(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE 2ª DIVISÃO 2015

Advertências ⇑ DESTACAR

ATLETAS

CLUBES

10

11

QF

AGUINALDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ALCIDES FRANCISCO DE O. NETO

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALESSANDRO FREITAS PINTO

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALEX LEMOS MADEIRA

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ALEX SANTOS DA SILVA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

ALEXANDRO SILVA AGUIAR

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

A

S

 

 

ANDRE DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDRE PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUNO CUNHA BARBOSA

SANTOS EC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

A

S

A

 

BRUNO TRANCOSO DA SILVA

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

A

 

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

C. GRANDE

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS ALEXANDRE R DE SOUZA

C. GRANDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

CARLOS AUGUSTO GOMES JUNIOR

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS EDUARDO DOS S. RIBEIRO

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLOS HENRIQUE MAIA POLON

SÃO JORGE

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CELSO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

EC VITORIA

A

 

A

 

A

S

A

 

A

 

 

 

CLEYTON NASCIMENTO DA SILVA

SÃO JORGE

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DANYLLO PEREIRA FRANCO

C. GRANDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

DAVI SOARES DOS SANTOS

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID DA SILVA ALMEIDA

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

DHIONATA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIEGO DE PAULA SANTANA

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

SANTOS EC

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DOUGLAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

A

S

EDIVALDO ELIAS SOARES

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

EDSON DOS REIS DO ESP. SANTO

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

EDUARDO FREDERIC WILL BOHME

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ELIAS JUNIOR DE ASSIS

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

ELIZEU CARCHENO DA SILVA

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

ELVIS MONJARDIM

FURACÃO

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EMANOEL FEU EUZEBIO

C.GRANDE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EMILIANO DA SILVA EUZEBIO

SETE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

FABIO JULIO SANTANA

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

FABIO JUNIOR DOS SANTOS

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

FABRICIO DAS SILVA SANTANA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

FABRICIO LIMA DOS SANTOS

ITAPEMIRIM

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

FELIPE AUGUSTO COSTA BORGES

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

FELIPE DOS SANTOS HERMES

EC VITORIA

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FERNANDO NASC. TEODORO

C.GRANDE

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLAVIO ELIAS VIDON

SÃO JORGE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

S

 

GLSON PAULO CAMILO JUNIOR

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUILHERME DE SOUZA XAVIER

SETE FC

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GUTIERES DE OLIVEIRA LOPES

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JACKSON ALVES MOCELIN

EC VITORIA

 

 

A

 

 

A

A

S

 

 

 

 

JEAN CARLOS NASC. SANTOS

SETE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

JEAN NUNES DE ALMEIDA

SETE FC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JHONATAN BORGES VIANA

SÃO JORGE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JHONATAN L NASCIMENTO

SETE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JHONY CANDIDO AUGUSTO

SETE FC

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOÃO CARLOS DIAS CRUZ

SÃO JORGE

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JOSE AUGUSTO DE JESUS BORGES

SANTOS EC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JULIANO CESAR DA S. ALMEIDA

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

JULIANO RODRIGUES BATISTA

C.GRANDE

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KAYQUE J. DA CRUZ RODRIGUES

SANTOS EC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

LEONE DA SILVA AMORIM

EC VITORIA

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOURDES DE SOUZ AGUEDES

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

LUAN ANDREY DANTAS

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

LUAN SILVA DE JESUS

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

LUCAS VAZ

SETE FC

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LUIS ANTONIO COSTA SILVA

JUVENTUDE

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

SETE FC

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCIEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

SETE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

MARCOS VINICIUS CONSTANTINO

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYCON DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAYCON ROSA

SÃO JORGE

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

A

S

A

 

 

MAYKON FERREIRA QUARESMA

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

OTAVIO DO ROSARIO SANTOS

SANTOS EC

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PABLO NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA

SANTOS EC

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PABLO RODRIGUES CHAVES VIEIRA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

PAULO HENRIQUE G. GOMES

JUVENTUDE

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PEDRO GUSTAVO GRATZ PINTO

EC VITORIA

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

A

S

 

 

RAFAEL BERTOLDO DE MATOS

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

RAFAEL MOTAS MATIAS

ITAPEMIRIM

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RENAN SIQUEIRA NASCIMENTO

SETE FC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

RENATO REIS SCHELLKENS

SÃO JORGE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

RHOAN FELIPE DE SOUZA LOPES

C.GRANDE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RODRIGO DE SOUZA DIAS

