(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE 2ª DIVISÃO 2015

Artilhieiros

GOLS

ARTILHEIROS DE 2015.

CLUBES

15

VITOR REIGRES CARVALHO DE SOUZA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

11

LOURDES DE SOUZA GUEDES

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

10

ESTEVÃO DIAS SOARES

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

8

ERLON CORREA DA CONCEIÇÃO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

7

EMILIANO DA SILVA EUZEBIO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

7

RODRIGO DE SOUZA DIAS

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

6

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

5

ALEXANDRO SILVA AGUIAR

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

ADRIANO ALVES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

4

EDIVALDO ELIAS SOARES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

4

KAYQUE JANUTH DA CRUZ RODRIGUES

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

4

MAYCON ROSA

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

4

RAPHAEL FERREIRA LEITE STOFEL

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

4

RICARDO NEVES DA GLORIA BREDER

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

4

VICENTINHO SANTOS NEVES DE SOUZA

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

3

BRUNO CUNHA BARBOSA

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

3

CARLOS HENRIQUE CONTES DE SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

3

CELSO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

3

FABIO TOMAZ DE SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

3

JEAN CARLOS NSCIMENTO SANTOS

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

JEAN NUNES DE ALMEIDA

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

JHONATAN BORGES VIANA

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

3

LUCAS VAZ

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

PABLO RODRIGUES CHAVES VIEIRA

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

3

PAULO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES GOMES

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

RODRIGO SILVA FERREIRA

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

3

SAMUEL COELHO DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

3

SHARLISTON FRANKLIN

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

3

WANDERSON AFONSO ZANON

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

WEVERTON SANTOS DE ASSIS

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

ANDRÉ NUNES DOS SANTOS

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

ALTIERES DOS SANTOS SANTANA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

2

CARLOS E. COUTINHO RODRIGUES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

2

DAVID DA SILVA ALMEIDA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

DOUGLAS AZEVEDO CABRAL

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

2

EDER DA SILVA JANUARIO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

2

EDUARDO FREDERIC WILL BOHME

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

ELVIS MONJADIR

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

FELIPE DIAS DOS SANTOS

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

JACKSON ALVES MOCELIN

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

2

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

2

LUAN ANDREY DANTAS

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

2

MARCIO GUSMÃO NEVES

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

MAYCON QUEIROZ SIMONELLI

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

MAYCON SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

THIAGO LIONETI ROSA

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

VITOR JOSE DO NASCIMENTO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

WELLINGTON FAGUNDES SANTIAGO

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

WESLEY SOUZA LEOPOLDINO

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

WILLIAN DE FREITAS SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

1

AGUINALDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALCIDES FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA NETO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALEX LEMOS MADEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

1

ALEX SILVA AGUIAR

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LUNA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

1

ALZENI BERTO

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

AUGULUCIO DO NASCIMENTO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

1

CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES LOURES

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

1

CELSO LUIS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

1

DANYLLO PEREIRA FRANCOS

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

DHIONATA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

1

DOUGLAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

2

EDSON MENDONÇA DO NASCIMENTO

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

1

ELIOMAR DE SOUZA LEITE JUNIOR

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

EMANOEL FEU EUZEBIO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

1

FERNANDO NASCIMENTO TEODORO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

FLEVERSON VIRGINIO NAGEL FRANÇA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

1

GLADISTON SILVA DOS REIS

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

HUDSON ROBERTO SILVA

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

1

JEFERSON PAIVA CRAVO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

JHONATAN L. NASCIMENTO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

JOÃO CARLOS DIAS CRUZ

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

1

JOÃO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

1

JULIANO CESAR DA SILVA ALMEIDA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LEO MARQUES ALVES PEREIRA

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LEONARDO CONCEIÇÃO BATISTA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MARCIEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MARCOS VINICIUAS CONSTANTINO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

1

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

1

PAULO SILVIO COELHO

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

1

PAULO VITOR FERNANDES BARBOSA

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ROBSON RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

1

ROMILDO FRANCISCO DIAS

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ROMULO KLIPPEL

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

1

THIAGO BAUTZ CARNEIRO

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

1

TIAGO RIBEIRO ASSIS

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

1

VINICIUS GOMES LOPES

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

WANDERSON DA SILVA MARIA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

1

WELLITON FERNANDO SILVA DOS REIS

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

WEVERTON FARIA DOS SANTOS

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

WILLIAN KAMKE ANDRADE

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

1

MAGDIEL CAETANO SANTOS

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

 

CLUBES FILIADOS

Sete de Setembro Futebol Clube
Esporte Clube Itaquari
Cruzeiro do Sul Futebol Clube

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!