNI BUBACK NUNES

GOLS

PSG ESPORTE CLUBE

01

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS

 

ATLETAS INSCRITOS ⇑ DESTACAR

ASSOCIAÇÕES

ATLETAS INSCRITOS

DOCUMENTOS

AA SANTANA

ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOS

M08148

AA SANTANA

ALLEF GOMES BARBOSA

M17082

AA SANTANA

ALVARO MARTINS NETO

M10002

AA SANTANA

EDSON LOPES DE ANDRADE

M00141

AA SANTANA

FABIANO ROSA

M03120

AA SANTANA

FERNANDO MOURA RIBEIRO

M12093

AA SANTANA

FRANCISCO FAGNER ALENCAR COSTA

M05434

AA SANTANA

GEAN RIGONI RODRIGUES

M01858

AA SANTANA

GEDEAN RIGONI RODRIGUES

M01857

AA SANTANA

GLEIDISON CAPETINI

M05439

AA SANTANA

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

M10025

AA SANTANA

JAIRO DA SILVA SOUZA JUNIOR

M01867

AA SANTANA

JOSE NILSON MOURA RIBEIRO FILHO

M12094

AA SANTANA

MARCOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

M17415

AA SANTANA

PAULO HENRIQUE P.DOS SANTOS

M01850

AA SANTANA

RODRIGO DA SILVA VIEIRA

M03300

AA SANTANA

ROGERIO SANTOS VIEIRA

M00934

AA SANTANA

VALCIMAR LOIOLA DA PENHA

M04533

AA SANTANA

WANDERSON DA SILVA MARIA

M03352

AA SANTANA

WENDELL RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS

M05433

AA SANTANA

WENDER BERGAMIN DE OLIVEIRA

M03297

AA SANTANA

IVANILSO CARDODO DO NASCIMENTO

M03303

AA SANTANA

RAFAEL MOREIRA PAULO

M17086

AA SANTANA

GILMAR NACHADO N GOMES

M04025

AA SANTANA

JOCIMAR FREITAS VIDAL

M00027

AA SANTANA

RONALDO LOYOLA SILVA

M09822

AA SANTANA

RAULINO RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR

M00209

AE ITAPEMIRIM

ADEMILSON OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA

M13114

AE ITAPEMIRIM

ADRIANO ALVES

M09373

AE ITAPEMIRIM

ALEXSANDRO TENORIO TELES

M00888

AE ITAPEMIRIM

ANDERSON DE JESUS SANTOS

M01224

AE ITAPEMIRIM

CLEIBOESLEY PEREIRA SILVA

M03299

AE ITAPEMIRIM

DHIONATA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

M05420

AE ITAPEMIRIM

DOUGLAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

M07349

AE ITAPEMIRIM

EDIVALDO ELIAS SOARES

M03896

AE ITAPEMIRIM

FABIO TOMAZ DE SOUZA

M01185

AE ITAPEMIRIM

FABRICIO LIMA SANTOS

M00397

AE ITAPEMIRIM

FERNANDO LIMA ANTOS

M13056

AE ITAPEMIRIM

FREDERICO JOSE DA C. SOUTO LIRA              

M08130

AE ITAPEMIRIM

GLEDSON PIMENTA DE ABREU      

M09286

AE ITAPEMIRIM

JEFERSON VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

M09391

AE ITAPEMIRIM

KELVILY SANTOS DE SOUZA

M12106

AE ITAPEMIRIM

MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA MARIA

M05484

AE ITAPEMIRIM

MARCOS VINICIUS CONSTANTINO

M00648

AE ITAPEMIRIM

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

M01885

AE ITAPEMIRIM

MATHEUS HENRIQUE DA SILVA

M00889

AE ITAPEMIRIM

PATRICK RIBEIRO

M00938

AE ITAPEMIRIM

RAFAEL FERREIRA LEITE STOFEL

M09631

AE ITAPEMIRIM

RICARDO GABRIEL FRANÇA

M09091

AE ITAPEMIRIM

RICARDO SILVIO G. DE AMORIM

M13058

AE ITAPEMIRIM

RODRIGO BECALLE DOS SANTOS

M02022

AE ITAPEMIRIM

RODRIGO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA

M04094

AE ITAPEMIRIM

SAMUEL COELHO DA SILVA

M02270

AE ITAPEMIRIM

WESLEY PEGO DA CRUZ

M09593

AE ITAPEMIRIM