SANTOS EC

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

RODRIGO GONÇALVES NUNES

EC VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

RODRIGO SILVA FERREIRA

SANTOS EC

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

ROMARIO ROCHA SOUZA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

ROMARIO SILVA OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE

V

S

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RUBENS PEREIRA LANA

SÃO JORGE

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SAMUEL COELHO DA SILVA

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

SHARLISSON FRANKLIN

EC VITORIA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

THAYRON DO NASC. CHAGAS

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

TIAGO RIBEIRO ASSIS

EC VITORIA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VENILDO DAMM VERGILIO

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

VICENTINHO SANTOS N. DE SOUZA

FURACÃO

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

VINICIUS GOMES LOPES

SETE FC

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

VITOR JOSE DO NASCIMENTO

SETE FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

VITOR REIGRES CARV. DE SOUZA

JUVENTUDE

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELLINGTON F. SANTIAGO

FURACÃO

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WELLITON FERNANDO S. DOS REIS

JUVENTUDE

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WESLEY DE OLIVEIRA ALVES

SANTOS EC

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WESLEY PEGO DA CRUZ

ITAPEMIRIM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

WEVERTON FARIA DOS SANTOS

JUVENTUDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

WILLIAN KANKE ANDRADE

SANTOS EC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Artilhieiros ⇑ DESTACAR

GOLS

ARTILHEIROS DE 2015.

CLUBES

15

VITOR REIGRES CARVALHO DE SOUZA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

11

LOURDES DE SOUZA GUEDES

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

10

ESTEVÃO DIAS SOARES

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

8

ERLON CORREA DA CONCEIÇÃO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

7

EMILIANO DA SILVA EUZEBIO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

7

RODRIGO DE SOUZA DIAS

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

6

CARLEONE DOS SANTOS SILVA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

5

ALEXANDRO SILVA AGUIAR

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

4

ADRIANO ALVES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

4

EDIVALDO ELIAS SOARES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

4

KAYQUE JANUTH DA CRUZ RODRIGUES

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

4

MAYCON ROSA

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

4

RAPHAEL FERREIRA LEITE STOFEL

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

4

RICARDO NEVES DA GLORIA BREDER

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

4

VICENTINHO SANTOS NEVES DE SOUZA

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

3

BRUNO CUNHA BARBOSA

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

3

CARLOS HENRIQUE CONTES DE SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

3

CELSO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

3

FABIO TOMAZ DE SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

3

JEAN CARLOS NSCIMENTO SANTOS

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

JEAN NUNES DE ALMEIDA

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

JHONATAN BORGES VIANA

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

3

LUCAS VAZ

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

PABLO RODRIGUES CHAVES VIEIRA

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

3

PAULO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES GOMES

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

RODRIGO SILVA FERREIRA

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

3

SAMUEL COELHO DA SILVA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

3

SHARLISTON FRANKLIN

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

3

WANDERSON AFONSO ZANON

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

WEVERTON SANTOS DE ASSIS

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

3

ANDRÉ NUNES DOS SANTOS

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

ALTIERES DOS SANTOS SANTANA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

2

CARLOS E. COUTINHO RODRIGUES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

2

DAVID DA SILVA ALMEIDA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

DOUGLAS AZEVEDO CABRAL

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

2

EDER DA SILVA JANUARIO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

2

EDUARDO FREDERIC WILL BOHME

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

ELVIS MONJADIR

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

FELIPE DIAS DOS SANTOS

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

JACKSON ALVES MOCELIN

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

2

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

2

LUAN ANDREY DANTAS

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

2

MARCIO GUSMÃO NEVES

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

MAYCON QUEIROZ SIMONELLI

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

MAYCON SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

THIAGO LIONETI ROSA

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

VITOR JOSE DO NASCIMENTO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

2

WELLINGTON FAGUNDES SANTIAGO

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

WESLEY SOUZA LEOPOLDINO

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

2

WILLIAN DE FREITAS SOUZA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

1

AGUINALDO ANTONIO DE SOUZA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALCIDES FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA NETO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALEX LEMOS MADEIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

1

ALEX SILVA AGUIAR

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALEXANDRE DE OLIVEIRA LUNA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

1

ALZENI BERTO

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

AUGULUCIO DO NASCIMENTO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

1

CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUES LOURES

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

1

CELSO LUIS SANTOS OLIVEIRA

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

1

DANYLLO PEREIRA FRANCOS

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

DHIONATA OLIVEIRA PEREIRA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

1

DOUGLAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

2

EDSON MENDONÇA DO NASCIMENTO

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

1

ELIOMAR DE SOUZA LEITE JUNIOR

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

EMANOEL FEU EUZEBIO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

1

FERNANDO NASCIMENTO TEODORO

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

FLEVERSON VIRGINIO NAGEL FRANÇA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

