(27) 3090.5366 - 9.9797.6903 • liga.esportes.cariacica@gmail.com

CARIACIQUENSE 2ª DIVISÃO 2014

Advertencia ⇑ DESTACAR

CLUBES

ATLETAS

10ª

11ª

SF

SF

FN

AA SANTANA

AURELIO WILKSON DA ILVA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

EDSON ELIAS DE SOUZA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

FERNANDO MAGNO DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

FRANCISCO FAGNER A. COSTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

GILVAN MEIRELES

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

GLEIDISON CAPETINI

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AA SANTANA

MARCOS PEREIRA  DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

ADRIANO ALVES

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

ANDERSON DE JESUS SANTOS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

AUGUSTO CESAR T. BRAGA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

EDER DA SIV AJANUARIO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

ELIAS JUNIOR DE ASSIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

EVANDRO SILVA RESENDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

FERNANDO LIMA SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

FRANKLIN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

S

 

A

V

S

AE ITAPEMIRIM

JOSE CARLOS CORRÊA  (TÉCNICO)

 

 

V

F

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

LUCAS SCARPARO FERNANDES

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

MARCOS VINICIUS CONSTANTINO

A

A

A

F

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

MILTON CARLOS DE LIMA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

AE ITAPEMIRIM

TIAGO MIRANDA DE ANDRADE

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

ALEXSANDRO SOARES DE JESUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

BRUNO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

CARLOS ANTONIO R. DE SOUZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

APOLLO XI FC

EDER MIRANDA DUARTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

APOLLO XI FC

EDVANDERSON C. DE MEDEIROS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

ELDER ALMEIDA DOS REIS

 

A

A

A

S

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

GILENO VITOR DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

APOLLO XI FC

JHONATHAN ROBERTO S. SILVA

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

A

S

 

 

A

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

JOENILTON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

KESLEY DOS SANTOS PEREIRA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

LEONARDO LOYOLA GOMES

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

LINDOMAR DE OLIVEIRA GARCIA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

RAFAEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

A

 

APOLLO XI FC

REGINALDO FERREIRA R. JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

SANDERSON RODR.DE FREITAS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

APOLLO XI FC

WANDERSON DIAS DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

ALEX SANDRO ANDRADE VITORIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

ALEXANDER COELHO DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

ALEXANDRE MENDES QUAREMA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

BOTAFOGO FC

CARLOS ANDRE O.DOS SANTOS

A

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

BOTAFOGO FC

FELIPE LOYOLA JUSTINIANO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

GILMAR MACHADO M.GOMES

 

 

 

A

A

 

 

A

S

 

A

A

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

GLIKY MAIKY LOYOLA DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

JACICLERIO FERNANDES SILVA

S

 

 

A

 

 

V

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

JOADSON EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

BOTAFOGO FC

JOSE CARVALHO DOS S.JUNIOR

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

JULIO CESAR DE ALMEIDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

LUCAS BONAZA J. SILVA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

MAX SANDER P.DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

MAYKON DA SILVA PIMENTA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

PAUO CESAR B.DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

RAFAEL ISSAKI

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOTAFOGO FC

ROBERTO JANES PEREIRA VIEIRA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELPORTO FC

CARLOS ALEXANDRE DOS S.SOUZA

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELPORTO FC

CARLOS ANDRE MEDEIROS SATOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELPORTO FC

DEIVID MOREIRA FERREIRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELPORTO FC

DOUGLS DE SOUZA FERREIRA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELPORTO FC

EDGARD FEU PEREIRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELPORTO FC

LORRAN TOZO OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

DELPORTO FC

LUIZ ANTONIO COSTA SILVA

 

 

 

 

 

A

A

A

S

 

 

 

 

 

DELPORTO FC

MAGNO D EFREITAS

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELPORTO FC

REGINALDO FELICIANO FIRMINO

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELPORTO FC

RENATO FELICIANO FIRMINO

A

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELPORTO FC

ROGERIO PORTO

 

 

A

 

 

V

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

ADRIANO DOS SANTOS CEZARIO

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

EZEQUIEL ASSIS DE ALENCAR

 

 

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

GENTIL TEIXEIRA

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

GRAZIEL MODESTO DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

HELDER PARADELA DIAS

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

LEONARDO GAMA DOS SANTOS

A

 

V

S

 

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

MANUEL DOS SANTOS CEZARIO

 

 

A

A

 

A

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

MARIO ENRIQUE ALBANO DA SILVA

 

A

A

 

 

A

S

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

PETERSON SANTOS DE CARVALHO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

RENATO DA SILVA SOUZA

 

 

A

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

WESLEY GOMES DO NASCIMENTO

 

 

V

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DESPORTIVA FC

WESLEY GOMES DO NASCIMENTO

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

S

S

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

AMARILDES MARTINS VIEIRA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

ANDERSON VIEIRA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

CARLOS ALBERTO TEIXEIRA MARTINS

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

CARLOS EDUARDO RODR. LOURES

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

EDSONPEREIRA DE ANDRADE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

FELIPE ELIAS VIDON

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

MARCELO GOMES

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

MAYCON SILVA SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

RODOLFO NASCIMENTO TEIXEIRA

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

SHELTON DOUGLAS SILVA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

SOLIMAR GOMES

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC SÃO JORGE

UELDESSON PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

ANDRE DE ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

CARLOS EMANUEL DA SILVA GOMES

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

CELSO LUIS DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

CHARLISTON DIAS FERREIRA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

DOUGLAS ALVES DA SILVA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

DOUGLAS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

V

S

A

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

EC VITORIA

GABRIEL GOMES COSTA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

LEONI DA SILVA AMORIM

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

LUAN ROSA MASSUCATTI

 

A

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

EC VITORIA

LUIZ CARLOS CAETANO RODRIGUES

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

MARCOS A. FERREIRA S. FRANCISCO

 

 

 

 

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

PEDRO GUSTAVO GRATZ PINTO

 

V

S

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

RONEY MARCIO KLABUNDE DA SILVA

 

 

 

 

A

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

TIAGO RIBEIRO ASSIS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

VINICIUS PEREIRA DE SOUZA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EC VITORIA

WANDERSON CAMPOS ROCHA

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

CLAUDIO BARBOSA BISPO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

DAVI SOARES DOS S. DOS SANTOS

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

IVANILTON DE JESUS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

LUCIANO BRAZ NUNES

 

 

A

 

 

V

S

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

ROMARIO SILVA OLIVEIRA

 

 

A

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

ROMILDO FRANCISCO DIAS

A

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

S

 

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

RONALDO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

JUVENTUDE FC

SIDNEI PEREIRA DOS SANTOS

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

S

 

 

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

ADAM CUNHA DE OLIVEIRA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

ALEX DA SILVA FARIA

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

ANDERSN CARLOS VENTURINI

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

ANTONIO MARCOS MEDEIROS SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

A

A

S

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

JEAN CARLOS NASCIMENTO SANTOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

A

 

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

JEAN NUNES DE ALMEIDA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A

 

 

 

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC

JEFFERSON AMORIM DA SILVA

 

 

A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SETE DE SETEMBRO FC