SERGIO RICARDO GONÇALVES

M03305

AE ITAPEMIRIM

FAGNER SANTOS  DA SILVA

M03304

AE ITAPEMIRIM

ANTONIO MARCOS MEDEIROS SANTOS

M17310

APOLO XI FC

BRUNO DE SOUZA BARBOZA

M09947

APOLO XI FC

DANIEL LOPES GARCIA               

M00217

APOLO XI FC

DIEMI NUNES DOS SANTOS

M09870

APOLO XI FC

ELDER ALMEIDA DOS REIS

M17246

APOLO XI FC

ERIVALDO DAMASCENO PIRES

M09911

APOLO XI FC

FABIO JOSE SOARES

M06763

APOLO XI FC

FILIPE DOS SANTOS PEIXOTO

M00803

APOLO XI FC

GABRIEL BERNARDO SCHIMIDEL       

M00801

APOLO XI FC

GUSTAVO AMORIM ROCHA

M02132

APOLO XI FC

HUDEVISON SANTOS DE JESUS

M00804

APOLO XI FC

JHONATHAN ROBERTO SOUZA SILVA

M09995

APOLO XI FC

JOENILTON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

M06823

APOLO XI FC

JOVANE TELLES DO NASCIMENTO

M01770

APOLO XI FC

JUDISMAR MORAES MARIANO

M14442

APOLO XI FC

KESLEY DOS SANTOS PEREIRA           

M17248

APOLO XI FC

LEONAN AHNERT LITIG

M01774

APOLO XI FC

LINDOMAR DE OLIVEIRA GARCIA

M01100

APOLO XI FC

MAGNO DE FREITAS

M09839

APOLO XI FC

MARCOS ANTONIO DOS S.DE JESUS

M17224

APOLO XI FC

MARIO ENRIQUE ALBANO DA SILVA

M09750

APOLO XI FC

MARLON SANTOS DE JESUS

M01782

APOLO XI FC

MIKELVER JUNIOR PEREIRA PEDRO

M00802

APOLO XI FC

RIKSON CORREIA DA SILVA

M17250

APOLO XI FC

RODOLFO DA VITORIA MORAES       

M17245

APOLO XI FC

VINICIUS FERNANDES DE ANDRADE

M05839

APOLO XI FC

FABIANO SILVA

M03382

DEMOCRATA FC

ALCIONE NICKEL MOREIRA

M17099

DEMOCRATA FC

ALESSANDRO FREITAS PINTO

M00607

DEMOCRATA FC

ALEXANDRE MORAIS BORGES

M03113

DEMOCRATA FC

ALONSO AGUIAR SILVEIRA FILHO

M08994

DEMOCRATA FC

GIOVANNI STEFANO S.BORGES

M09088

DEMOCRATA FC

JEAN SILVA

M05452

DEMOCRATA FC

JOÃO VICTOR TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA    

M08907

DEMOCRATA FC

KAYQUE JANUTH DA CRUZ RODRIGUES

M00047

DEMOCRATA FC

KAYQUE TERRADA SILVA

M08908

DEMOCRATA FC

LEONARDO CESAR DE A. FERREIRA

M00717

DEMOCRATA FC

LEONARDO RODRIGUES SAVERGUININI

M09460

DEMOCRATA FC

LUCAS MASCARENHAS RIBEIRO

M09875

DEMOCRATA FC

MIGUEL RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO

M01779

DEMOCRATA FC

NAILTON DE JESUS SANTOS

M03930

DEMOCRATA FC

RENAN CARVALHO DE FREITAS

M08913

DEMOCRATA FC

RONALD SCHADE BARCELLOS

M01379

DEMOCRATA FC

SAULO HENRIQUE S.LOURENÇO               

M01657

DEMOCRATA FC

TAVAREL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS

M09880

DEMOCRATA FC

WADISON DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

M17253

DEMOCRATA FC

WEBBER MACHADO GURTHER

M05771

DEMOCRATA FC

WENDERSON OLIVIERA ALVES

M02319

DEMOCRATA FC

PHILIPE SANTANA DE OLIVEIRA

M07857

EC BRASIL

ALEXANDRO HUDSON B.DA SILVA

M17094

EC BRASIL

ALEXANDRO MENDONÇA ROCHA  

M00925

EC BRASIL

ARISMAR MAIORGA DA SILVA

M08856

EC BRASIL

CARLOS ANDERSON NASCIMENTO 

M00904

EC BRASIL

CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMES JUNIOR

M06464

EC BRASIL

CLAUDIO CONCEIÇÃO BOBBIO         

M17276

EC BRASIL

DIEGO GUSMÃO GOMES

M00913

EC BRASIL

EDER SANTOS COUTINHO

M00926

EC BRASIL

EMERSON DOS SANTOS SIMÕES

M09109

EC BRASIL

EVANDRO BORGES DOS SANTOS

M08855