1

GLADISTON SILVA DOS REIS

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

HUDSON ROBERTO SILVA

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

1

JEFERSON PAIVA CRAVO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

JHONATAN L. NASCIMENTO

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

JOÃO CARLOS DIAS CRUZ

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

1

JOÃO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

1

JULIANO CESAR DA SILVA ALMEIDA

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LEO MARQUES ALVES PEREIRA

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

LEONARDO CONCEIÇÃO BATISTA

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MARCIEL NASCIMENTO VITORIA

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

MARCOS VINICIUAS CONSTANTINO

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

1

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

1

PAULO SILVIO COELHO

FC FURACÃO INDEPENDENTE

1

PAULO VITOR FERNANDES BARBOSA

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ROBSON RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

1

ROMILDO FRANCISCO DIAS

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

ROMULO KLIPPEL

ESPORTE CLUBE SÃO JORGE

1

THIAGO BAUTZ CARNEIRO

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

1

TIAGO RIBEIRO ASSIS

ESPORTE CLUBE VITORIA

1

VINICIUS GOMES LOPES

SETE DE SETEMBRO FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

WANDERSON DA SILVA MARIA

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

1

WELLITON FERNANDO SILVA DOS REIS

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

WEVERTON FARIA DOS SANTOS

JUVENTUDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

1

WILLIAN KAMKE ANDRADE

SANTOS ESPORTE CLUBE

1

MAGDIEL CAETANO SANTOS

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

 

