(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE 2ª DIVISÃO 2015

Advertências

ATLETAS

CLUBES

10

11

QF

AGUINALDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ALCIDES FRANCISCO DE O. NETO

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALESSANDRO FREITAS PINTO

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEX LEMOS MADEIRA

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ALEX SANTOS DA SILVA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXANDRO SILVA AGUIAR

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

A

S

 

 

ANDRE DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDRE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUNO CUNHA BARBOSA

SANTOS EC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

A

S

A

 

BRUNO TRANCOSO DA SILVA

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

A

 

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

C. GRANDE

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS ALEXANDRE R DE SOUZA

C. GRANDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMES JUNIOR

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS EDUARDO DOS S. RIBEIRO

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS HENRIQUE MAIA POLON

SÃO JORGE

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CELSO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

EC VITORIA

A

 

A

 

A

S

A

 

A

 

 

 

CLEYTON NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

SÃO JORGE

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DANYLLO PEREIRA FRANCO

C. GRANDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

DAVI SOARES DOS SANTOS

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID DA SILVA ALMEIDA

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

DHIONATA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIEGO DE PAULA SANTANA

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

SANTOS EC

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOUGLAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

A

S

EDIVALDO ELIAS SOARES

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

EDSON DOS REIS DO ESP. SANTO

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

EDUARDO FREDERIC WILL BOHME

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ELIAS JUNIOR DE ASSIS

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ELIZEU CARCHENO DA SILVA

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ELVIS MONJARDIM

FURACÃO

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EMANOEL FEU EUZEBIO

C.GRANDE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EMILIANO DA SILVA EUZEBIO

SETE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

FABIO JULIO SANTANA

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

FABRICIO DAS SILVA SANTANA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

FABRICIO LIMA DOS SANTOS

ITAPEMIRIM

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

FELIPE AUGUSTO COSTA BORGES

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

FELIPE DOS SANTOS HERMES

EC VITORIA

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO NASC. TEODORO

C.GRANDE

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLAVIO ELIAS VIDON

SÃO JORGE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

S

 

GLSON PAULO CAMILO JUNIOR

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME DE SOUZA XAVIER

SETE FC

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUTIERES DE OLIVEIRA LOPES

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JACKSON ALVES MOCELIN

EC VITORIA

 

 

A

 

 

A

A

S

 

 

 

 

JEAN CARLOS NASC. SANTOS

SETE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JEAN NUNES DE ALMEIDA

SETE FC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JHONATAN BORGES VIANA

SÃO JORGE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JHONATAN L NASCIMENTO

SETE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JHONY CANDIDO AUGUSTO

SETE FC

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO CARLOS DIAS CRUZ

SÃO JORGE

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOSE AUGUSTO DE JESUS BORGES

SANTOS EC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULIANO CESAR DA S. ALMEIDA

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

JULIANO RODRIGUES BATISTA

C.GRANDE

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAYQUE J. DA CRUZ RODRIGUES

SANTOS EC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

LEONE DA SILVA AMORIM

EC VITORIA

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOURDES DE SOUZ AGUEDES

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

LUAN ANDREY DANTAS

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

LUAN SILVA DE JESUS

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

LUCAS VAZ

SETE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUIS ANTONIO COSTA SILVA

JUVENTUDE

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

SETE FC

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCIEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

SETE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

MARCOS VINICIUS CONSTANTINO

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYCON DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYCON ROSA

SÃO JORGE

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

A

S

A

 

 

MAYKON FERREIRA QUARESMA

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTAVIO DO ROSARIO SANTOS

SANTOS EC

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PABLO NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA

SANTOS EC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PABLO RODRIGUES CHAVES VIEIRA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

PAULO HENRIQUE G. GOMES

JUVENTUDE

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PEDRO GUSTAVO GRATZ PINTO

EC VITORIA

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

A

S

 

 

RAFAEL BERTOLDO DE MATOS

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

RAFAEL MOTAS MATIAS

ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RENAN SIQUEIRA NASCIMENTO

SETE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

RENATO REIS SCHELLKENS

SÃO JORGE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

RHOAN FELIPE DE SOUZA LOPES

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RODRIGO DE SOUZA DIAS

SANTOS EC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

RODRIGO GONÇALVES NUNES

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

RODRIGO SILVA FERREIRA

SANTOS EC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMARIO ROCHA SOUZA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

ROMARIO SILVA OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE

V

S

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RUBENS PEREIRA LANA

SÃO JORGE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAMUEL COELHO DA SILVA

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

SHARLISSON FRANKLIN

EC VITORIA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAYRON DO NASC. CHAGAS

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

TIAGO RIBEIRO ASSIS

EC VITORIA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VENILDO DAMM VERGILIO

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

VICENTINHO SANTOS N. DE SOUZA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

VINICIUS GOMES LOPES

SETE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITOR JOSE DO NASCIMENTO

SETE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

VITOR REIGRES CARV. DE SOUZA

JUVENTUDE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELLINGTON F. SANTIAGO

FURACÃO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELLITON FERNANDO S. DOS REIS

JUVENTUDE

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WESLEY DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

SANTOS EC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WESLEY PEGO DA CRUZ

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

WEVERTON FARIA DOS SANTOS

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

WILLIAN KANKE ANDRADE

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLUBES FILIADOS

Sete de Setembro Futebol Clube
Atletico Clube Sotelândia
Esporte Clube São Jorge

VER TODOS OS CLUBES

© LICADES - Liga Cariaciquence de Desportos

Rua Santana Nº. 575 - São Geraldo - CEP 29146655 - Cariacica - Espírito Santo
(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

Desenvolvimento:
ComunicaSim!