EC BRASIL

FERNANDO MENDES DE LIRIO

M00901

EC BRASIL

HELTON VIEIRA BESSA

M07947

EC BRASIL

JONATHAN SILVA DOS SANTOS

M13118

EC BRASIL

JOSINEY FARIA DA SILVA

M00909

EC BRASIL

JUNIOR CAMPOS DA SILVA

M01793

EC BRASIL

LEONARDO LEMOS CARDOSO  

M09465

EC BRASIL

MICHEL DE SOUZA ALVES

M09025

EC BRASIL

RAFAEL MENDES SOUZA

M00902

EC BRASIL

RAMON DA ROCHA DIAS

M05905

EC BRASIL

THIAGO DOS SANTOS ALVES           

M08942

EC BRASIL

VINICIUS DAMASCENO SANTOS

M09694

EC BRASIL

WANDERLY COLODINO

M05424

EC BRASIL

VAGNER ROCHA PINTO

M03334

EC BRASIL

FLAVIANO BARCELLOS FASSARELA

M03335

EC SÃO JORGE

ADONES MARQUES DA SILVA

M09817

EC SÃO JORGE

AMARILDES MARTINS VIEIRA

M04468

EC SÃO JORGE

ANDREY SANTOS COSTA                   

M00788

EC SÃO JORGE

CARLOS ALBERTO TEIXEIRA MARTINS

M07243

EC SÃO JORGE

EDMAR RODRIGUES DA SILVA

M00814

EC SÃO JORGE

EDSON PEREIRA ANDRADE

M17090

EC SÃO JORGE

FANCESCO IGNACIO GONÇALVES

M00807

EC SÃO JORGE

GERSON DA SILVA RODRIGUES

M04030

EC SÃO JORGE

JAIR JOSE NOBRE RAMOS

M00851

EC SÃO JORGE

JEAN REIS VENTURA

M00817

EC SÃO JORGE

JEANDERSON FELIX                               

M00554

EC SÃO JORGE

LEANDRO COSTA FARIAS

M00760

EC SÃO JORGE

LEONARDO DA ROCHA SOUZA

M08884

EC SÃO JORGE

LUIZ CARLOS GOMES

M00758

EC SÃO JORGE

MAYCON ROSA

M09557

EC SÃO JORGE

MAYCON SILVA SANTOS

M04084

EC SÃO JORGE

RHOAN FELIPE DE SOUZA LOPES

M09264

EC SÃO JORGE

ROBERTO SILVA SANTOS

M00241

EC SÃO JORGE

RONALDO DOS SANTOS

M00334

EC SÃO JORGE

RONILSON PEREIRA SANTOS

M05118

EC SÃO JORGE

SHARLES VEIGA PEREIRA

M00759

EC SÃO JORGE

SIDINEI PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

M09361

EC SÃO JORGE

WECLESSON SILVA VIEIRA

M10021

EC SÃO JORGE

RONIERI W. FREITAS FERREIRA

M09885

EC SÃO JORGE

ERNANI MANÇO DA SILVA

M03307

EC SÃO JORGE

RONDINELE MARIANO

M09841

EC SÃO JORGE

ROMULO KLIPPEL

M00128

EC VITORIA

CELSO LUIS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

M11089

EC VITORIA

CELSO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

M09051

EC VITORIA

CLAUDIO FERREIRA RODRIGUES

M07512

EC VITORIA

CRISTIAN DA SILVA SALLES

M03369

EC VITORIA

DIEGO DE PAULA SANTANA

M00051

EC VITORIA

JACKSON ALVES MOCELIN

M17227

EC VITORIA

JOSE AUGUSTO DE JESUS BORGES

M01076

EC VITORIA

JOSE LUIZ BARCELLOS ANDRADE

M08888

EC VITORIA

LOURDES DE SOUZA GUEDES

M15555

EC VITORIA

LUAN ANDRIY DANTAS

M01817

EC VITORIA

LUAN SILVA DE JESUS

M09641

EC VITORIA

MARCOS ANTONIO F. S. FRANCISCO

M01811

EC VITORIA

MATEUS AMBROSIO

M05522

EC VITORIA

TIAGO RIBEIRO DE ASSIS

M17226

EC VITORIA

TIAGO RODRIGUES

M08887

EC VITORIA

VINICIUS PEREIRA DE SOUZA

M05445

EC VITORIA

WELLINGTON AGUIAR MOREIRA ROSA

M00046

EC VITORIA

DEYVID GOMES NASCIMENTO

M03329

EC VITORIA

DYEGO CORREIA SANTOS

M00710

EC VITORIA

BRUNO CUNHA BARBOSA

M09644

EC VITORIA

VANILDO DAMM VERGILIO

M09703

EC VITORIA

VICTOR LUIZ DA SILVA LIRA

M03336

FORÇA JOVEM EC

ALAN OLIVIERA DA SILVA

M09802

FORÇA JOVEM EC

ANDRE ROCHA RIBEIRO

M01635

FORÇA JOVEM EC

ARTHUR VICUINI ASTORI

M09069

FORÇA JOVEM EC

BERNARD SÁ SAIK

M08893