Atletas Inscritos por Clubes ⇑ DESTACAR

CLUBES

ATLETAS

Nº LICADES

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

ALEX LANGA SCHIMIDT BREGER

LICADES00457

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOS

LICADES08146

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUARESMA

LICADES09604

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

ALVARO MARTINS NETO

LICADES10002

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

ELIELSON COSTA NASCIMENTO

LICADES00695

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

FABIANO ROSA

LICADES03120

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

FERNANDO MAGNO DA SILVA

LICADES09494

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

FERNANDO MOURA RIBEIRO

LICADES12093

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

FLEVERSON VIRGINIO NAGEL FRANÇA

LICADES09813

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

GLEIDISON CAPETINI

LICADES05439

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

JADSON CARDOSO CLAUDINO

LICADES10025

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

JHONATAN LOUREIRO LOIOLA ROSA

LICADES10033

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

JHONATAN SANTOS CUNHA

LICADES09823

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

JOSE NILSON MOURA RIBEIRO FILHO

LICADES12094

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

KLEBER ANDRADE DE SOUZA

LICADES09623

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

MARCELO MACIEL MARTINS

LICADES07519

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

MARCELO VITORIA DO ROSARIO

LICADES00096

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

MARCOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

LICADES17415

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

PATRICK MIRANDA COUTINHO

LICADES03501

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

RHUAN ANDRADE DE SOUZA

LICADES09792

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

ROBSON RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE

LICADES02167

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

RONIERY COUTO TEIXEIRA

LICADES09805

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

VALCIMAR LOIOLA DA PENHA

LICADES04533

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

WANDERSON DA SILVA MARIA

LICADES03352

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA SANTANA

WELLINGTON DA PAZ ALVES

LICADES09222

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

ALTIERES DOS SANTOS SANTANA

LICADES10009

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

AUGULUCIO DO NASCIMENTO

LICADES10021

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

CARLOS E. COUTINHO RODRIGUES

LICADES10016

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

CARLOS HENR.CONTES DE SOUZA

LICADES10014

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

CLARICIO TIMOTI GONÇALVES

LICADES10019

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

DENISSON PARANHA ALVES

LICADES00025

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

DOUGLAS AZEVEDO CABRAL

LICADES10017

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

EDGAR VASCONCELOS SILVEIRA

LICADES10007

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

GENTIL VITORINO DE CERQ. JUNIOR

LICADES10022

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

JEFERSON RIB. DA FONSECA SANTOS

LICADES07894

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

JORDAM DE MOURA

LICADES00195

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

LEONARDO GONÇALVES BARRETO

LICADES05518

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

LUCAS CALUDIO BARBOSA

LICADES10012

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

LUCAS DA SILVA NOGUEIRA

LICADES10032

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

MAIKON MARTINS DA SILVA

LICADES00185

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

MARCOS VINICIUS GONÇALVES

LICADES00024

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

MARKENIO DANTAS DA SILVA

LICADES10018

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

MAXWELL NASCIMENTO

LICADES00020

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

MIQUÉIAS COUTINHO RODRIGUES

LICADES10006

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

RENAN MORAIS RABBI

LICADES10011

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

ROBERT CONCEIÇÃO DA SILVA

LICADES10010

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

RONALD EDUARDO PINTO FERREIRA

LICADES10008

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

RONES JAMIR DA SILVA

LICADES12083

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

THIAGO PIRES SILVA

LICADES10020

ASSOCIAÇÃO ATLETICA TABAJARA

WASHINGTON DE MOURA

LICADES07504

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

ADRIANO ALVES

LICADES09973

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

ANDRESON DE JESUS SANTOS

LICADES01224

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

DENILSON MENDES ROCHA

LICADES09632

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

DHIONATA OLIVIERA PEREIRA

LICADEs05420

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

EDER DA SILVA JANUARIO

LICADES09437

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

EDIVALDO ELIAS SOARES

LICADES03896

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

ELIAS JUNIOR DE ASSIS

LICADES01131

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

FABIO TOMAZ DE SOUZA

LICADES01185

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

FABRICIO CARVALHO ALVARENGA

LICADES00600

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

FABRICIO LIMA SANTOS

LICADES00395

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

LICADES13056

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

HEBERTON CONCEIÇÃO BENEVIDES

LICADES03872

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

KELVILY SANTOS DE SOUZA

LICADES12106

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

MARCIO DE OLIVIERA MARIA

LICADES05484

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

MARCOS VINICIUS CONSTANTINO

LICADES00648

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

MARLON RAYNER SANTANA

LICADES01885

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

PATRICK RIBEIRO

LICADES00938

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

PHILIPE SANTANA DE OLIVIERA

LICADES07857

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

RAFAEL MOTA MATIAS

LICADES00118

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

RAPHAEL FERREIRA LEITE STOFEL

LICADES09631

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

RICARDO SILVIO GOMES DE AMORIM

LICADES13058

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

RODRIGO BECALLE DOS SANTOS

LICADES02022

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

SAMUEL COELHO DA SILVA

LICADES09862

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

WESLEY PEGO DA CRUZ

LICADES09593

ASSOCIAÇÃO ESPORTE ITAPEMIRIM

WILLIAN NASCIMENTO

LICADES01879

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALZENI BERTO

LICADES07909

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

CLEIDSON ALVES MANUEL

LICADES12100

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

DUARTE DANILO BENFIQUES

LICADES12099

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ELIOMAR DE SOUSA LEITE JUNIOR

LICADES12098

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

GENILSON DA SILVA SANTOS

LICADES00049

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

GILDASIO DOS SANTOS ALVES

LICADES09840

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

GLADISTON SILVA DOS REIS

LICADES07901

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

IGOR ALVES DE OLIVIERA

LICADES05496

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

JOCIMAR MAIOLI SILVA

LICADES04110

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEANDRO DA SILVA MELO

LICADES00210

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEO MARQUES ALVES PEREIRA

LICADES00207

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONARDO COUTINHO VIEIRA

LICADES00230

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

LEONARDO SILVANO RIBEIRO PAULINO

LICADES12088

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA LEONARDO

LICADES14751

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

MURILO ALVES MANUEL

LICADES00211

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

PAULO VITOR FERNANDES BARBOSA

LICADES00209

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RAFAEL BIET QUIMQUIM

LICADES09816

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RENAN DE SOUZA TOLEDO

LICADES09817

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

RODOLFO BARROZO PINTO

LICADES12101

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

ROGESON EDUARDO

LICADES09818

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

THIAGO LIONETI ROSA

LICADES00071

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

WEDERSON DO VALLE LAZARO

LICADES09819

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

WELINGTON DELGADO DE OLIVEIRA

LICADES12105

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

WELLINGTON EZEQUIEL SIZINO

LICADES09770

BOTANICO FUTEBOL CLUBE

WESLEY JESUS DE ALMEIDA

LICADES00232

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

FRANCIRAN DA COSTA DA SILVA

LICADES17414

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALCIDES FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA NETO

LICADES09831

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEX SILVA AGUIAR

LICADES05058

CAMPINA GRANDE FUTEBOL CLUBE

ALEXANDRO SILVA AGUIAR

LICADES16008